1 133 SYRITSA, GLEB
ESCOLA CICLISME CC CATALUNYA CAT 3:09:35
2 21 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO CYL 3:09:35
3 1 COTERILLO GONZALEZ, ANGEL
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA CAN 3:09:35
4 76 ROTA RUS, OSCAR
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA CAT 3:09:35
5 54 EIZAGIRRE MUGICA, IÑIGO
GRUPO EULEN - NUUK EUS 3:09:37
6 107 FORQUES, ROMARIC
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES VLC 3:09:37
7 153 MAESTRA AGUDO, MANUEL
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA AND 3:09:38
8 2 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA CYL 3:09:47
9 255 BARANDIARAN IBARGUREN, IKER
EISER-HIRUMET EUS 3:09:47
10 31 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM CAN 3:09:47
11 23 RUS GARCIA, FRANCISCO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO MUR 3:09:47
12 63 GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, RUBEN
ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR MUR 3:09:47
13 91 PRADES REVERTE, BENJAMI
CONTROLPACK CAT 3:09:47
14 134 BERSENEV, NIKITA
CATALUNYA-BARCELONA CLUB CICLI CAT 3:09:47
15 106 RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO, EDER
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES EUS 3:09:47
16 92 NISSEN, NICKLAS JACOBSE
CONTROLPACK CAT 3:09:47
17 71 PAINTER, SAMUEL ZACHARY WILKIE
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA ARA 3:09:47
18 3 SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO, YAGO
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA AST 3:09:47
19 74 FITO PRATS, RICARD
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA CAT 3:09:47
20 83 CLAVERO CASTILLO, PABLO
HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 ARA 3:09:47
21 35 SANCHEZ PRADO, MIGUEL
NESTA - MMR CAN 3:09:47
22 102 BASTIDA NATIVIDAD, RAUL
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES RIO 3:09:47
23 176 CERESUELA, Mathieu
LESCAR V.S. 3:09:47
24 81 SANCHEZ GAVILAN, JUAN
HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 CAT 3:09:47
25 152 CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 3:09:47
26 84 ARA PEREZ, NACHO
HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 ARA 3:09:47
27 111 MORA RAMIREZ, LUIS GUILLERMO
PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB CYL 3:09:47
28 101 GARCIA VILLEGAS, ALVARO
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES CAN 3:09:47
29 131 NIKIFOROV, ARSENY
CATALUNYA-BARCELONA CLUB CICLI CAT 3:09:47
30 62 CURTO PELLICER, EDGAR
ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR CAT 3:09:47
31 5 RUBIO ROBLES, PABLO
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA CYL 3:09:47
32 112 SHORTT, DEVIN PATRIC
PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB CYL 3:09:47
33 51 ORTIZ HEER, FLAVIO
GRUPO EULEN - NUUK CAN 3:09:47
34 151 PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 3:09:47
35 86 BAZAN CLAVELES, OSCAR NEHUEN
HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 ARA 3:09:47
36 64 LLANERAS CASAS, PAU
ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR IBA 3:09:47
37 32 RODRIGUEZ GORDO, DANIEL
NESTA - MMR AST 3:09:47
38 136 SHCHEGOLKOV, ILLIA
ESCOLA CICLISME CC CATALUNYA CAT 3:09:47
39 121 CABRERA FUENTES, DYLBER DENYLSON
CONSTRUCCIONES QODA RIO 3:09:47
40 172 WARIN, Hugo
LESCAR V.S. 3:09:47
41 124 URANGA ODRIOZOLA, JAGOBA
CONSTRUCCIONES QODA EUS 3:09:52
42 53 AZKARATE MORENO, ASIER
GRUPO EULEN - NUUK EUS 3:09:53
43 72 GONZALO DUCROS, DIEGO
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA RIO 3:11:36
44 82 CASTEL MALLEN, GERMAN
HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 ARA 3:11:36
45 163 MONLEZUN, Kevin
TEAM U CUBE 17 3:11:36
46 261 AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA, HARITZ FELIX
BIZIKLETA.COM EUS 3:11:36
47 17 FERRANDO PRESENTADO, DANIEL
HOOMU SEGURO MAD 3:11:36
48 104 BERANGO GUTIERREZ, AIMAR
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES NAV 3:11:36
49 44 ARROIABE MELO, ERIK
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA EUS 3:11:36
50 137 NOVOLODSKII, IVAN
ESCOLA CICLISME CC CATALUNYA CAT 3:11:36
51 113 LOPEZ LLORENTE, ALVARO
PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB CYL 3:11:36
52 42 PEREZ ROIS, ENEKO
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA EUS 3:11:36
53 94 ESPUIS REL, JAUME
CONTROLPACK CAT 3:11:36
54 13 ZAFRA ARENAS, DAVID
HOOMU SEGURO CLM 3:11:36
55 162 ARHIE, Kevin
TEAM U CUBE 17 3:11:36
56 55 ALBIZUA PRADA, OIER
GRUPO EULEN - NUUK EUS 3:11:36
57 85 NAVEIRA VISUS, MARC
HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 CAT 3:11:36
58 141 BRIGNAUD, JEREMIE
ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM EUS 3:11:36
59 65 PLA MICO, ALFONSO
ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR VLC 3:11:36
60 77 AYALA MARTINEZ, JOHAN CAMILO
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA ARA 3:11:36
61 175 MURA, Jean
LESCAR V.S. 3:11:36
62 173 GUY, Titouan
LESCAR V.S. 3:11:36
63 186 GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, ANDRES
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO AST 3:11:36
64 155 PIÑERO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 3:11:36
65 142 ARRIORTUA ZORRILLA, IMANOL
ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM EUS 3:11:36
66 93 MOLINA PAGAN, LUIS JULIAN
CONTROLPACK VLC 3:11:36
67 45 LARRAZABAL OCHOA, OIHAN
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA EUS 3:11:36
68 96 RIERA NICOLAU, MIGUEL
CONTROLPACK IBA 3:11:43
69 132 SMIRNOV, IVAN
ESCOLA CICLISME CC CATALUNYA CAT 3:11:50
70 6 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ , ALAIN
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA CAN 3:11:50
71 145 UGARTE LEAL, DANIEL
ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM CYL 3:11:56
72 4 GONZALEZ SEGURADO, JORGE
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA AST 3:13:20
73 103 CERVIÑO PUEYO, IKER
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES NAV 3:13:24
74 26 ROJAS VALDEZ, CARLOS SANTIAGO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO GAL 3:13:24
75 36 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL
NESTA - MMR AST 3:13:26
76 33 MARTINEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
NESTA - MMR AST 3:13:28
77 41 GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA, IÑAKI
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA EUS 3:13:28
78 256 GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA, AITOR
AMPO IKOLANSPORTS EUS 3:13:28
79 174 LATREILLE, Ayrton
LESCAR V.S. 3:13:29
80 267 GOIKOETXEA AIZPURUA, MIKEL
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN EUS 3:15:25
81 25 MARTINEZ HUERTA, JORGE FABRIZIO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO GAL 3:15:45
82 24 CALDERON CASALVOLONE, SEBASTIAN
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO GAL 3:15:45
83 22 JIMENEZ RETANA, JOHN ESTEFANO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO GAL 3:15:45
84 252 AGUIRRE MAIER, NIKOLAS
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN NAV 3:15:45
85 114 MILLAN PULIDO, JHONNY SEMIR
PREVILEY MAGLIA COFORMA BEMBIB CYL 3:15:45
86 164 CORDIER, Marius
TEAM U CUBE 17 3:16:53
87 187 GONZALEZ COMEAUX, RAUL
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO CAN 3:16:53
88 34 PADIERNA FERNANDEZ, MARCO
NESTA - MMR AST 3:18:31
89 57 AZKARATE MORENO, ANDONI
GRUPO EULEN - NUUK EUS 3:18:31
90 73 GARCIA GUILLEN, ADRIAN
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA CAT 3:18:31
91 46 SUBIJANA GARCIA, JORGE
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA EUS 3:18:31
92 56 AJERRISTA AZKUE, EKAIN
GRUPO EULEN - NUUK EUS 3:18:31
93 105 DIAZ DE ANDRES, IBON
TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES EUS 3:18:31
94 144 LARRAÑAGA RAMIREZ, ASIER
ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM EUS 3:18:31
95 284 ATUTXA MARZANA, UNAI
EISER-HIRUMET EUS 3:18:31
96 171 FOUQUET, Florian
LESCAR V.S. 3:18:31
97 123 SEGARRA ALVARADO, DEREX YANDEL
CLUB CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE CAN 3:18:31
98 61 AGUILERA CANO, ABRAHAM
ARABAY CYCLING FRIENDLY BALEAR CAT 3:18:31
99 257 ALTUNA PARRA, JON
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN NAV 3:18:31
100 181 DE SOUSA CHACON, FERNANDO
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO CYL 3:18:31
101 12 GAIL CABALLERO, DAVID
HOOMU SEGURO CYL 3:18:31
102 166 PENALVA, Theo
TEAM U CUBE 17 3:18:31
103 154 ESPINOSA ORDAX, MANUEL
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA VLC 3:18:31
104 143 CALVO GONZALEZ, ERLANTZ
ZABALGARBI CYCLING TEAM EUS 3:18:31
105 27 TERRASA GUAL, MARC
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO IBA 3:18:36
106 177 COLIN, Maxime
LESCAR V.S. 3:19:36
107 75 HERRERO GALLEGO, ENRIQUE
LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA ARA 3:19:36
Close