1
HONSINGER Clara CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD
USA19970605 DE
51´07"
2
BETSEMA Denise PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19930123 ELITE WOMEN
51´19" +0´12"
3
VAS Kata Blanka DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT-PROXIMUS WOMEN CT
HUN20010903 DE.UCI
51´42" +0´35"
4
KASTELIJN Yara IKO - CRELAN
NED19970809 DE.UCI
52´49" +1´42"
5
BRAND Lucinda BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED19890702 DE
53´08" +2´01"
6
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN – FENIX
NED19980806 DEPROF
53´19" +2´12"
7
WORST Annemarie 777
NED19951219 DE.UCI
54´08" +3´01"
8
VAN EMPEL Fem PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED20020903 DE
54´26" +3´19"
9
CLAUZEL Hélène AS BIKE CROSS TEAM
FRA19980125 1er categorie
54´54" +3´47"
10
CLAUZEL Perrine AS BIKE CROSS TEAM
FRA19940405 Elite Women
56´01" +4´54"
11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria 777
ITA19941119 DE
56´10" +5´03"
12
COUZENS Millie Crelan-IKO
GBR20031029 Junior
57´03" +5´56"
13
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990107 DE.UCI
57´30" +6´23"
14
FRANCK Alicia PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
BEL19941204 DEPROF
57´59" +6´52"
15
VAN LOY Ellen VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916 DE
58´36" +7´29"
16
ONESTI Olivia STARCASINO CX TEAM
FRA20031206 DE
59´24" +8´17"
17
CRABBÉ Kiona CRELAN-IKO
BEL20010218 DE
59´49" +8´42"
18
TEOCCHI Chiara Trinity Racing
ITA19961208 ELITE WOMEN
1H00´29" +9´22"
19
DOBBELAERE Jana STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19960403 DE.UCI
1H01´04" +9´57"
20
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE
1H01´38" +10´31"
21
MELLOR Amira Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
GBR19971022 Elite
1H02´13" +11´06"
22
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
NOR19970717 DE
1H02´48" +11´41"
23
MEISTROK Susanne PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED19991008 DE
1H03´09" +12´02"
24
MOORS Fleur ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051011 U17V
1H03´35" +12´28"
25
CREES Xan Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
GBR20001227 U23 WOMEN
1H03´55" +12´48"
26
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
1H05´47" +14´40"
27
COOGAN CISEK Corey VeloRevolution WPCycles
USA19771008 DE.UCI
1 r
28
GORT Femke BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
NED20031009 DJ
1 r
29
DEVIGNE Camille PEDALE MADELEINOISE
FRA20021215 DE
1 r
30
DEFOUR Lara MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971112 DE.UCI
1 r
31
VAN WUNSEL Lise BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231 DE
1 r
32
De Groot Marieke Get Coached
NED19851029 DE
1 r
33
DHONT Kiona VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DJ
1 r
34
MARASCO Margot canner 3 frontieres vtt
FRA20050122 JUNIOR WOMEN
1 r
35
GREENHALGH Laura Velorevolution-WPCycles
GBR19850902 DE
1 r
36
PERRYMAN Amy Montezuma´s Race Team
GBR20011228 DE
1 r
37
SCHEVENELS Lies´L VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031027 DJ
1 r
38
BERTON Nina CT ATERTDAUL
LUX20010803 U23 WOMEN
1 r
39
Breugelmans Rosanne BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19980706 DE
1 r
40
ARENSMAN Allison VELO REVOLUTION
USA19940319 DE
1 r
41
De Keersmaeker Audrey STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990709 DE.UCI
1 r
42
COOPER Madeline MONTEZUMA´S RT
GBR20040107 DJ
2 r
43
WHITESIDE Freya PH MAS Paul Milnes
GBR19000101 JUNIOR WOMEN
2 r
44
DE ROECK Naomi KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19901023 DE
2 r
45
DE VOS Nele NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19980824 DE
2 r
46
YOUNG Lily ph -mass paul milnes
GBR20030728 U23 WOMEN
2 r
47
BLANCHAERT Jo Individueel
BEL19700328 DE
2 r
48
MARIEN An-Sofie AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041024 DJ
2 r
49
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19990302 DE
3 r
DNF
PAGGEL Katharina FSV Sandharlanden
GER20040918 JUNIOR WOMEN
DNF
Close