1
HAVERDINGS DAVID
METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
NED20040401 JUNIOR
38´54"
2
CORSUS YORDI
BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20051115 JUNIOR
38´59"
+0´05"
3
DOCKX AARON
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040628 JUNIOR
39´18"
+0´24"
4
KUSCHLA SILAS
WAC TEAM
GER20040309 JUNIOR
39´42"
+0´48"
5
VAN DEN EIJNDEN GUUS
APB
NED20051003 JUNIOR
40´03"
+1´09"
6
POELVOORDE TARS
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL20051125 JUNIOR
40´13"
+1´19"
7
VAN DEN BOER SEPPE
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20051128 JUNIOR
40´17"
+1´23"
8
NIELSEN WEIS DANIEL
ROSKILDE CYCLE RING
DEN20050717 JUNIOR
40´19"
+1´25"
9
GEUDENS ROBBE
ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20040126 JUNIOR
40´22"
+1´28"
10
URKENS FERRE
CX TEAM DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES CONTAINERS
BEL20051203 JUNIOR
40´24"
+1´30"
11
SPRANGERS BRAM
ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20050710 JUNIOR
40´25"
+1´31"
12
DE BRAUWERE SIL
CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050411 JUNIOR
41´06"
+2´12"
13
MAERTENS YORAN
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20050920 JUNIOR
41´17"
+2´23"
14
WOUTERS JELLE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 JUNIOR
41´27"
+2´33"
15
HEIRBAUT TOON
BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20050302 JUNIOR
41´42"
+2´48"
16
VANHOUDT YENTHE
OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040817 JUNIOR
41´49"
+2´55"
17
PRESTAGE SEBASTIAN
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041123 JUNIOR
41´58"
+3´04"
18
WILLEKENS ROB
ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20050607 JUNIOR
41´58"
+3´04"
19
DE NEVE HANNES
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050610 JUNIOR
42´09"
+3´15"
20
OP DE BEECK BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 JUNIOR
42´20"
+3´26"
21
DE BACKER ARTHUR
SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20040227 JUNIOR
42´34"
+3´40"
22
RUYSSEVELDT JAN
SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20050111 JUNIOR
42´43"
+3´49"
23
DE CLERCQ ARNE
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040527 JUNIOR
43´19"
+4´25"
24
BLANCKE SIEBE
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040401 JUNIOR
43´24"
+4´30"
25
GABRIELS JASPER
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040310 JUNIOR
44´18"
+5´24"
26
DE GROOT QUIN
MBC DE NOORDBIKERS
NED20051214 JUNIOR
44´43"
+5´49"
27
ULENAERS JENTE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050519 JUNIOR
45´04"
+6´10"
28
JOIJE JOPPE
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20051024 JUNIOR
46´08"
+7´14"
29
LENAERS MILAN
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519 JUNIOR
46´25"
+7´31"
30
CANNOOT LANCE
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050812 JUNIOR
1 R
31
VAN RIET TOMAS
AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050725 JUNIOR
1 R
32
GORIS NIELS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121 JUNIOR
1 R
33
VAN HEESWIJK MAX
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20040527 JUNIOR
2 R
34
NELIS MALTE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050713 JUNIOR
2 R
35
MOORTHAMER JASPER
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050607 JUNIOR
2 R
36
SIMONS NIO
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20050804 JUNIOR
2 R
DNF
CASTELEYN CHAUNES
CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050620 JUNIOR
DNF
Close