Category 1
1 3 Mark Stewart Spoken Cycles 1:40:48.69 43.8 km/hr 15
2 44 Dan Gardner Revolution Cycling 1:40:56.84 43.7 km/hr 12
3 46 Karl Dury Revolution Cycling 1:42:18.83 43.1 km/hr 10
4 2 James Harvey Spoken Cycles 1:42:19.12 43.1 km/hr 8
5 25 Toby Evans Couplands Bakeries 1:42:20.67 43.1 km/hr 6
6 20 Tom Stephenson Barfoot & Thompson Auckland Performance Hub 1:42:20.91 43.1 km/hr 5
7 1 Alex Heaney Spoken Cycles 1:42:20.91 43.1 km/hr 4
8 43 Karl Poole Revolution Cycling 1:42:21.73 43.1 km/hr 3
9 13 Corby Price Cabjaks - Castelli 1:42:21.90 43.1 km/hr 2
10 47 Lucas Murphy Revolution Cycling 1:42:29.07 43.0 km/hr 1
11 4 Blake Bailey Spoken Cycles 2:00:30.11 36.6 km/hr
12 15 Shaun Woods Cabjaks - Castelli 2:00:30.38 36.6 km/hr
13 21 Max Preece Barfoot & Thompson Auckland Performance Hub 2:07:16.06 34.6 km/hr
14 16 Dan Barclay Cabjaks - Castelli 2:07:16.35 34.6 km/hr
15 19 Carlo Worrall Barfoot & Thompson Auckland Performance Hub 2:07:16.65 34.6 km/hr
DNF 14 Noah Costar Cabjaks - Castelli
DNF 31 Matthew Wilson RushVelo-Ridley
DNF 37 Marcus Findlow Grassroots Waikato Hub
DNF 45 Matias Fitzwater Revolution Cycling
Category 2
1 249 Dave Rowlands Tank Guy 1:45:39.25 41.7 km/hr 15
2 244 Nathan Bunn Spoken Cycles 1:45:39.77 41.7 km/hr 12
3 202 Lachlan Hancock Thermal Chemistry/Dynamo 1:45:40.11 41.7 km/hr 10
4 247 Daniel Barnett Spoken Cycles 1:45:40.15 41.7 km/hr 8
5 240 Nathan Bell FORMiS 1:45:40.23 41.7 km/hr 6
6 238 Hamish Osborne FORMiS 1:45:40.35 41.7 km/hr 5
7 217 Rodney Grant Image Glass Velolab 1:45:40.35 41.7 km/hr 4
8 234 Liam Purdy Total Orthodontics CNP 1:45:40.41 41.7 km/hr 3
9 216 Michael Jones Image Glass Velolab 1:45:40.49 41.7 km/hr 2
10 243 Gary Mikkelson Spoken Cycles 1:45:40.64 41.7 km/hr 1
11 239 Wayne Mason FORMiS 1:45:40.93 41.7 km/hr
12 226 Bobby Dean CRM 1:45:41.07 41.7 km/hr
13 237 Aaron Strong FORMiS 1:45:41.55 41.7 km/hr
14 225 Jan Lichtwark CRM 1:45:41.95 41.7 km/hr
15 251 Ben Earnshaw Tank Guy 1:45:42.21 41.7 km/hr
16 209 David Hogg CYCO 1:45:42.61 41.7 km/hr
17 245 Mike Gilbert Spoken Cycles 1:45:42.88 41.7 km/hr
18 207 Cosmo Bloor CYCO 1:45:43.21 41.7 km/hr
19 252 Sam Gardner Tank Guy 1:45:43.27 41.7 km/hr
20 231 Dylan Cumming Total Orthodontics CNP 1:45:44.08 41.7 km/hr
21 254 Christophe Kirby Tank Guy 1:45:45.17 41.7 km/hr
22 229 Ben Ruthe CRM 1:45:45.53 41.7 km/hr
23 241 Stuart Holder FORMiS 1:45:46.14 41.7 km/hr
24 227 Andrew Lloyd CRM 1:45:46.69 41.7 km/hr
25 211 James Barnes CYCO 1:46:05.01 41.6 km/hr
26 236 Finnegan Murphy Total Orthodontics CNP 1:46:17.46 41.5 km/hr
27 246 Kane Foster Spoken Cycles 1:48:01.82 40.8 km/hr
28 218 Shanan Whitlock Image Glass Velolab 1:48:03.95 40.8 km/hr
29 208 Andrew Greaves CYCO 1:48:08.95 40.8 km/hr
30 230 Owen Owens CRM 1:48:09.25 40.8 km/hr
31 212 Jeremy Nesbitt CYCO 1:48:11.90 40.8 km/hr
32 256 James Officer Nu-Klear Demister Racing 1:48:40.07 40.6 km/hr
33 205 Simon Hammond Thermal Chemistry/Dynamo 1:50:59.15 39.7 km/hr
34 203 Heath Lett Thermal Chemistry/Dynamo 1:50:59.30 39.7 km/hr
35 219 Alex Skilton Paxton Property Services 1:51:26.39 39.6 km/hr
36 213 Josh Page Image Glass Velolab 1:51:35.01 39.5 km/hr
37 204 David Addison Thermal Chemistry/Dynamo 1:54:29.75 38.5 km/hr
38 232 Matt McClune Total Orthodontics CNP 1:56:49.86 37.7 km/hr
39 210 Richard Hellaby CYCO 1:56:54.77 37.7 km/hr
40 215 Paul Duynhoven Image Glass Velolab 1:57:10.15 37.6 km/hr
41 259 James Kirkham Nu-Klear Demister Racing 1:57:10.15 37.6 km/hr
42 257 Connor Johnstone Nu-Klear Demister Racing 1:57:10.67 37.6 km/hr
43 258 Blake Eva Nu-Klear Demister Racing 1:57:10.82 37.6 km/hr
DNF 201 Glen Carabine Thermal Chemistry/Dynamo
DNF 214 Ant Gardner Image Glass Velolab
DNF 221 Lachlan Campbell Paxton Property Services
DNF 224 Lenny Macdiarmid Paxton Property Services
DNF 235 Elliot Grant Total Orthodontics CNP
DNF 250 Rob Scarlett Tank Guy
Close