1
Romain
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA 04:21:15 30.00
2
Lennert
VAN EETVELT
21 BEL 00:00:00 25.00
3
Gwen
LECLAINCHE
22 FRA 00:00:00 20.00
4
Aloïs
CHARRIN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
22 FRA 00:00:00 15.00
5
Mason
HOLLYMAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 GBR 00:00:00 10.00
6
Johannes
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR 00:00:02 5.00
7
William Junior
LECERF
20 BEL 00:00:02 3.00
8
Robin
ORINS
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL 00:00:08 1.00
9
Oliver
REES
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR 00:00:08 1.00
10
Dries
DE POOTER
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 BEL 00:00:08 1.00
11
Rick
PLUIMERS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 00:00:08
12
Lars
CRAPS
21 BEL 00:00:08
13
Gil
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 00:00:08
14
Alexander
HAJEK
TRINITY RACING
19 AUT 00:00:08
15
Nils
BRUN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
22 SUI 00:00:08
16
Alex
BAUDIN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
21 FRA 00:00:08
17
Toon
CLYNHENS
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
21 BEL 00:00:08
18
Leander
VAN HAUTEGEM
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 00:00:08
19
Antoine
DEVANNE
22 FRA 00:00:08
20
Gal
GLIVAR
ADRIA MOBIL
20 SLO 00:00:08
21
Pierre-Pascal
KEUP
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 00:00:08
22
Edo
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ISR 00:00:08
23
Lorenzo
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 ITA 00:00:08
24
Samuel
WATSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR 00:00:08
25
Marco
FRIGO
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ITA 00:00:08
26
Hannes
WILKSCH
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
21 GER 00:00:08
27
Lars
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 00:00:08
28
Matthew
RICCITELLO
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 USA 00:00:08
29
Enzo
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 00:00:08
30
Lenny
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA 00:00:08
31
Sakarias Koller
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR 00:00:08
32
Marcus Sander
HANSEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 DEN 00:00:08
33
Darren
RAFFERTY
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 IRL 00:00:12
34
Alec
SEGAERT
19 BEL 00:00:47
35
Darren
VAN BEKKUM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED 00:00:50
36
Alex
DIAZ ALVAREZ
21 ESP 00:00:58
37
Arthur
KLUCKERS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
22 LUX 00:00:58
38
Reuben
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL 00:02:55
39
Thomas
NAUDTS
22 BEL 00:03:51
40
Benjamin
MARAIS
20 FRA 00:03:58
41
Jelle
VERMOOTE
21 BEL 00:03:58
42
Milan
PAULUS
21 BEL 00:03:58
43
Thibault
VALOGNES
22 FRA 00:03:58
44
Seppe
DE CLERCQ
20 BEL 00:03:58
45
Tobias
ANDRESEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 DEN 00:03:58
46
Robin
SKIVILD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 DEN 00:03:58
47
Lukas
NERURKAR
TRINITY RACING
19 GBR 00:03:58
48
Sean
FLYNN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
22 GBR 00:03:58
49
Matteo
VERCHER
21 FRA 00:09:56
50
Dylan
VAN DEN BORRE
20 BEL 00:09:56
51
Joris
REINDERINK
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 NED 00:09:56
52
Magnus
BRYNSRUD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR 00:10:21
53
Théo
THOMAS
21 FRA 00:10:26
54
Nadav
RAISBERG
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR 00:10:27
55
Nicolas
ROUSSET FAVIER
19 FRA 00:10:27
56
Alastair
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 AUS 00:10:27
Sieben
ROGGEMAN
20 BEL DNF
Enzo
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
21 NED DNF
Baptiste
VADIC
20 FRA DNF
Oliver
SØNDERGAARD
TEAM COLOQUICK
19 DEN DNF
Jordy
DECOTTIGNIES
20 BEL DNF
Korneel
DECAESTECKER
21 BEL DNF
Alexander
TARLTON
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER DNF
Aaron
VAN DER BEKEN
22 BEL DNF
Senne
VAN DE VELDE
20 BEL DNF
Joost
BRINKMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 NED DNF
Martin
HAAS
22 BEL DNF
Andrej
LÍŠKA
22 SVK DNF
Mikel
AGIRREBEITIA ITURRIETA
21 ESP DNF
Aimar
EROSTARBE UGARTE
19 ESP DNF
Axier
CASADO ABELLAN
19 ESP DNF
Marcel
PALLARES REYES
19 ESP DNF
Endika
BALZA DE VALLEJO COUTO
22 ESP DNF
Arno
BROUWERS
22 BEL DNF
Ivan
ROMEO ABAD
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 ESP DNF
Diogo
BARBOSA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
22 POR DNF
Maxime
RICHARD
22 FRA DNF
Leo
HAYTER
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
21 GBR DNF
Sander
DE VET
22 BEL DNF
Colin
JACQUEMIN
21 FRA DNF
Brieuc
ROLLAND
19 FRA DNF
Toby
CHATONNET
19 FRA DNF
Kasper
VAN GESTEL
19 BEL DNF
Corentin
BAUTRAIT
19 FRA DNF
Max
DELARUE
19 FRA DNF
Vincent
VAN HEMELEN
22 BEL DNF
Luke
LAMPERTI
TRINITY RACING
20 USA DNF
Tyler
HANNAY
19 GBR DNF
Lorenzo
URSELLA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 ITA DNF
Mathéo
LE FUR
21 FRA DNF
Théo
JACQUEMIN
19 FRA DNF
Siebe
DEWEIRDT
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL DNF
Lukas
SØRENSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
19 DEN DNF
Alexandre
POLET
21 BEL DNF
Augustin
SURAHY
20 BEL DNF
Guillaume
ROBERT
21 BEL DNF
Samuel
TUKA
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
19 SVK DNF
Samuel
KOVÁČ
19 SVK DNF
Martin
GAVENDA
22 SVK DNF
Fabian
WEISS
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
20 SUI DNF
Siebe
ROESEMS
TRINITY RACING
21 BEL DNF
Marco
SCHRETTL
TRINITY RACING
19 AUT DNF
Bob
POELMANS
19 BEL DNF
Elias
VANHEEL
22 BEL DNF
Robbe
CLAEYS
22 BEL DNF
Mats
WENZEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 LUX DNF
Luca
DREßLER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
20 GER DNF
Dag
VERBEECK
20 BEL DNF
Floris
VAN TRICHT
21 BEL DNF
Giovanni
LAURENT
22 BEL DNF
Robbe
DE WEERT
21 BEL DNF
Jan
KUHN
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER DNF
Daan
GROSEMANS
21 BEL DNF
Cedric
ABT
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
19 GER DNF
Arthur
DE JAEGER
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL DNF
Aljaž
COLNAR
ADRIA MOBIL
20 SLO DNF
Boštjan
MURN
ADRIA MOBIL
21 SLO DNF
Matevž
GOVEKAR
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 SLO DNF
Cole
KESSLER
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
19 USA DNF
Jonathan
VERVENNE
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
19 BEL DNF
Tim Torn
TEUTENBERG
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 GER DNF
Jakob
GEßNER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER DNF
Lorenz
VAN DE WYNKELE
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
21 BEL DNF
Lennie
VERHAEGEN
21 BEL DNF
Axel
DE KINDER
20 BEL DNF
Senne
BOECKX
19 BEL DNF
Jan
VAN ROOSBROECK
21 BEL DNF
Kiano
BRUSSELEERS
22 BEL DNF
Axandre
VAN PETEGEM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL DNF
Owen
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED DNF
Simon
BAK
TEAM COLOQUICK
22 DEN DNF
Sebastian Kolze
CHANGIZI
TEAM COLOQUICK
22 DEN DNF
Thiemo
ERAUW
21 BEL DNF
Frederik
SØRENSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
19 DEN DNF
Matias
MALMBERG
TEAM COLOQUICK
22 DEN DNF
Simon
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 DEN DNF
Brent
VANHEES
22 BEL DNF
Noah
DETALLE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL DNF
Cédric
PRIES
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
22 LUX DNF
Senne
THONNON
19 BEL DNF
Dylan
VANDENSTORME
20 BEL DNF
Jo
HASHIKAWA
19 JPN DNF
Yorben
LAURYSSEN
20 BEL DNF
Stian
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR DNF
Lucas
JACQUES
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL DNF
Anže
SKOK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
22 SLO DNF
Jago
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL DNF
Alex
VANDENBULCKE
21 BEL DNF
Emile
BROUWERS
21 BEL DNF
Maarten
VAN ASBROECK
21 BEL DNF
Lars
DROOGMANS
21 BEL DNF
Wout
GEERINCKX
19 BEL DNF
Gaëtan
VERLEYEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL DNF
Close