1
HAVERDINGS David METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
NED20040401 JUNIOR
44´23"
2
DOCKX Aaron IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040628 JUNIOR
44´39" +0´16"
3
CEULEMANS Niels BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041001 JUNIOR
44´47" +0´24"
4
CORSUS Yordi BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051115 U17M
45´08" +0´45"
5
DE MOYER Kenay ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040722 JUNIOR
45´29" +1´06"
6
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus APB
NED20051003 JUNIOR
45´40" +1´17"
7
VIJFVINKEL Mika WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
NED20050601 U17M
45´51" +1´28"
8
DE BRUYCKERE Kay BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040321 JUNIOR
46´09" +1´46"
9
JOCHEMS Jelte MBC BAR END
NED20050525 JUNIOR
46´17" +1´54"
10
VANDENBERGHE Viktor BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050426 U17M
46´22" +1´59"
11
BAUWENS Senne C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040608 JUNIOR
46´30" +2´07"
12
HUISING Menno WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040408 JUNIOR
46´36" +2´13"
13
GEUDENS Robbe ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040126 JUNIOR
46´43" +2´20"
14
KUSCHLA Silas WAC TEAM
GER20040309 JUNIOR
46´50" +2´27"
15
ASKEY Ben BACKSTEDT BIKE PERFORMANCE
GBR20040314 JUNIOR
47´01" +2´38"
16
GEVAERT Miles TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040729 JUNIOR
47´05" +2´42"
17
PRINS Jari DIMITRI PRINS
NED20041018 JUNIOR
47´38" +3´15"
18
MARCHAND Robbe CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923 U17M
47´58" +3´35"
19
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040215 JUNIOR
47´58" +3´35"
20
KORTLEVE Bart WV Noord-Westhoek
NED20041027 U17
48´04" +3´41"
21
DE NYS Milan Individueel
BEL20041116 JUNIOR
48´20" +3´57"
22
VAN DEN BERGH Toon AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041013 JUNIOR
48´25" +4´02"
23
DE BRAUWERE Sil CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050411 U17M
48´35" +4´12"
24
VANHOUDT Yenthe OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040817 JUNIOR
48´37" +4´14"
25
DELBARGE Victor CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041202 JUNIOR
48´37" +4´14"
26
BAERT Brent CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040823 JUNIOR
48´38" +4´15"
27
JEŽEK Václav Ivar cs-Author team
CZE20050308 kadet/ niewelingen 2 jaar
49´07" +4´44"
28
BELLON Damon BELLONI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040901 JUNIOR
49´11" +4´48"
29
GREIJUS Paul TULLINGE SPORTKLUBB
SWE20050210 U17M
49´27" +5´04"
30
CEULEMANS Jarne IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040814 JUNIOR
49´36" +5´13"
31
NIELSEN Weis Daniel ROSKILDE CYCLE RING
DEN20050717 U17M
49´42" +5´19"
32
MOREELS Kilian AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040803 JUNIOR
49´52" +5´29"
33
WOUTERS Jelle TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U17M
50´06" +5´43"
34
VAN LOOCKE Lars CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20051129 U17M
50´20" +5´57"
35
KLIJN Nick RC JAN VAN ARCKEL
NED20040823 JUNIOR
50´26" +6´03"
36
DE BACKER Arthur SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20040227 JUNIOR
50´34" +6´11"
37
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902 JUNIOR
50´46" +6´23"
38
DE DOBBELAERE Born KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050718 U17M
50´53" +6´30"
39
DE CLERCQ Arne ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040527 JUNIOR
1 r
40
VAN REES Christiaan GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
NED20050428 JUNIOR
1 r
41
DE KEERSMAEKER Jens RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20050719 U17M
1 r
42
GABRIELS Jasper TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040310 JUNIOR
1 r
43
DHONDT Ibe BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050503 U17M
1 r
44
VERSTRAETE Rune C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802 U17M
2 r
45
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040718 JUNIOR
2 r
46
NEERINCKX Sam SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20050318 U17M
2 r
47
DJELIL Yani Angelo UNA FORZA RACING
GBR20050212 U17M
2 r
48
NACHTERGAELE Diego BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U17M
2 r
49
DELAERE Lewis CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050728 U17M
2 r
50
CASTELEYN Chaunes CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050620 U17M
2 r
51
DE CLERCQ Robin ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827 JUNIOR
2 r
52
VAN DE GEHUCHTE Daan VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050518 U17M
2 r
53
DE NEVE Hannes KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050610 U17M
2 r
54
ROGGE Jonas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050816 U17M
3 r
55
THEUNISSE Arthur KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20050914 U17M
3 r
56
ROTTEY Charles TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050522 U17M
3 r
57
BROUWER Jordy WSV EMMEN
NED20040426 U17M
3 r
58
PAULART Adrien ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL20040723 JUNIOR
3 r
59
DE GROOTE Gaëtan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20041114 JUNIOR
3 r
60
DE GROOTE Loïc WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20041114 JUNIOR
4 r
61
RUYSSEVELDT Jan SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20050111 U17M
4 r
DNF
DE SMET Matteo PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041118 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
ROMMELAERE Iben BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041211 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
NUYENS Wies SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20050217 U17M
DNF
DNF
BOUTEN Freek CYCLING TEAM LIMBURG
NED20050606 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
TIMMERMANS Brett KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20050816 U17M
DNF
DNF
KOSTER Bjorn ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
NED20040211 U19M
DNF
DNF
VAN HERWAARDEN Thom WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20050612 U17M
DNF
Close