1. 13 ISERBYT Eli
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
10009335020 BEL 1997 1:00:18 - 40
2. 2 VAN DER HAAR Lars
BALOISE TREK LIONS
10006118660 NED 1991 1:00:20 +0:02 30
3. 61 PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
10010977552 GBR 1999 1:00:21 +0:03 25
4. 15 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
10007155651 BEL 1993 1:00:23 +0:05 22
5. 14 AERTS Toon
BALOISE TREK LIONS
10007586087 BEL 1993 1:01:12 +0:54 21
6. 5 HENDRIKX Mees
IKO - CRELAN
10016519484 NED 2000 1:01:21 +1:03 20
7. 16 HERMANS Quinten
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
10007945189 BEL 1995 1:01:25 +1:07 19
8. 24 MEEUSEN Tom
CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
10003341632 BEL 1988 1:01:26 +1:08 18
9. 20 VANDEBOSCH Toon
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
10010943604 BEL 1999 1:01:28 +1:10 17
10. 17 SWEECK Laurens
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
10006912646 BEL 1993 1:01:38 +1:20 16
11. 19 SOETE Daan
CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
10007573660 BEL 1994 1:01:39 +1:21 15
12. 4 KAMP Ryan
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
10023356166 NED 2000 1:01:45 +1:27 14
13. 23 VERSTRYNGE Emiel
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
10064972705 BEL 2002 1:01:45 +1:27 13
14. 38 KUHN Kevin
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
10009746763 SUI 1998 1:01:53 +1:35 12
15. 36 VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
10007096542 FRA 1993 1:02:06 +1:48 11
16. 22 ADAMS Jens 10006643975 BEL 1992 1:02:31 +2:13 10
17. 39 RUEGG Timon
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
10008706540 SUI 1996 1:02:42 +2:24 9
18. 63 TURNER Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
10010947038 GBR 1999 1:02:47 +2:29 8
19. 49 ORTS LLORET Felipe
BURGOS-BH
10009004715 ESP 1995 1:02:56 +2:38 7
20. 65 MEISEN Marcel 10004853014 GER 1989 1:03:06 +2:48 6
21. 18 BAESTAENS Vincent
CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
10004762781 BEL 1989 1:03:09 +2:51 5
22. 60 MEIN Thomas
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
10016225959 GBR 1999 1:03:20 +3:02 4
23. 41 LILLO Dario
CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
10034785695 SUI 2002 1:03:21 +3:03 3
24. 21 VANDEPUTTE Niels
ALPECIN - FENIX
10016327609 BEL 2000 1:03:46 +3:28 2
25. 11 VAN LIEROP Danny 10023320093 NED 2003 1:03:57 +3:39 1
26. 29 MENUT David
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
10006736228 FRA 1992 1:04:16 +3:58
27. 54 KONWA Marek 10005679029 POL 1990 1:04:20 +4:02
28. 7 GODRIE Stan 10007097047 NED 1993 1:04:27 +4:09
29. 56 BOROS Michael
ELKOV - KASPER
10006629326 CZE 1992 1:04:44 +4:26
30. 42 DORIGONI Jakob
SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE
10009770510 ITA 1998 1:04:56 +4:38
31. 8 VERBURG Luke
ABLOC CT
10022685856 NED 2001 1:05:01 +4:43
32. 28 GRAS Yan
TEAM PODIOCOM CC
10008705530 FRA 1996 1:05:09 +4:51
33. 57 STRANSKY Matej
ATT INVESTMENTS
10047224937 CZE 2003 1:05:20 +5:02
34. 33 CHAINEL Steve
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
10002769231 FRA 1983 1:05:25 +5:07
35. 32 DELBOVE Joris 10023571081 FRA 2000 1:05:47 +5:29
36. 34 HUBY Antoine 10068083068 FRA 2001 1:06:04 +5:46
37. 9 GROENENDAAL Bailey 10022873085 NED 2003 1:06:07 +5:49
38. 6 VAN DER MEER Gosse 10008845471 NED 1995 1:06:07 +5:49
39. 46 MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
10031603287 ITA 2003 1:06:21 +6:03
40. 10 KARS Hugo 10023359402 NED 2002 -1 LAP
41. 53 ULIK Matej 10009336737 SVK 1997 -1 LAP
42. 47 LEONE Samuele
SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE
10029422104 ITA 2001 -1 LAP
43. 52 ZAERA GISBERT Javier 10037775420 ESP 2003 -1 LAP
44. 35 LELANDAIS Rémi
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
10067510566 FRA 2002 -2 LAP
45. 30 THOMAS Theo 10068086405 FRA 2001 -2 LAP
46. 69 KOCKELMANN Raphael 10015333155 LUX 1999 -2 LAP
47. 51 RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel 10039235874 ESP 2003 -2 LAP
48. 68 HARTER Luca 10036469556 GER 2002 -2 LAP
49. 71 MAARD Filip
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
10022437801 SWE 2003 -3 LAP
50. 12 ALVARADO Salvador 10022686866 NED 2002 -3 LAP
51. 55 KOSTECKI Patryk 10007246991 POL 1993 -3 LAP
52. 64 ANDERSON Jonathan 10009351285 USA 1996 -3 LAP
53. 67 TOEMKE Pascal
SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN
10036420551 GER 2000 -3 LAP
54. 37 CRISPIN Mickael
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
10073510624 FRA 1998 -3 LAP
55. 59 JINDRICH Pavel 10046370125 CZE 2003 -4 LAP
56. 66 HAMM Florian
SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN
10011196511 GER 1999 -4 LAP
62 MASON Cameron
TRINITY RACING
10023574923 GBR 2000 DNF
50 INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo 10042107478 ESP 2001 DNF
40 ROUILLER Loris
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
10016598094 SUI 2000 DNF
3 VAN KESSEL Corne
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
10006118761 NED 1991 DNF
25 MICHELS Jente
ALPECIN - FENIX
10065014333 BEL 2003 DNF
70 JETTE Cameron 10003791468 CAN 1987 DNS
Close