AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PIERRE-PASCAL
KEUP
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 0.15994212962962964 40.00
2
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
22 BEL 3.5879629629629635E-4 30.00
3
ANDERS
FOLDAGER
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 DEN 0 25.00
4
SAKARIAS KOLLER
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR 0 20.00
5
SERGIO
MERIS
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 0 15.00
6
SIMONE
RACCANI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 5.9027777777777778E-4 10.00
7
RICCARDO
LUCCA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
25 ITA 6.3657407407407402E-4 5.00
8
GIACOMO
VILLA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 0 3.00
9
JAKOB
GESSNE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER 0 3.00
10
MATTIA
PETRUCCI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
22 ITA 0 3.00
11
ENRICO
BATTAGLIN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
33 ITA 6.8287037037037025E-4
12
RICCARDO
VERZA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
25 ITA 0
13
NICHOLAS
DLAMINI
TEAM QHUBEKA
27 RSA 0
14
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA 0
15
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
22 BEL 0
16
EDOARDO
FARESIN
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
24 ITA 0
17
ALEX
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA 0
18
ANDREA
GUERRA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
21 ITA 7.0601851851851847E-4
19
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM QHUBEKA
23 ITA 9.9537037037037042E-4
20
MILAN
PAULUS
21 BEL 1.2268518518518518E-3
21
SAMUELE
ZAMBELLI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
24 ITA 1.3310185185185185E-3
22
ROI
WEINBERG
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ISR 0
23
EDOARDO
ZAMPERINI
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
19 ITA 0
24
VINCENT
VAN HEMELEN
22 BEL 0
25
DAVIDE
DE PRETTO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
20 ITA 0
26
MATTEO
AMBROSINI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA 0
27
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 AUS 0
28
NICHOLAS
AGOSTINI
22 ITA 0
29
RICCARDO
TOSIN
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
24 ITA 0
30
NAHOM
ARAYA
TEAM QHUBEKA
20 ERI 0
31
MATTHEW
KINGSTON
20 GBR 1.4467592592592594E-3
32
ABRAM
STOCKMAN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
26 BEL 0
33
SIEBE
DEWEIRDT
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL 1.4814814814814814E-3
34
ARNO
CLAEYS
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
22 BEL 0
35
FRANCESCO
ZANDRI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
25 ITA 0
36
FRANCESCO
CANEPA
25 ITA 0
37
LORENZO
ELIPANNI
22 ITA 0
38
BRAYAN ESTEBAN
MALAVER SAMACA
21 COL 0
39
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ETH 0
40
MICHIEL
STOCKMAN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
26 BEL 1.5277777777777779E-3
41
PER CHRISTIAN
MÜNSTERMANN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
23 GER 2.4189814814814816E-3
42
UNAI
ZUBELDIA ELDUAIEN
19 ESP 2.615740740740741E-3
43
ALEC
SEGAERT
19 BEL 3.1481481481481482E-3
44
NOAH
DETALLE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 3.483796296296296E-3
45
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR 3.645833333333333E-3
46
LORENZ
VAN DE WYNKELE
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
21 BEL 3.6805555555555554E-3
47
JAGO
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 3.7268518518518514E-3
48
MATTEO
ZURLO
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR
24 ITA 0
49
LEON EDUARD
BRESCHER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 4.155092592592593E-3
50
ROBIN
SKIVILD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 DEN 0
51
MAXIMILIAN
KABAS
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
21 AUT 0
52
STINUS
KAEMPE
21 AUS 0
53
IÑAKI
MURUA CARRASCO
22 ESP 0
54
MICHIEL
LAMBRECHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 0
55
STEFAN
PÖLL
36 AUT 0
56
MARKO
PAVLIČ
29 SLO 0
57
FRANCESCO
PARRAVANO
22 ITA 0
58
ALESSANDRO
MOTTI
CARNOVALI - RIME
22 ITA 0
59
GIOSUE'
EPIS
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA 0
60
LUCA
COATI
TEAM QHUBEKA
23 ITA 0
61
MICHAEL
BELLERI
BIESSE-CARRERA
23 ITA 0
62
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA 0
63
GIL
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 0
64
GIOVANNI
BORTOLUZZI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA 0
65
LORENZO
VISINTAINER
23 ITA 0
66
DAVIDE
VIGNATO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
22 ITA 0
67
SAMUELE
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
22 ITA 0
68
OBIE
VIDTS
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL 0
69
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
24 GER 0
70
LORENZO
GINESTRA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
22 ITA 0
71
MAGNUS
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR 4.2361111111111106E-3
72
ELIA
TOVAZZI
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA 0
LUCA
COLNAGHI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA DNF
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
28 ITA DNF
GIULIO
PELLIZZARI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
19 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
19 ITA DNF
ETTORE
POZZA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
23 ITA DNF
FILIPPO
D'AIUTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
20 ITA DNF
ALESSANDRO
PASQUOTTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA DNF
JON
KNOLLE
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
23 GER DNF
EWAN
MACKIE
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 GBR DNF
ALEXANDER
GRATZER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
22 AUT DNF
VALENTIN
GÖTZINGER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
22 AUT DNF
STEFAN
MARBLER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
20 AUT DNF
PAUL
ROSEGGER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
20 AUT DNF
MAXIMILIAN
SCHMIDBAUER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
21 AUT DNF
CHRISTIAN
BAGATIN
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA DNF
LORENZO
FRACCARO
CARNOVALI - RIME
19 ITA DNF
MICHELE
BERASI
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA DNF
FEDERICO
IACOMONI
CARNOVALI - RIME
20 ITA DNF
TEO
PEČNIK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO DNF
VIKTOR
POTOČKI
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
23 CRO DNF
CARLO
JURISEVIC
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
21 CRO DNF
FABIJAN
KRALJ
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
19 SLO DNF
DAN ANDREJ
TOMŠIČ
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
19 SLO DNF
MATIC
MAČEK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO DNF
ERIC
PATIES MONTAGNER
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA DNF
SAMUELE
MION
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
19 ITA DNF
KEVIN
BONALDO
TEAM QHUBEKA
22 ITA DNF
BYIZA RENUS
UHIRIWE
TEAM QHUBEKA
21 RWA DNF
JELLE
DECLERCK
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL DNF
GAËTAN
VERLEYEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL DNF
ALESSIO
BONELLI
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 ITA DNF
CARLOALBERTO
GIORDANI
BIESSE-CARRERA
25 ITA DNF
ROTEM
TENE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR DNF
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR DNF
RILEY
PICKRELL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 CAN DNF
COLE
KESSLER
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
19 USA DNF
OSKAR MYRESTØL
JOHANSSON
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR DNF
TOBIAS
HANSEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 DEN DNF
DAVIDE
BOMBOI
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
22 BEL DNF
ARTHUR
DE JAEGER
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL DNF
ALESSANDRO
BARONI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA DNF
FRANCESCO
CALI'
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA DNF
EGIDIO KARIM
RAVIELE
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA DNF
RAMSES
DEBRUYNE
20 BEL DNF
LUCA
DRESSLE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
20 GER DNF
ALEXANDER
TARLTON
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER DNF
DANIEL
SCHRAG
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
19 GER DNF
LESLIE
LÜHRS
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER DNF
ASIER
CASTILLA PICAZA
20 ESP DNF
AITOR
AGIRRE EGAÑA
19 ESP DNF
MAXIME
RENOUX
19 FRA DNF
XABIER
INTXAUSTI BERASATEGI
19 ESP DNF
STEFANO
BAFFI
24 ITA DNF
SAMUELE
LA TERRA PIRRE'
20 ITA DNF
MARCO
TREVISOL
22 ITA DNF
OLES
SUSOL
21 UKR DNF
VOLODYMYR
YUDENKO
20 UKR DNF
MATTEO
BASEGGIO
24 ITA DNF
EMANUELE
ONESTI
27 ITA DNF
MARCOS OMAR
MENDEZ
24 ARG DNF
MYKYTA
YAKOVLEV
21 UKR DNF
MAURIZIO
CETTO
19 ITA DNF
GIACOMO
CAZZOLA
20 ITA DNF
LUKA
VRHOVNIK
24 SLO DNF
ELIA
CARTA
24 ITA DNF
ŽIGA
BOŽIČ
20 SLO DNF
ŠTEFAN
KOVAČ
20 SLO DNF
PATRICK
GRASL
25 AUT DNF
DANIEL
GULD
22 DEN DNF
PAUL
HOPFGARTNER
32 AUT DNF
DAVID
POLZER
22 AUT DNF
DANIEL
CASSOL
20 ITA DNF
MICHAEL
MINALI
23 ITA DNF
EDOARDO
TAGLIAPIETRA
19 ITA DNF
ALESSIO
CROSARA
20 ITA DNF
MATTEO
FERRO
22 ITA DNF
JACOPO
LOVISON
19 ITA DNF
MATTEO
ORLANDO
19 ITA DNF
ANDREAS
PRESTI
21 ITA DNF
STEFANO
SIMEONI
20 ITA DNF
BEN
GRANGER
22 GBR DNF
DANIEL
YON HIN
20 IRL DNF
MATTHIAS
BARNET
24 GBR DNF
ALEXANDER
DURRANT-WHYTE
24 AUS DNF
THOMAS
CHARLES
19 GBR DNF
JOHN
ROBERTS
19 GBR DNF
RICCARDO
FLORIAN
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA DNS
DOMINIK
WEISS
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 SUI DNS
DANIEL
AUER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
28 AUT DNS
BLAŽ
AVBELJ
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
21 SLO DNS
MIGUEL
LADANG
ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS
20 BEL DNS
NICOLA
PLEBANI
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA DNS
FEDERICO
CHIARI
21 ITA DNS
SAMUELE
RUBINO
22 ITA DNS
ANDREA
BERZI
22 ITA DNS
LORENZO
GALIMBERTI
21 ITA DNS
FRANCESCO
GALIMBERTI
21 ITA DNS
MATTIA
OPPICI
22 ITA DNS
MATIC
ŽUMER
25 SLO DNS
MIHAEL
ŠTAJNAR
22 SLO DNS
FABIAN
STOCKMEYER
31 AUT DNS
ANTONIO
SPADA
19 ITA DNS
Close