1
VAN DAMME RICO TEAM METALCED
NED19970404 ELITE2
2H26´27"
2
APERS MICHAEL UNLIMITED CYCLING TEAM BELGIUM
BEL19930713 EL319+
2H26´27"
3
DE BOCK STIJN S-BIKES DOLTCINI
BEL19930930 ELITE2
2H26´27"
4
AMARI HAMZA MCA
ALG20021002 U23 MEN
2H26´27"
5
REGUIGUI YOUCEF TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM
ALG19900109 ELITE
2H26´27"
6
NHARI MOHAMED MCA
ALG20001006 U23
2H26´27"
7
SMET JORRE DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010704 U23
2H26´27"
8
DE PESTEL THOMAS MYSENLAN-PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE
BEL20010115 U23
2H26´27"
9
SINOY FABIO VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL19950720 ELITE2
2H26´27"
10
WILLAERTS NIELS VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980331 ELITE2
2H26´27"
11
DIELEMAN MICHIEL VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900429 ELITE2
2H26´27"
12
VERWILT MAURO TEAM METALCED
BEL20000611 U23
2H26´27"
13
MANSOURI ISLAM MCA
ALG19970723 ELITE MEN
2H26´27"
14
CAREME GRÉGORY GC CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991003 ELITE2
2H26´27"
15
LAGAB AZZEDINE GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS
ALG19860918 ELITE
2H26´27"
16
MANSOURI HAMZA MCA
ALG19990413 ELITE
2H26´27"
17
HAMZA YACINE MCA
ALG19970418 ELITE MEN
2H29´59"
+3´32"
18
DE OST JARNE VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL19950720 ELITE2
2H29´59"
+3´32"
19
DE BOCK YONI C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19960406 ELITE2
2H29´59"
+3´32"
20
BLEYENBERG JADO DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208 U23
2H29´59"
+3´32"
21
VAN HOECK MARNIX INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19940401 EL319+
2H29´59"
+3´32"
22
DE BATIST SETH HUBO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000914 U23
2H29´59"
+3´32"
23
OOSTERHOLT SAM WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20030920 U23
2H29´59"
+3´32"
24
WIELANDT SVEN DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19861025 ELITE2
2H29´59"
+3´32"
25
MARIN GLENN KD-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970104 EL319+
2H29´59"
+3´32"
26
VAN HOYE STIJN TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19970929 ELITE2
2H29´59"
+3´32"
27
VAN IMPE DYLAN HUBO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19921230 ELITE2
2H29´59"
+3´32"
28
COPPENS CARRERA VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19891016 EL319+
2H29´59"
+3´32"
29
VAN STEENBERGE DAVID INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19891125 ELITE2
2H30´09"
+3´42"
30
VANDEKERCKHOVE JULES VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970114 ELITE2
2H32´39"
+6´12"
DNF
VERSCHRAEGEN WOUT DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031227 U23
DNF
DNF
VERMEULEN STEVEN DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990218 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VERSTEVEN STIJN HUBO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19940201 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VAN GUYSE JARNO DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870217 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
RUTS ANDY ACROG-TORMANS
BEL19981207 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
DE ROECK MATHIS TEAM METALCED
BEL20021114 U23
DNF
DNF
DILLEN RUBEN VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL19970314 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VAN WYK JOSHUA VWE - TRACK ACADEMY
RSA19981014 ELITE 2
DNF
DNF
MATTHEWS ROBERT TWC MAASLANDSTER
BEL20021022 U23
DNF
DNF
DUYCK NIELS KD-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030618 U23
DNF
DNF
BATENS NICK INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20011231 U23
DNF
DNF
REUNIS ROWDY DCR CYCLING TEAM
NED20021208 U23 MEN
DNF
DNF
LAMON TIM ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20030701 U23
DNF
DNF
BERTELS LENNERT URBANO-VULSTEKE CT
BEL20030309 U23
DNF
DNF
VAN DE MIEROOP SAM ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
BEL19910903 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
DUYM STEFFEN MYSENLAN-PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE
BEL20010608 U23
DNF
DNF
DANIELS TOON HUBO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19980925 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
ALLEN RICHIE GS METRO
GBR19990204 U23
DNF
DNF
LITVINOV DOMINIK RB ZELFBOUW UCT
BEL20001014 U23
DNF
DNF
NOELS SVEN TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19890928 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VANDYCK NIELS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19900830 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
CHERKI SALAH AMEL
ALG20030301 U23
DNF
DNF
SAIDI NASSIM MCA
ALG19941209 ELITE-MEN
DNF
DNF
FERKOUS AYOUB ACC
ALG20030409 U23 MEN
DNF
DNF
VAN HEYNINGEN MICHIEL VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
NZL20030714 U23
DNF
Close