1
Elisa
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA 03:19:15 400.00
2
Marianne
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED 00:00:00 320.00
3
Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 00:00:00 260.00
4
Lotte
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
27 BEL 00:00:00 220.00
5
Emma Cecilie
BJERG
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
23 DEN 00:00:00 180.00
6
Marta
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 ITA 00:00:00 140.00
7
Susanne
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR 00:00:00 120.00
8
Tamara
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
9
Silvia
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA 00:00:00 80.00
10
Clara
COPPONI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
23 FRA 00:00:00 68.00
11
Sanne
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL 00:00:00 56.00
12
Arianna
FIDANZA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
27 ITA 00:00:00 48.00
13
Valerie
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL 00:00:00 40.00
14
Maaike
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED 00:00:00 32.00
15
Pfeiffer
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
22 GBR 00:00:00 28.00
16
Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30 CUB 00:00:00 24.00
17
Julia
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 SWE 00:00:00 24.00
18
Floortje
MACKAIJ
TEAM DSM
27 NED 00:00:00 24.00
19
Femke
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED 00:00:00 24.00
20
Eugénie
DUVAL
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
29 FRA 00:00:00 24.00
21
Sofia
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
25 ITA 00:00:00 16.00
22
Silke
SMULDERS
LIV RACING XSTRA
21 NED 00:00:00 16.00
23
Eleonora Camilla
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
20 ITA 00:00:00 16.00
24
Shari
BOSSUYT
CANYON//SRAM RACING
22 BEL 00:00:00 16.00
25
Soraya
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 ITA 00:00:00 16.00
26
Yara
KASTELIJN
PLANTUR-PURA
25 NED 00:00:00 16.00
27
Sara
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
26 CAN 00:00:00 16.00
28
Olivia
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN 00:00:00 16.00
29
Marta
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 POL 00:00:00 16.00
30
Rachel
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
40 AUS 00:00:00 16.00
31
Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL 00:00:00 8.00
32
Tiffany
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS 00:00:00 8.00
33
Marlen
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
31 SUI 00:00:00 8.00
34
Lonneke
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
22 NED 00:00:00 8.00
35
Christine
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
35 LUX 00:00:00 8.00
36
Julie
VAN DE VELDE
PLANTUR-PURA
29 BEL 00:00:00 8.00
37
Grace
BROWN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS 00:00:00 8.00
38
Liane
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER 00:00:00 8.00
39
Coryn
RIVERA
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
30 USA 00:00:06 8.00
40
Mischa
BREDEWOLD
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:00:06 8.00
41
Marta
CAVALLI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
24 ITA 00:00:09
42
Ellen
VAN DIJK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED 00:00:12
43
Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA 00:00:12
44
Chantal
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED 00:00:14
45
Riejanne
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 00:00:15
46
Elena
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
30 ITA 00:00:15
47
Anna
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 GBR 00:00:15
48
Shirin
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED 00:00:41
49
Julie
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
20 BEL 00:05:15
50
Maike
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED 00:05:15
51
Eugenia
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO 00:05:15
52
Kylie
WATERREUS
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
24 NED 00:05:15
53
Kaia
SCHMID
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
19 USA 00:05:15
54
Fien
DELBAERE
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
26 BEL 00:05:15
55
Mieke
DOCX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
26 BEL 00:05:15
56
Victoire
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
22 FRA 00:05:15
57
Femke
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:05:15
58
Ilse
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED 00:05:15
59
Lone
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
24 BEL 00:05:15
60
Mareille
MEIJERING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
27 NED 00:05:15
61
Charlotte
KOOL
TEAM DSM
23 NED 00:05:15
62
Maria Apolonia
VAN 'T GELOOF
LE COL WAHOO
26 NED 00:05:15
63
Lara
VIECELI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 00:05:15
64
Julie
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 00:05:15
65
Letizia
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
24 ITA 00:05:15
66
Alice
BARNES
CANYON//SRAM RACING
27 GBR 00:05:15
67
Tanja
ERATH
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER 00:05:15
68
Elizabeth
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR 00:05:15
69
Mie Bjørndal
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 00:05:15
70
Stine
BORGLI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
32 NOR 00:05:15
71
Lisa
BRENNAUER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 GER 00:05:15
72
Chiara
CONSONNI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 ITA 00:05:15
73
Laura
SÜßEMILCH
PLANTUR-PURA
25 GER 00:05:15
74
Alice Maria
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA 00:05:15
75
Romy
KASPER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
34 GER 00:05:15
76
Lea Lin
TEUTENBERG
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 00:05:15
77
Alexandra
MANLY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS 00:05:15
78
Ilaria
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA 00:05:15
79
Alison
JACKSON
LIV RACING XSTRA
34 CAN 00:05:15
80
Aude
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA 00:05:15
Lauretta
HANSON
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 AUS DNF
Marit
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED DNF
Rachele
BARBIERI
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA DNF
Eri
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 JPN DNF
Chloe
HOSKING
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 AUS DNF
Evy
KUIJPERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NED DNF
Nina
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED DNF
Emilia
FAHLIN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
34 SWE DNF
Elizabeth
BANKS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
32 GBR DNF
Justine
GHEKIERE
PLANTUR-PURA
26 BEL DNF
Clara
HONSINGER
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 USA DNF
Kathrin
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER DNF
Mylene
DE ZOETE
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
23 NED DNF
Amber
VAN DER HULST
LIV RACING XSTRA
23 NED DNF
Mikayla
HARVEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24 NZL DNF
Jip
VAN DEN BOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED DNF
Minke
BAKKER
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
25 NED DNF
Franziska
BRAUßE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GER DNF
Eluned
KING
LE COL WAHOO
20 GBR DNF
Gladys
VERHULST
LE COL WAHOO
25 FRA DNF
Belle
DE GAST
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
31 NED DNF
Anne
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED DNF
Pien
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED DNF
Danique
BRAAM
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
27 NED DNF
Naomi
DE ROECK
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
32 BEL DNF
Caren
COMMISSARIS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
28 BEL DNF
Georgia
BAKER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS DNF
Olha
KULYNYCH
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
22 UKR DNF
Wilma
OLAUSSON
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SWE DNF
Martina
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 ITA DNF
Alana
CASTRIQUE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 BEL DNF
Valentine
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA DNF
Pernille
MATHIESEN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 DEN DNF
Kristýna
BURLOVÁ
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
20 CZE DNF
Katrijn
DE CLERCQ
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
20 BEL DNF
Sterre
VERVLOET
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19 BEL DNF
Eefje
BRANDT
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
20 BEL DNF
Maria
MARTINS
LE COL WAHOO
23 POR DNF
Claudia
JONGERIUS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
24 NED DNF
Teniel
CAMPBELL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 TTO DNF
Gaia
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 ITA DNF
Alicia
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 ESP DNF
Barbara
GUARISCHI
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
32 ITA DNF
Maud
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED DNF
Lourdes
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP DNF
Hannah
BUCH
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
20 GER DNF
Gulnaz
KHATUNTSEVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
Diana
KLIMOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
Hannah
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER DNF
Megan
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM
20 USA DNF
Rebecca
KOERNER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN DNF
Ruby
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS DNF
Jessica
ALLEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS DNF
Lorena
WIEBES
TEAM DSM
23 NED DNF
Céline
VAN HOUTUM
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
25 NED DNF
Elisa
SERNÉ
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21 NED DNF
Bente
VAN TEESELING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
23 NED DNF
Willemijn
PRINS
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
19 NED DNF
Anna
TREVISI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA DNF
Linda
ZANETTI
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 SUI DNF
Katia
RAGUSA
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA DNF
Léa
STERN
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
21 SUI DNF
Lily
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA DNS
Close