1
VAN DEN BOER Arthur AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070130 U15M
30´25"
2
DE CLERCQ Naud BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070812 U15M
31´08" +0´42"
3
GEENS Keano ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20071107 U15M
31´08" +0´42"
4
DELCOMMUNE Jules CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20070315 U15M
31´22" +0´56"
5
DANCKAARTS Xander AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070705 U15M
31´24" +0´58"
6
DELMÉ Fausto AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070424 U15M
31´25" +0´59"
7
WIJCKMANS Sebbe RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20070218 U15M
31´25" +0´59"
8
HEIRBAUT Dries BERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070603 U15M
31´27" +1´01"
9
ARTOOS Lander AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070317 U15M
31´29" +1´03"
10
VAN ELSEN Kobe BIKE INN TEAM
BEL20070910 U15M
31´29" +1´03"
11
AMPOORTER Yoran CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070209 U15M
31´31" +1´06"
12
JACOBS Lennes WAC TEAM
BEL20071215 U15M
31´39" +1´13"
13
DECROO Arjen KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20070414 U15M
31´42" +1´16"
14
Daelmans Lars Individueel
BEL20071201 U15M
32´10" +1´44"
15
BODEN Rune WAC TEAM
BEL20070712 U15M
32´10" +1´45"
16
KNAEPEN Yoram Individueel
BEL20071019 U15M
32´28" +2´03"
17
DEPRAETERE Gust CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070808 U15M
32´31" +2´05"
18
DE KEYSER Mick AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070519 U15M
32´47" +2´22"
19
OREEL Miel CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070809 U15M
32´50" +2´24"
20
LAUREYS Fons AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070225 U15M
32´52" +2´26"
21
PLASMAN Briek CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070708 U15M
33´00" +2´34"
22
MUYS Quinten DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20070501 U15M
33´00" +2´34"
23
DECEUNINCK Cédric CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070307 U15M
33´00" +2´34"
24
PEETERS Thor KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20070815 U15M
33´06" +2´40"
25
BYNENS Wout OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070124 U15M
33´21" +2´55"
26
ONGHENA Arne ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20070101 U15M
33´28" +3´02"
27
AERTS Toon WAC TEAM
BEL20070615 U15M
33´29" +3´04"
28
VERBEECK Tuur DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20070712 U15M
33´37" +3´11"
29
LOENDERS Jonas KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070710 U15M
33´37" +3´11"
30
VAN LOOY Stan ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20070405 U15M
33´46" +3´21"
31
BELPALME Céleste FLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20070624 U15M
33´52" +3´27"
32
VLAEMINCK Jasper CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20071101 U15M
33´57" +3´31"
33
JACOBS Ferre WAC TEAM
BEL20070521 U15M
33´59" +3´33"
34
MONBAILLIU Jorne CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070607 U15M
33´59" +3´33"
35
VAN DER VEKEN Milan PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070104 U15M
34´11" +3´46"
36
WUYTS Tibe ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20071011 U15M
34´28" +4´02"
37
VERVOORT Ruben NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070920 U15M
34´32" +4´06"
38
DHONDT Iben ECO CYCLING
BEL20070925 U15M
34´57" +4´31"
39
OST Jordan WAC TEAM
BEL20070825 U15M
35´05" +4´40"
40
GABRIELS Jitse TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20070707 U15M
35´20" +4´54"
41
JANSSENS Thijs TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20070730 U15M
35´20" +4´54"
42
MOORTGAT Senne ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070126 U15M
35´25" +5´00"
43
De Boulle Gauthier WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20070203 U15M
35´25" +5´00"
44
BOGAERTS Robbe WAC TEAM
BEL20071105 U15M
35´25" +5´00"
45
DE VULDER Jeff DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20070123 U15M
35´30" +5´04"
46
Backx Lode WAC TEAM
BEL20070711 U15M
36´20" +5´54"
47
DE LEE Toon VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070715 U15M
36´20" +5´54"
48
VAN OSTAEYEN Lukas WAC TEAM
BEL20070601 U15M
36´51" +6´25"
49
DU MONT Lenn SPIRIT CT
BEL20070311 U15M
37´16" +6´51"
50
NEVEN Jenz KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070331 U15M
37´32" +7´06"
51
DEVOET Staf ECO CYCLING
BEL20070105 U15M
37´42" +7´16"
52
MUTSAARTS Rune YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20070521 U15M
1 r
53
VERHASSELT Jannes DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20070914 U15M
1 r
DNF
Van Arwegen Jarne NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070811 U15M
DNF
Close