1 1 POL1990 10005679029 KONWA Marek UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC KONWA B 1 02 12
2 5 POL1994 10007951455 STOSZ Patryk VOSTER ATS TEAM 1 03 32 0 01 20
3 9 POL1990 10006492314 BERNAS Paweł JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 1 04 36 0 02 24
4 7 POL1993 10007246991 KOSTECKI Patryk UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC KONWA B 1 04 49 0 02 37
5 142 *POL2002 10055588357 POMIAN Szymon GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH B 1 05 11 0 02 59
6 10 POL1993 10010092832 ŁUKASIK Krzysztof JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 1 05 56 0 03 44
7 139 *POL2003 10067601304 JANISZEWSKI Patryk MGLKS BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY WI 1 06 14 0 04 02
8 154 *POL2002 10059397326 OŚKO Miłosz HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 1 06 41 0 04 29
9 18 POL1992 10115646111 PATERAK Michał LKS "BRYKSJUSZ" GOŚCIĘCIN 1 08 01 0 05 49
10 146 *POL2002 10085511241 PANGLISZ Konrad UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK -2
11 141 *POL2002 10058779253 MUSIALIK Jakub KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE -2
12 167 *POL2000 10015328408 PAPIERSKI Damian VOSTER ATS TEAM -2
13 8 POL1998 10009825979 JONA Dawid GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE -2
14 164 *POL2001 10062374721 KRYŃSKI Piotr WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI -2
15 155 *POL2003 10058950621 CYWIŃSKI Mateusz GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH B -3
16 140 *POL2000 10048953759 DOMIN Krzysztof UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC KONWA B -3
17 160 *POL2003 10059241116 MACIEJUK Kacper KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY -3
18 145 *POL2002 10049236271 ŁUKÓW Antoni MGLKS BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY WI -3
19 153 *POL2002 10054667867 LEWANDOWSKI Radosław GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH B -3
20 12 POL1992 10016327003 OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej STOW.RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM -4
21 143 *POL2000 10023567849 MIERZYŃSKI Piotr TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW -4
22 156 *POL2001 10094565078 ZWIERSKI Miłosz UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR -4
23 150 *POL2003 10065449116 GOLIWĄS Stanisław UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -4
24 144 *POL2002 10105730081 KOJRO Maciej JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLAR -4
25 152 *POL2003 10054619468 SZABUNIA Kacper LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE -4
26 21 POL1992 10008817886 JEZIORSKI Maciej NIEZRZESZONY JEZIOR.BIKE -5
27 14 POL1997 10011219850 TOPÓR Michał NIEZRZESZONY NS BIKES TREZAD -5
28 16 POL1999 10015850689 GIERACKI Patryk TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW -5
29 6 POL1999 10011041412 NOWAK Stanislaw WKK WIERUSZÓW WIŚNIEWSKI MTB -5
30 149 *POL2002 10058358820 JANICKI Szymon LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO -5
31 151 *POL2003 10099953329 PECYNA Kacper UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR -5
32 158 *POL2003 10085771525 MUSIALIK Tobiasz MGLKS BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY WI -5
33 17 POL1980 10050989446 WODA Roman RSC 88 REGENSBURG -5
34 162 *POL2003 10056460347 SOBIERAJ Jakub BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK -5
35 147 *POL2003 10048988014 BRZÓSKA Filip KLUB KOLARSTWA WAŁBRZYCH -6
36 19 POL1991 10006903552 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV -6
37 157 *POL2003 10054876924 SKOCZYLAS Łukasz TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW -6
38 159 *POL2000 10080049434 MARZEJON Mikołaj K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO -6
39 15 POL1996 10014246654 ZNAMIROWSKI Paweł LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA -6
40 165 *POL2003 10106996842 LATOSI Jacek MGLKS BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY CL -7
3 POL1992 10007399262 MICHALSKI Karol NIEZRZESZONY DNF
4 POL1995 10007946506 PALUTA Michał JBG-2 CRYOSPACE DNF
11 POL1989 10006730164 GRABAREK Grzegorz NIEZRZESZONY TBM SYSTEMS DNF
13 POL1994 10015560295 PRZEKOP Michał TREK GDYNIA DNF
148 *POL2003 10058774203 CHOJNACKI Kacper MGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCIN DNF
161 *POL2000 10048871917 PROKOPYSZYN Filip HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI DNS
Close