1 175 FAGUNDEZ LIMA, ANTONIO ERIC ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:26:02.000
2 58 DAVIS, COLE VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 03:27:13.000
3 174 CHUMIL GONZALEZ, SERGIO GEOVANI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:27:13.000
4 141 GALVEZ LOPEZ, JORGE GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA 03:27:28.000
5 50 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN NESTA - MMR CX TEAM 03:28:30.000
6 208 RUS GARCIA, FRANCISCO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:28:30.000
7 83 GONZALEZ SEGURADO, JORGE GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA 03:28:30.000
8 6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI 03:28:30.000
9 15 MOLINA, IGOR TEODORO PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB 03:28:30.000
10 185 KARPENKO, GLEB VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 03:28:30.000
11 178 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:28:30.000
12 176 GONZALEZ IBARRA, IÑIGO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:28:30.000
13 3 SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO, YAGO GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA 03:28:30.000
14 32 PIZARRO JIMENEZ, RAFAEL AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM 03:28:30.000
15 57 CARASA GRANADOS, ALVARO VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 03:28:30.000
16 9 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, ADRIAN FELIPE TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI 03:28:30.000
17 160 PAVLIDES, KONSTANTINOS TEAM FARTO - BTC 03:28:30.000
18 144 MENDOZA FREITEZ, DAVID JOSE GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA 03:28:30.000
19 59 WILLIAMSON, MAX GUNSON VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 03:28:30.000
20 75 LEON FLOREZ, JOHANN SEBASTIAN CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES 03:28:30.000
21 177 RUJANO VELAZQUEZ, JEISON JOSE ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:28:30.000
22 132 GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, ANDRES CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO 03:28:30.000
23 96 SANCHEZ GARCIA, NICOLAS TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI 03:28:30.000
24 62 NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ, MARCOS VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 03:28:30.000
25 12 GAINZA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO HOOMU SEGURO 03:28:30.000
26 111 MILLAN PULIDO, JHONNY SEMIR PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB 03:28:30.000
27 200 BRENDLER BLASCO, ALEJANDRO RETELEC. CYCLING GALICIA 03:28:30.000
28 82 GARCIA CAMPO, SERGIO GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA 03:28:30.000
29 13 ORTIZ ZAPATA, JULIAN STIVEN HOOMU SEGURO 03:28:30.000
30 92 LEMUS QUESADA, MIGUEL ANGEL TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI 03:28:30.000
31 16 SHORTT, DEVIN PATRIC PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB 03:28:40.000
32 108 LOPEZ LLORENTE, ALVARO PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB 03:28:54.000
33 28 CANTILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM 03:28:54.000
34 140 FERNANDEZ AMIEVA, MARIO GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA 03:28:30.000
Close