1
Madis
MIHKELS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
19 EST 4h09'13'' 14.00
2
Kaden
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 2'' 5.00
3
Tomáš
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 4'' 3.00
4
Alan
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 6''
5
Mihkel
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 6''
6
Marceli
BOGUSLAWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 8''
7
Patryk
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 9''
8
Evaldas
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
34 LTU 10''
9
Norman
VAHTRA
26 EST 10''
10
Richard
HOLEC
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 10''
11
Martin
PLUTO
24 LAT 11''
12
Venantas
LAŠINIS
25 LTU 11''
13
Matiss
KALVERSS
19 LAT 11''
14
Matyáš
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
19 CZE 11''
15
Aivaras
MIKUTIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 LTU 12''
16
Jakub
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 13''
17
Jakub
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 13''
18
Arne
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 14''
19
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL 14''
20
Alexander
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS 14''
21
Peeter
PRUUS
33 EST 14''
22
Joonas
KURITS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 EST 14''
23
Bartlomiej
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 17''
24
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK 18''
25
Pawel
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 19''
26
Hugo
LENNARTSSON
19 SWE 20''
27
Oskar
NISU
28 EST 20''
28
Rait
ÄRM
22 EST 21''
29
Pavel
GRUBER
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
26 CZE 21''
30
Adrian
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 21''
31
Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 21''
32
Alexander
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 ITA 21''
33
Patrick
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 22''
34
Leon
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
26 GBR 22''
35
Alekss
KRASTS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 22''
36
Tobiasz
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 23''
37
Piotr
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 23''
38
Norbert
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 23''
39
Veeti
VAINIO
21 FIN 24''
40
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 24''
41
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 25''
42
Andzs
FLAKSIS
31 LAT 25''
43
Declan
IRVINE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23 AUS 26''
44
Kristers
ANSONS
23 LAT 26''
45
Joonas
HENTTALA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 FIN 26''
46
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 27''
47
Pauls
RUBENIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 27''
48
Maciej
PATERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 28''
49
Fabian
SCHORMAIR
SANTIC-WIBATECH
28 GER 28''
50
Gert
KIVISTIK
27 EST 28''
51
Jaakko
SILLANKORVA
22 FIN 28''
52
Kelland
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 29''
53
Tom
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 30''
54
Hugo
FORSSELL
23 SWE 30''
55
Jelle
BOOTSVELD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 30''
56
Jiří
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 30''
57
Pavol
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 31''
58
Tomáš
JAKOUBEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 32''
59
James
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GBR 32''
60
Mateusz
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL 33''
61
Linus
KVIST
23 SWE 33''
62
Artjom
KÖSTER
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 EST 33''
63
Albin
STÅLBERG
21 SWE 33''
64
Edgaras
KOVALIOVAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
33 LTU 34''
65
Gert
JOEÄÄR
35 EST 34''
66
Eric
PEDERSEN
19 SWE 35''
67
Filip
LOHINSKÝ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
20 SVK 35''
68
Ondřej
PETR
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
25 CZE 35''
69
Niels
VERDIJCK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
29 BEL 37''
70
Aristidas
KELMELIS
22 LTU 37''
71
Markus
KNAAPI
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 FIN 38''
72
Bekhzodbek
RAKHIMBAEV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
20 UZB 38''
73
Dennis
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 39''
74
Mateusz
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 39''
75
Polychronis
TZORTZAKIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 GRE 39''
76
Robin
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 41''
77
Logan Lakota
PHIPPEN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 USA 41''
78
Žygimantas
MATUZEVIČIUS
20 LTU 41''
79
Andris
VOSEKALNS
30 LAT 42''
80
Oskari
KOLEHMAINEN
20 FIN 42''
81
Olegas
IVANOVAS
20 LTU 43''
82
Lars
VAN UUM
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 43''
83
Wouter
VAN DE WEERDHOF
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
20 NED 44''
84
Gosse
VAN DER MEER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
27 NED 44''
85
Edvin
LOVIDIUS
20 SWE 44''
86
Ukko
PELTONEN
24 FIN 44''
87
Mantas
STALIŪNAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 45''
88
Bartosz
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 46''
89
Gustas
RAUGALA
21 LTU 47''
90
Bradley
SYMONDS
SAINT PIRAN
25 GBR 49''
91
Muradjan
KHALMURATOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
40 UZB 51''
92
Mikk
BAUER
19 EST 1'00''
93
Damian
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 1'02''
94
Darijus
DŽERVUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 1'04''
95
Wojciech
PSZCZOLARSKI
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
31 POL 1'06''
96
Roy
EEFTING
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
33 NED 1'11''
97
Stephen
BRADBURY
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 1'12''
98
Mario
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 1'17''
99
Szymon
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 2'18''
100
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 41''
101
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL 4'44''
102
Stephen
CLANCY
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 IRL 8'00''
103
Marek
JELÍNEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
19 CZE 8'01''
104
Lukas
TALAČKA
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
28 LTU 8'04''
105
Severi
SAVUKOSKI
19 FIN 8'05''
106
Michal
ROTTER
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 8'06''
107
Kristians
BELOHVOSCIKS
20 LAT 8'07''
108
Maris
BOGDANOVICS
31 LAT 8'07''
109
Martin
CHREN
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
23 SVK 8'12''
110
Ilkka
MIKKONEN
20 FIN 8'13''
111
Marek
DOLNÍČEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 8'17''
112
Jan
DUNNEWIND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
24 NED 8'17''
113
Marcus
BURNETT
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 8'20''
114
Oliver
HUCKS
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 8'25''
115
Michael
GILL
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 8'28''
116
Daniel
SPORYSCH
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 8'30''
117
David
LARSSON
19 SWE 8'34''
118
Axel
KÄLLBERG
19 FIN 10'24''
119
Jokūbas
ZDANEVIČIUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 13'28''
120
Patrik
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
35 SVK 13'30''
121
Jonas
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 13'36''
122
Ulugbek
SAIDOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
26 UZB 13'37''
123
Mehdi
BENHAMOUDA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 FRA 13'37''
124
Petr
HETFLEIŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 13'38''
125
Akramjon
SUNNATOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
26 UZB 13'40''
126
Guillaume
SOULA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
42 FRA 13'53''
127
Matias
FITZWATER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 14'02''
128
František
VINKLÁREK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
21 CZE 15'34''
129
Abdul Azim
ALIYAS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 MAS 15'46''
Mehdi
TIGRINE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 BEL DNS
Daniel
STANISZEWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL DNF
Diego
RUBIO HERNANDEZ
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP DNF
Matěj
STRÁNSKÝ
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE DNF
Tom
FITZPATRICK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
30 GBR DNF
Konstantin
ELLI
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
22 UZB DNF
Umidjon
BAKHTIYOROV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
20 UZB DNF
Mindaugas
STRIŠKA
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
38 LTU DNF
gc
1
Kaden
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 4h14'25'' 3.00
2
Madis
MIHKELS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
19 EST 4h14'25''
3
Marceli
BOGUSLAWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 9''
4
Alexander
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS 17''
5
Evaldas
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
34 LTU 20''
6
Tomáš
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 20''
7
Patryk
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 22''
8
Alan
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 23''
9
Matiss
KALVERSS
19 LAT 23''
10
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL 25''
11
Peeter
PRUUS
33 EST 26''
12
Mihkel
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 26''
13
Norman
VAHTRA
26 EST 26''
14
Arne
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 28''
15
Matyáš
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
19 CZE 28''
16
Jakub
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 30''
17
Venantas
LAŠINIS
25 LTU 31''
18
Jakub
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 32''
19
Oskar
NISU
28 EST 32''
20
Aivaras
MIKUTIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 LTU 33''
21
Richard
HOLEC
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 34''
22
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK 35''
23
Alexander
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 ITA 35''
24
Martin
PLUTO
24 LAT 35''
25
Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 36''
26
Leon
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
26 GBR 37''
27
Kelland
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 38''
28
Joonas
KURITS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 EST 38''
29
Rait
ÄRM
22 EST 38''
30
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 39''
31
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 39''
32
Alekss
KRASTS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 41''
33
Patrick
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 41''
34
Andzs
FLAKSIS
31 LAT 43''
35
Hugo
FORSSELL
23 SWE 43''
36
Gert
KIVISTIK
27 EST 44''
37
Adrian
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 45''
38
Pawel
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 46''
39
Gert
JOEÄÄR
35 EST 46''
40
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 46''
41
Tobiasz
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 48''
42
Joonas
HENTTALA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 FIN 48''
43
Fabian
SCHORMAIR
SANTIC-WIBATECH
28 GER 49''
44
Norbert
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 49''
45
Declan
IRVINE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23 AUS 51''
46
Maciej
PATERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 53''
47
Artjom
KÖSTER
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 EST 54''
48
Linus
KVIST
23 SWE 54''
49
Pauls
RUBENIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 55''
50
Bartlomiej
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 56''
51
Hugo
LENNARTSSON
19 SWE 56''
52
Pavel
GRUBER
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
26 CZE 57''
53
Piotr
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 57''
54
Jelle
BOOTSVELD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 57''
55
Jaakko
SILLANKORVA
22 FIN 58''
56
Eric
PEDERSEN
19 SWE 59''
57
Markus
KNAAPI
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 FIN 1'00''
58
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 1'00''
59
Kristers
ANSONS
23 LAT 1'00''
60
Ondřej
PETR
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
25 CZE 1'00''
61
Pavol
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK 1'00''
62
Tomáš
JAKOUBEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 1'00''
63
Tom
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 1'03''
64
Polychronis
TZORTZAKIS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 GRE 1'03''
65
Robin
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 1'04''
66
Jiří
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 1'05''
67
Veeti
VAINIO
21 FIN 1'05''
68
Mateusz
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 1'06''
69
Bradley
SYMONDS
SAINT PIRAN
25 GBR 1'06''
70
Mateusz
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL 1'08''
71
Lars
VAN UUM
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 1'09''
72
Filip
LOHINSKÝ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
20 SVK 1'10''
73
Ukko
PELTONEN
24 FIN 1'11''
74
Edvin
LOVIDIUS
20 SWE 1'12''
75
Albin
STÅLBERG
21 SWE 1'13''
76
James
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GBR 1'13''
77
Oskari
KOLEHMAINEN
20 FIN 1'14''
78
Bartosz
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 1'15''
79
Niels
VERDIJCK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
29 BEL 1'15''
80
Dennis
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 1'15''
81
Logan Lakota
PHIPPEN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 USA 1'16''
82
Gosse
VAN DER MEER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
27 NED 1'17''
83
Edgaras
KOVALIOVAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
33 LTU 1'17''
84
Bekhzodbek
RAKHIMBAEV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
20 UZB 1'18''
85
Wouter
VAN DE WEERDHOF
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
20 NED 1'19''
86
Andris
VOSEKALNS
30 LAT 1'20''
87
Aristidas
KELMELIS
22 LTU 1'24''
88
Žygimantas
MATUZEVIČIUS
20 LTU 1'24''
89
Gustas
RAUGALA
21 LTU 1'27''
90
Roy
EEFTING
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
33 NED 1'31''
91
Mantas
STALIŪNAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 1'33''
92
Wojciech
PSZCZOLARSKI
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
31 POL 1'37''
93
Darijus
DŽERVUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 1'38''
94
Damian
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 1'39''
95
Muradjan
KHALMURATOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
40 UZB 1'39''
96
Mikk
BAUER
19 EST 1'39''
97
Stephen
BRADBURY
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 1'41''
98
Olegas
IVANOVAS
20 LTU 1'49''
99
Mario
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 2'08''
100
Szymon
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 2'42''
101
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL 5'00''
102
Severi
SAVUKOSKI
19 FIN 8'25''
103
Stephen
CLANCY
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
30 IRL 8'30''
104
Michal
ROTTER
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 8'31''
105
Maris
BOGDANOVICS
31 LAT 8'36''
106
Kristians
BELOHVOSCIKS
20 LAT 8'36''
107
Oliver
HUCKS
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 8'44''
108
Marek
JELÍNEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
19 CZE 8'45''
109
Ilkka
MIKKONEN
20 FIN 8'47''
110
Lukas
TALAČKA
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
28 LTU 8'49''
111
Marcus
BURNETT
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 8'52''
112
Martin
CHREN
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
23 SVK 8'52''
113
Michael
GILL
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 8'53''
114
Jan
DUNNEWIND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
24 NED 8'55''
115
David
LARSSON
19 SWE 8'57''
116
Marek
DOLNÍČEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 9'00''
117
Daniel
SPORYSCH
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 9'14''
118
Axel
KÄLLBERG
19 FIN 10'57''
119
Patrik
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
35 SVK 13'55''
120
Petr
HETFLEIŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 14'14''
121
Jonas
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 14'16''
122
Ulugbek
SAIDOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
26 UZB 14'19''
123
Akramjon
SUNNATOV
TASHKENT CITY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
26 UZB 14'26''
124
Mehdi
BENHAMOUDA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 FRA 14'31''
125
Jokūbas
ZDANEVIČIUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 14'35''
126
Matias
FITZWATER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 14'46''
127
Guillaume
SOULA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
42 FRA 14'57''
128
František
VINKLÁREK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
21 CZE 16'08''
129
Abdul Azim
ALIYAS
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 MAS 16'31''
Close