Itzulia Women
Spain
13 May - 15 May 2022
Class
2.WWT - Stages - UCI Women’s WorldTour
Website
https://itzulia-women.eus/
Email
admon@oceta.eus
STAGE 1
STAGE 2
FINAL CLASSIFICATION
STAGE 3
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
Stage Classification
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
4:01:03
SHOW DETAILS
RESULT
1
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
4:01:03
2
LIANE
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
4:01:18
3
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4:01:18
4
NIAMH
FISHER-BLACK
TEAM SD WORX
4:01:18
5
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
4:01:18
6
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
TEAM DSM
4:01:18
7
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
4:01:18
8
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
4:01:18
9
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
4:01:18
10
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
4:01:18
11
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
4:01:18
12
LUCINDA
BRAND
TREK - SEGAFREDO
4:02:17
13
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
4:02:17
14
OLIVIA
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
4:02:26
15
GRETA
MARTURANO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
4:02:26
16
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
4:02:26
17
ESMÉE
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
4:02:26
18
NADINE
GILL
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
4:02:26
19
ANNA
SHACKLEY
TEAM SD WORX
4:02:26
20
YULIIA
BIRIUKOVA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
4:03:27
21
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
4:03:27
22
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
4:03:27
23
PETRA
STIASNY
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
4:03:27
24
ŠPELA
KERN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
4:03:27
25
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
4:03:27
26
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
4:03:27
27
NADIA
QUAGLIOTTO
BEPINK
4:03:27
28
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
TEAM SD WORX
4:03:27
29
AILEEN
SCHWEIKART
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
4:03:44
30
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
4:03:44
31
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
4:03:44
32
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4:03:44
33
ABI
SMITH
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
4:03:59
34
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
35
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING XSTRA
4:04:41
36
CRISTINA
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
4:04:41
37
IURANI
BLANCO CALBET
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
4:04:41
38
MORGANE
COSTON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
4:04:41
39
MIKAYLA
HARVEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
4:04:41
40
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
4:04:41
41
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
4:05:01
42
LEAH
THOMAS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
4:06:14
43
FEDERICA
PIERGIOVANNI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
4:06:14
44
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4:06:14
45
BRODIE
CHAPMAN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4:06:14
46
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
4:06:14
47
CLARA
HONSINGER
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
4:06:14
48
TEREZA
NEUMANOVÁ
LIV RACING XSTRA
4:06:14
49
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
50
GEORGIA
WILLIAMS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
4:06:14
51
INES
CANTERA CARRASCO
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
4:07:18
52
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
4:07:18
53
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
4:07:18
54
ARIANA
GILABERT VILAPLANA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
4:07:18
55
LOURDES
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
4:07:18
56
LUCIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
4:08:23
57
ALESSIA
VIGILIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
4:08:37
58
AMANDA
SPRATT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
4:08:37
59
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
4:10:20
60
MARGAUX
VIGIE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
4:10:39
61
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
4:12:51
62
OLGA
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
4:13:24
63
PAULINE
ALLIN
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
4:13:24
64
STINE
BORGLI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4:13:24
65
EUGÉNIE
DUVAL
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
4:13:24
66
ALICE
COUTINHO
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
4:13:24
67
PATRICIA
ORTEGA RUIZ
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
4:14:11
68
GIORGIA
BARIANI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
4:14:11
69
CAROLINE
BAUR
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
4:14:11
70
PRISCA
SAVI
BEPINK
4:14:11
71
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
4:14:11
72
AMALIE
DIDERIKSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
4:15:07
73
NATHALIE
EKLUND
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
4:15:07
74
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
4:15:07
75
ALICIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
4:15:07
76
NAIA
AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
4:15:07
77
LIJA
LAIZANE
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
4:15:07
78
CLAIRE
STEELS
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
4:15:38
79
MARTA
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING XSTRA
4:16:04
80
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
4:16:04
81
TATIANA
GUDERZO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
4:16:06
82
VARVARA
FASOI
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
4:16:08
83
SANDRA
GUTIERREZ CONDE
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
4:16:13
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
DNS
ELYNOR
BACKSTEDT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DNF
LAURETTA
HANSON
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DNF
CHELSIE WEI SHI
TAN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
DNF
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
DNF
ERI
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
DNF
CORINNA
LECHNER
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
DNF
SOFIA
GOMES
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
DNF
ANASTASIIA
LEBEDEVA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
DANIELA
CAMPOS
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
DNF
MELISSA
MAIA
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
DNF
ELISABET
ESCURSELL VALERO
BEPINK
DNF
VALENTINA
BASILICO
BEPINK
DNF
MATILDE
VITILLO
BEPINK
DNF
MICHAELA
DRUMMOND
BEPINK
DNF
IDOIA
ERASO LASA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
DNF
IRANTZU
BELOKI ARCELUS
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
DNF
Close