MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04:23:38
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI 04:23:38 125.00
2
DION
SMITH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL 04:23:41 85.00
3
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL 04:23:41 70.00
4
ALESSANDRO
FEDELI
26 ITA 04:23:41 60.00
5
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA 04:23:41 50.00
6
LUC
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX 04:23:42 40.00
7
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
19 BEL 04:23:42 35.00
8
ANDREA
GAROSIO
BIESSE-CARRERA
29 ITA 04:23:42 30.00
9
NICOLA
CONCI
25 ITA 04:23:45 25.00
10
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA 04:23:53 20.00
11
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA 04:24:26 15.00
12
DAVIDE
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA 04:24:34 10.00
13
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
24 ECU 04:24:36 5.00
14
SERGIO
MERIS
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 04:24:38 5.00
15
BENJAMIN
KING
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA 04:24:49 5.00
16
MARCO
CANOLA
34 ITA 04:24:49 3.00
17
KENNY
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL 04:24:49 3.00
18
FRANCESCO
BUSATTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA 04:24:58 3.00
19
NICOLO'
PARISINI
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA 04:24:58 3.00
20
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA 04:24:58 3.00
21
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 04:25:00 3.00
22
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
27 ITA 04:25:00 3.00
23
GERMAN DARIO
GOMEZ BECERRA
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
21 COL 04:25:00 3.00
24
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA 04:25:00 3.00
25
ALEJANDRO
ROPERO MOLINA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP 04:25:00 3.00
26
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
23 ERI 04:25:06
27
GAVIN
MANNION
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA 04:25:18
28
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 ITA 04:25:28
29
NICOLA
VENCHIARUTTI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
24 ITA 04:25:28
30
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 04:25:44
31
ANDERS
FOLDAGER
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 DEN 04:25:48
32
ALESSANDRO
BARONI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 04:25:48
33
DANIEL
SAVINI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
25 ITA 04:25:48
34
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 04:25:48
35
CRISTIAN DAVID
RICO LEMUS
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
21 COL 04:25:59
36
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 ECU 04:26:20
37
TOM
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 04:26:31
38
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NOR 04:27:06
39
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 04:27:23
40
ANDREA
PIRAS
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
20 ITA 04:27:23
41
JAN
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED 04:28:36
42
TANEL
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 04:28:36
43
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 USA 04:28:36
44
DAVIDE
BALDACCINI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 04:28:59
45
MILAN
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL 04:28:59
46
RAUL
COLOMBO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
26 ITA 04:28:59
47
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA 04:28:59
48
GIACOMO
VILLA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 04:28:59
49
MARCO
MURGANO
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 04:28:59
50
SAMUELE
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
22 ITA 04:28:59
51
MICHAEL
BELLERI
BIESSE-CARRERA
23 ITA 04:28:59
52
EDOARDO
FARESIN
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
24 ITA 04:28:59
53
GIOVANNI
BORTOLUZZI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA 04:28:59
54
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM QHUBEKA
23 ITA 04:28:59
55
EGIDIO KARIM
RAVIELE
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA 04:28:59
56
WALTER
CALZONI
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
21 ITA 04:28:59
57
FRANCESCO
DI FELICE
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
25 ITA 04:28:59
58
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL 04:28:59
59
JUAN DIEGO
ALBA BOLIVAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
25 COL 04:29:59
EDWARD
RAVASI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA DNS
LORENZO
MILESI
20 ITA DNF
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
32 ITA DNF
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 GBR DNF
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT DNF
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN DNF
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA DNF
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 RSA DNF
FELIX
GROS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 GER DNF
YOUSIF MOHAMED AHMED
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 UAE DNF
JAN
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO DNF
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI DNF
JOHNATAN
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
26 COL DNF
OMAR
EL GOUZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA DNF
ALESSIO
NIERI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
21 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
BISOLTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
37 ITA DNF
DIDIER NORBERTO
MERCHAN CARDONA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
23 COL DNF
BRANDON ALEJANDRO
ROJAS VEGA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 COL DNF
ALESSANDRO
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA DNF
DANIEL
VIEGAS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 POR DNF
DAVID
MARTIN ROMERO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP DNF
MARK
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 GBR DNF
KEEGAN
SWIRBUL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA DNF
STEPHEN
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 USA DNF
KYLE
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA DNF
DANIIL
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ DNF
NICOLAS
VINOKUROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 KAZ DNF
NURBERGEN
NURLYKHASSYM
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ DNF
ORKEN
SLAMZHANOV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 KAZ DNF
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ DNF
MATTEO
FREDDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
21 ITA DNF
NICOLA
ROSSI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
19 ITA DNF
PIETRO
AIMONETTO
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
21 ITA DNF
ANDREA
BIANCALANI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
22 ITA DNF
MICHAEL
VANNI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
19 ITA DNF
RICCARDO
CIUCCARELLI
BIESSE-CARRERA
22 ITA DNF
LORENZO
RODA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA DNF
MATTIAS
NORDAL
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 DEN DNF
BRAYAN
VARGAS HERNANDEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
19 COL DNF
FREDDY
AVILA AVENDAÑO
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
19 COL DNF
NELSON
SOTO MARTINEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
28 COL DNF
JOHAN
RAMIREZ GIRALDO
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
20 COL DNF
RAFAEL STEVEN
PINEDA PINEDA
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
23 COL DNF
MATTEO
FURLAN
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
24 ITA DNF
ANDREA
GHISLANZONI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
23 ITA DNF
LORENZO
PELLEGRINI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
NATHAN
SBABO
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
MATTIA
VIEL
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
27 ITA DNF
SIMONE
ROGANTI
D'AMICO UM TOOLS
19 ITA DNF
LUCA
CAVALLO
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
23 ITA DNF
OLEKSANDR
SHCHYPAK
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
22 UKR DNF
RICCARDO
PERANI
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
19 ITA DNF
KYRYLO
TSARENKO
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
22 UKR DNF
DAVIDE
BAUCE
GALLINA ECOTEK LUCCHINI
23 ITA DNF
ETTORE
POZZA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
23 ITA DNF
FILIPPO
D'AIUTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA DNF
GIANMARCO
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA DNF
RICCARDO
TOSIN
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
24 ITA DNF
GERGELY
SZARKA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 HUN DNF
EMIL
DIMA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
25 ROU DNF
DAVIDE
FINATTI
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
25 ITA DNF
JOZSEF-ATTILA
MALNASI
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 ROU DNF
ADRIANO
BROGI
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
31 ITA DNF
NICOLAS
DALLA VALLE
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
25 ITA DNF
PAUL
WRIGHT
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
24 NZL DNF
EDOARDO
MARTINELLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
22 ITA DNF
DAAN
HOEKS
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
22 NED DNF
CONNOR
SENS
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
23 AUS DNF
MAXIMILIAN
STEDMAN
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
26 GBR DNF
GIDAS
UMBRI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA DNF
FRANCESCO
CALI'
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA DNF
NICOLA
PLEBANI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA DNF
SIMONE
OLIVERO
TEAM CORRATEC
21 ITA DNF
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
23 SRB DNF
PRESLAV
BALABANOV
TEAM CORRATEC
21 BUL DNF
MATTEO
AMELLA
TEAM CORRATEC
21 ITA DNF
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
23 SUI DNF
GHEBREHIWET
BIRHANE
TEAM QHUBEKA
21 ERI DNF
EFREM
ARAYA
TEAM QHUBEKA
20 ERI DNF
JACOPO
MENEGOTTO
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA DNF
CHRISTIAN DANILO
PASE
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA DNF
ERIC
PATIES MONTAGNER
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA DNF
FEDERICO
BURCHIO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
26 ITA DNF
LUCA
TORNABONI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
19 ITA DNF
ALESSIO
ACCO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
22 ITA DNF
SIMONE
GRIGGION
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
19 ITA DNF
EDOARDO
ZAMPERINI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
19 ITA DNF
STEFANO
CAVALLI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
19 ITA DNF
Close