1
BRAND Lucinda BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED19890702 DE
46´00"
2
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED20020205 DE
46´17" +0´17"
3
BETSEMA Denise PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
46´18" +0´18"
4
WORST Annemarie 777
NED19951219 DEPROF
46´24" +0´24"
5
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN-FENIX
NED19980806 DEPROF
47´02" +1´02"
6
BAKKER Manon IKO - CRELAN
NED19990715 DE
47´03" +1´03"
7
CANT Sanne PLANTUR-PURA
BEL19901008 DEPROF
48´11" +2´11"
8
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990107 DEPROF
48´12" +2´12"
9
VAN ALPHEN Aniek 777
NED19990201 DE
48´20" +2´20"
10
KAY Anna STARCASINO CX TEAM
GBR19990506 DE
49´17" +3´17"
11
SCHREIBER Marie ACROG TORMANS
LUX20030417 DE
49´22" +3´22"
12
FRANCK Alicia PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19941204 DEPROF
49´44" +3´44"
13
BACKSTEDT Zoe TORMANS-ACROG
GBR20040924 DE
50´13" +4´13"
14
VERHOEVEN Suzanne VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960508 DE
50´26" +4´26"
15
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO - CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
50´32" +4´32"
16
GORT Femke BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
NED20031009 DE
51´16" +5´16"
17
KOPECKY Julia LRTV SWIFT
CZE20040810 DJ
51´26" +5´26"
18
SELS Loes PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19850725 DE.UCI
51´36" +5´36"
19
PEETERS Jinse PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19990526 DE.UCI
51´49" +5´49"
20
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
51´56" +5´56"
21
MEISTROK Susanne PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED19991008 DE
52´09" +6´09"
22
MOORS Fleur BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20051011 DJ
52´13" +6´13"
23
VANICKOVA Tereza BRILON RACING TEAM
CZE20000730 DE.UCI
52´23" +6´23"
24
DOBBELAERE Jana STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19960403 DE.UCI
52´48" +6´48"
25
KUYK-WHITE Taylor RSCX - House Industries
USA19000101 ELITE WOMEN
52´50" +6´50"
26
KAPTHEIJNS Maud *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
NED19940928 DE.UCI
52´59" +6´59"
27
DE BRUYNE Meg PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960923 DE
53´11" +7´11"
28
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE.UCI
53´26" +7´26"
29
BAELE Lotte C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030819 DE
53´28" +7´28"
30
DEFOUR Lara MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971112 DE.UCI
53´31" +7´31"
31
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE.UCI
54´14" +8´14"
32
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040128 DJ
1 r
33
VAN DER BURG Esther PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
NED19981002 ELITE WOMEN
1 r
34
VOS Marlies WV DE KANNIBAAL
NED20010606 DE
1 r
35
VAN WUNSEL Lise BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231 DE
1 r
36
BARTHELS Maïté LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20011123 DE
1 r
37
Cassiers Cato STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL20000417 DE.UCI
1 r
38
SCHOKKAERT Febe TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM
BEL19991205 DE
1 r
39
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20000313 DE
1 r
40
JOHANSSON Alma MÖLNDALS CK
SWE20041018 DJ
1 r
41
MAES Shana TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
BEL19950202 DE.UCI
2 r
42
VAN DE STEENE Kim NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19860708 DE
2 r
43
SCHEVENELS Lies´L VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031027 DE
2 r
44
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050324 DJ
2 r
45
MALIK Jennifer PARADISE GARAGE PB SMANIE SADDLES
USA19910307 ELITE WOMEN
2 r
46
DE VOS Nele NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19980824 DE
2 r
47
BARTHELS Layla LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20040513 JUNIORS (F)
2 r
48
COOGAN CISEK Corey VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES
USA19771008 DE.UCI
2 r
49
COMMISSARIS Caren BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940422 DE.UCI
2 r
50
Breugelmans Rosanne PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19980706 DE.UCI
3 r
51
BLANCHAERT Jo Individueel
BEL19700328 DE
3 r
52
HARINCK Tiger-Lil CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20020723 DE
3 r
53
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19990302 DE
4 r
DNF
DE CUYPER Emily Individueel
BEL20000605 DE
DNF
DNF
VAN DER VEKEN Jana PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050922 DJ
DNF
DNF
VAN WATERSCHOOT Famke BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
NED20010126 DE
DNF
DNF
GREENHALGH Laura VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES
GBR19850902 DE
DNF
Close