1
WORST Annemarie 777
NED19951219 DEPROF
45´13"
2
BAKKER Manon IKO - CRELAN
NED19990715 DE
45´38" +0´25"
3
VAN ALPHEN Aniek 777
NED19990201 DE
45´38" +0´25"
4
FRANCK Alicia PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19941204 DEPROF
46´37" +1´24"
5
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990107 DEPROF
46´37" +1´24"
6
KAY Anna STARCASINO CX TEAM
GBR19990506 DE
46´38" +1´25"
7
SCHREIBER Marie ACROG TORMANS
LUX20030417 DE
46´39" +1´26"
8
TRUYEN Marthe IKO - CRELAN
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
46´44" +1´31"
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204 DEPROF
47´08" +1´55"
10
VAN LOY Ellen VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916 DE
47´16" +2´03"
11
GARIBOLDI Rebecca TEAM CINGOLANI
ITA19961216 DE
47´21" +2´08"
12
BACKSTEDT Zoe TORMANS-ACROG
GBR20040924 DE
47´31" +2´18"
13
VERHOEVEN Suzanne VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960508 DE
47´32" +2´19"
14
GORT Femke BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
NED20031009 DE
48´23" +3´10"
15
SELS Loes PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19850725 DE.UCI
48´30" +3´17"
16
DOBBELAERE Jana STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19960403 DE.UCI
48´34" +3´21"
17
KAPTHEIJNS Maud *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
NED19940928 DE.UCI
48´49" +3´36"
18
NOMDEN Isa HANZERENNERS ZWOLLE
NED20030704 DE
48´58" +3´45"
19
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO - CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
49´05" +3´52"
20
DE BRUYNE Meg PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960923 DE
49´15" +4´02"
21
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
49´31" +4´18"
22
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE.UCI
49´32" +4´19"
23
BAELE Lotte C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030819 DE
49´45" +4´32"
24
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE.UCI
50´58" +5´45"
25
Cassiers Cato STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL20000417 DE.UCI
51´03" +5´50"
26
DEFOUR Lara MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971112 DE.UCI
1 r
27
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040128 DJ
1 r
28
PERRYMAN Amy Montezuma´s Race Team
GBR20011228 DE
1 r
29
GREENHALGH Laura VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES
GBR19850902 DE
1 r
30
BARTHELS Maïté LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20011123 DE
1 r
31
DHONT Kiona VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DE
1 r
32
ARENSMAN Allison VELO REVOLUTION-WPCYCLES
USA19940319 DE
1 r
33
Breugelmans Rosanne PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19980706 DE.UCI
1 r
34
De Keersmaeker Audrey STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990709 DEPROF
1 r
35
DE VOS Nele NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19980824 DE
2 r
36
VAN DE STEENE Kim NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19860708 DE
2 r
37
VERMEIREN Tinne PISSEI - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19950519 DE
2 r
38
VANDENBULCKE Jesse LE COL - WAHOO
BEL19960117 DEPROF
2 r
39
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050324 DJ
2 r
40
COOGAN CISEK Corey VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES
USA19771008 DE.UCI
2 r
41
DELCOMMUNE Juline TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20040330 DJ
2 r
42
DE CUYPER Emily Individueel
BEL20000605 DE
2 r
43
GEOGHEGAN Michelle VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES
IRL19820621 DE
3 r
44
BLANCHAERT Jo Individueel
BEL19700328 DE
4 r
45
HARINCK Tiger-Lil CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20020723 DE
4 r
46
VERSCHUEREN Jolisa NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19990302 DE
4 r
DNF
VAN WATERSCHOOT Famke BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
NED20010126 DE
DNF
Close