1
Evaldas
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
34 LTU 8h05'46'' 125.00
2
Norman
VAHTRA
26 EST 2'' 85.00
3
Kaden
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 22'' 70.00
4
Madis
MIHKELS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
19 EST 22'' 60.00
5
Alexander
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS 39'' 50.00
6
Patryk
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 40'' 40.00
7
Peeter
PRUUS
33 EST 48'' 35.00
8
Mihkel
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 48'' 30.00
9
Jakub
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 50'' 25.00
10
Arne
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 50'' 20.00
11
Venantas
LAŠINIS
25 LTU 53'' 15.00
12
Campbell
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL 53'' 10.00
13
Jakub
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 54'' 5.00
14
Oskar
NISU
28 EST 54'' 5.00
15
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK 57'' 5.00
16
Martin
PLUTO
24 LAT 57'' 3.00
17
Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 57'' 3.00
18
Hugo
FORSSELL
23 SWE 59'' 3.00
19
Rait
ÄRM
22 EST 1'00'' 3.00
20
Kelland
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 1'06'' 3.00
21
Gert
KIVISTIK
27 EST 1'06'' 3.00
22
Pawel
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 1'08'' 3.00
23
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 1'08'' 3.00
24
Alekss
KRASTS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 1'09'' 3.00
25
Andzs
FLAKSIS
31 LAT 1'09'' 3.00
26
Joonas
HENTTALA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 FIN 1'10''
27
Fabian
SCHORMAIR
SANTIC-WIBATECH
28 GER 1'11''
28
Hugo
LENNARTSSON
19 SWE 1'18''
29
Pavel
GRUBER
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
26 CZE 1'19''
30
Jiří
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 1'27''
31
Darijus
DŽERVUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 2'00''
32
Tomáš
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 3'16''
33
Matiss
KALVERSS
19 LAT 3'21''
34
Matyáš
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
19 CZE 3'26''
35
Alexander
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 ITA 3'33''
36
Patrick
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 3'36''
37
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 3'37''
38
Tobiasz
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 3'46''
39
Declan
IRVINE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23 AUS 3'49''
40
Maciej
PATERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 3'51''
41
Veeti
VAINIO
21 FIN 4'03''
42
Mateusz
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 4'04''
43
Mateusz
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL 4'06''
44
Albin
STÅLBERG
21 SWE 4'09''
45
Norbert
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 4'09''
46
James
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GBR 4'11''
47
Dennis
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 4'13''
48
Aivaras
MIKUTIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 LTU 5'01''
49
Richard
HOLEC
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE 5'02''
50
Leon
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
26 GBR 5'05''
51
Artjom
KÖSTER
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 EST 5'22''
52
Markus
KNAAPI
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 FIN 5'28''
53
Jaakko
SILLANKORVA
22 FIN 9'28''
54
Eric
PEDERSEN
19 SWE 9'29''
55
Ondřej
PETR
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
25 CZE 9'30''
56
Tom
MAZZONE
SAINT PIRAN
29 GBR 9'33''
57
Robin
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 9'34''
58
Oskari
KOLEHMAINEN
20 FIN 9'44''
59
Bartosz
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 9'45''
60
Edgaras
KOVALIOVAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
33 LTU 9'47''
61
Žygimantas
MATUZEVIČIUS
20 LTU 9'54''
62
Bartlomiej
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 12'36''
63
Lars
VAN UUM
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 12'49''
64
Oliver
HUCKS
SAINT PIRAN
24 GBR 17'14''
65
Lukas
TALAČKA
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
28 LTU 17'19''
Close