1. BOROŠ Michael 01:01:02.9
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
1 10006629326 CZE 1992 00:00:00.0 50
2. KONWA Marek 01:01:04.1
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE
2 10005679029 POL 1990 00:00:01.2 49
3. PAPRSTKA Tomáš 01:01:09.1
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
5 10006629528 CZE 1992 00:00:06.1 48
4. ŤOUPALÍK Adam 01:01:21.8
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
22 10008624593 CZE 1996 00:00:18.9 47
5. VANÍČEK Šimon 01:01:46.3
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
4 10010966943 CZE 1999 00:00:43.4 46
6. STRÁNSKÝ Matěj 01:01:54.6
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
3 MU23 10047224937 CZE 2003 00:00:51.7 45
7. SAMPARISI Nicolas 01:01:57.6
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
6 10007095734 ITA 1992 00:00:54.6 44
8. IVANOV Timofei 01:02:09.6
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
13 10006346814 RUS 1990 00:01:06.7 43
9. JINDŘICH Pavel 01:02:21.1
TJ STADION LOUNY
23 MU23 10046370125 CZE 2003 00:01:18.1 42
10. ŘÍMAN Jakub 01:02:50.8
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
16 MU23 10023478933 CZE 2000 00:01:47.9 41
11. ŤOUPALÍK Jakub 01:03:23.6
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
42 MU23 10047277073 CZE 2001 00:02:20.7 40
12. CEOLIN Federico 01:03:23.6
Guerciotti Development
18 MU23 10011230055 ITA 2000 00:02:20.7 39
13. SAMPARISI Lorenzo 01:03:35.3
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
11 10006913454 ITA 1993 00:02:32.4 38
14. PETRUŠ Lubomír 01:03:53.8
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
19 10005618809 CZE 1990 00:02:50.9 37
15. MAYER Daniel 01:04:01.0
KC HLINSKO
15 10009360076 CZE 1997 00:02:58.0 36
16. HULA Robert 01:04:53.1
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
8 MU23 10023503989 CZE 2000 00:03:50.1 35
17. HEIGL Philipp 01:04:54.3
SU Bikestore.cc Team
9 10048381560 AUT 1993 00:03:51.4 34
18. DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac 01:04:55.0
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
45 MU23 10089274841 MEX 2003 00:03:52.1 33
19. DOSTÁL Václav 01:05:05.0
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
39 MU23 10047286672 CZE 2003 00:04:02.1 32
20. HÄHNEL Frederik 01:05:17.9
RK Endspurt 09 e.V. Cottbus
7 10011075764 GER 1996 00:04:15.0 31
21. FIALA Matyáš 01:05:29.2
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
24 MU23 10092747542 CZE 2003 00:04:26.3 30
22. KOSTECKI Patryk 01:05:31.9
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE
10 10007246991 POL 1993 00:04:29.0 29
23. ZELENÝ Ondřej 01:05:52.7
Eleven Black.ET team
20 10004335678 CZE 1982 00:04:49.8 28
24. GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso 01:05:55.7
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
46 MU23 10089970312 MEX 2003 00:04:52.8 27
25. BAKUS Tomáš 01:06:32.9
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
29 10014825523 CZE 1998 00:05:30.0 26
26. DOLEŽAL Tomáš 01:07:21.4
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
30 MU23 10047763689 CZE 2003 00:06:18.5 25
27. HRTÁNEK Martin 01:07:37.7
Slovak national team
26 MU23 10046071647 SVK 2003 00:06:34.7 24
28. KUČERA Jakub 01:08:07.4
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
28 MU23 10047288288 CZE 2001 00:07:04.5 23
29. STLOUKAL Štěpán 01:08:21.7
ACT leraK Blansko
27 MU23 10023561785 CZE 2000 00:07:18.8 22
30. VYKYDAL Jaroslav
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
33 MU23 10047376905 CZE 2003 -1 lap(s) 21
31. VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
KC HLINSKO
36 MU23 10105464343 CZE 2002 -1 lap(s) 20
32. ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
69 10007177677 CZE 1992 -2 lap(s) 19
33. ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
47 MU23 10089545835 MEX 2001 -2 lap(s) 18
34. ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
43 MU23 10113828268 MEX 2003 -2 lap(s) 17
35. KOBLIC Radek
Hello CTW
49 10014153593 CZE 1993 -3 lap(s) 16
36. BLÁHA Vojtěch
SK VELO PRAHA
32 MU23 10047308193 CZE 2003 -3 lap(s) 15
37. CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
44 MU23 10105144142 MEX 2003 -3 lap(s) 14
38. METLIČKA Václav
3xV TEAM
35 10000950984 CZE 1973 -3 lap(s) 13
39. STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch
TRISPORT RAPID
66 10014692551 CZE 1990 -3 lap(s) 12
40. WOLF Jan
SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s.
40 10005619213 CZE 1989 -3 lap(s) 11
HLADÍK Josef
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
21 MU23 10047920711 CZE 2001 DNF
FRYDRYCH Tomáš Christian
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
38 10013210875 CZE 1974 DNS
Close