1
GEVAERT Miles TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040729 JUNIOR
40´26"
2
URKENS Ferre VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL20051203 U17M
40´26"
3
GEUDENS Robbe ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040126 JUNIOR
40´29" +0´02"
4
DAELMANS Bengt WAC TEAM
BEL20041130 JUNIOR
40´32" +0´05"
5
SPRANGERS Bram ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050710 U17M
41´03" +0´37"
6
VAN DEN BOER Seppe AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20051128 U17M
41´20" +0´53"
7
VAN DEN BERGH Toon AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041013 JUNIOR
41´20" +0´53"
8
MARCHAND Robbe CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923 U17M
41´36" +1´09"
9
VANHAECKE Arno CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040925 JUNIOR
41´54" +1´28"
10
DELBARGE Victor CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041202 JUNIOR
42´01" +1´34"
11
WILLEKENS Rob ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050607 U17M
42´01" +1´34"
12
BELLON Damon BELLONI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040901 JUNIOR
42´01" +1´34"
13
VANHOUDT Yenthe OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040817 JUNIOR
42´01" +1´34"
14
WOUTERS Jelle TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U17M
42´04" +1´37"
15
DE BRAUWERE Sil CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050411 U17M
42´06" +1´40"
16
HEIRBAUT Toon BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050302 U17M
42´08" +1´42"
17
VAN DER VALK Lukas ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
GER20051108 U17M
42´29" +2´03"
18
RUTTEN Rooney ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040914 JUNIOR
42´34" +2´07"
19
VAN LOMMEL Lennert STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U17M
42´38" +2´11"
20
ARTOOS Grim YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U17M
42´38" +2´11"
21
VAN DER VALK Tom ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
GER20051108 U17M
42´38" +2´11"
22
VAN LOOCKE Lars CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20051129 U17M
42´38" +2´11"
23
OP DE BEECK Brent YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U17M
42´48" +2´22"
24
MEEUSEN Vince VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041101 JUNIOR
42´52" +2´26"
25
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902 JUNIOR
42´52" +2´26"
26
VERSTRAETE Rune C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802 U17M
42´56" +2´29"
27
MENSAERT Mathias SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20051229 U17M
43´00" +2´34"
28
GOVAERTS Luca CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20040105 JUNIOR
43´10" +2´43"
29
GORIS Niels TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121 JUNIOR
43´18" +2´51"
30
POLUS Jorben ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050810 U17M
43´23" +2´56"
31
VAN GRIEKEN Stan ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U17M
43´41" +3´14"
32
GABRIELS Jasper TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040310 JUNIOR
43´55" +3´29"
33
DELAERE Lewis CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050728 U17M
44´41" +4´14"
34
DEVOET Theo ECO CYCLING
BEL20040730 JUNIOR
44´42" +4´15"
35
TORFS Loek YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050613 U17M
44´44" +4´17"
36
MOLS Cyril NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103 U17M
44´46" +4´19"
37
RUYSSEVELDT Jan SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20050111 U17M
44´48" +4´21"
38
JACOBS Joren AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050417 U17M
45´25" +4´58"
39
BENHADDOU Jaro DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20050209 U17M
45´25" +4´58"
40
BYLOOS Wout HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050318 U17M
45´54" +5´27"
41
BRITS Hannu YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040621 JUNIOR
45´56" +5´29"
42
MOORTHAMER Jasper NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050607 U17M
46´03" +5´37"
43
DILLEN Lander NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040125 JUNIOR
47´12" +6´46"
44
D´HOUST Yani BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040304 JUNIOR
2 r
45
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040215 JUNIOR
4 r
46
LENAERS Milan CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519 JUNIOR
4 r
Close