1
SEYE GUILLAUME TEAM METALCED
BEL19961128 ELITE2
2H22´05"
2
VAN DEN BROEK FRANK JEGG - DJR ACADEMY
NED20001228 U23
2H22´05"
3
SLOCK LIAM LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20000918 U23
2H22´05"
4
GOEMAN JONAS CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN STROOBANT
BEL19930215 ELITE2
2H24´26"
+2´21"
5
VAN DUREN BRENT MYSENLAN-PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE
BEL19951211 ELITE2
2H24´26"
+2´21"
6
DEMOLDER THOMAS VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960822 ELITE2
2H24´26"
+2´21"
7
VERWILT MAURO TEAM METALCED
BEL20000611 U23
2H24´26"
+2´21"
8
STERCK JOPPE DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031204 U23
2H24´26"
+2´21"
9
DIELEMAN MICHIEL VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900429 ELITE2
2H24´26"
+2´21"
10
ULENS THIJS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19920806 ELITE2
2H24´26"
+2´21"
11
DE WEERT ROBBE URBANO-VULSTEKE CT
BEL20010314 U23
2H24´26"
+2´21"
12
GEENS JONAS VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990104 ELITE2
2H24´30"
+2´25"
13
VAN DER EYCKEN BRENT VP CONSULTING CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990308 ELITE2
2H25´03"
+2´58"
14
VAN MEIRHAEGHE JEF BATAIA BRIGADE
BEL19920121 ELITE2
2H25´03"
+2´58"
15
VAN DAMME RICO TEAM METALCED
NED19970404 ELITE2
2H25´03"
+2´58"
16
REUNIS ROWDY DCR CYCLING TEAM
NED20021208 U23 MEN
2H25´03"
+2´58"
17
VERWAEST KEVIN TEAM METALCED
BEL19890106 ELITE2
2H25´03"
+2´58"
18
OREEL LARS ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19990810 ELITE MEN
2H25´15"
+3´10"
19
VAN LAER PIETER RB ZELFBOUW UCT
BEL20020630 U23
2H25´45"
+3´40"
20
JANSSENS PIETER RB ZELFBOUW UCT
BEL19990703 ELITE2
2H25´45"
+3´40"
21
MERTENS JORAN VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950421 ELITE2
2H25´45"
+3´40"
22
VAN DAMME BART SHIFTING GEARS X BLACK SHEEP
BEL19751005 ELITE2
2H25´45"
+3´40"
23
VERBEECK DAG URBANO-VULSTEKE CT
BEL20020523 U23
2H25´45"
+3´40"
24
BOTTERBERG DYLAN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20030131 U23
2H25´45"
+3´40"
25
CORDEEL PIETER DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890328 ELITE2
2H25´45"
+3´40"
26
BRESSELEERS JONAS VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990917 ELITE2
2H25´45"
+3´40"
27
JACOBS ROBIN VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961016 ELITE2
2H25´45"
+3´40"
28
SINOY FABIO VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL19950720 ELITE2
2H26´10"
+4´05"
29
VANDYCK NIELS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19900830 ELITE2
2H26´10"
+4´05"
30
DRUYTS GERRY INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910130 ELITE2
2H26´10"
+4´05"
31
MOENS JENS VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL19940131 ELITE2
2H26´10"
+4´05"
DNF
FRANCKEN SIBE HUBO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20010205 U23
DNF
DNF
SMET JORRE DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010704 U23
DNF
DNF
OOSTERLINCK JOES EFC - L&R - AGS
BEL20030522 U23
DNF
DNF
VYVEY ROBBE VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011121 U23
DNF
DNF
BATENS NICK INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20011231 U23
DNF
DNF
WACHTERS JEF WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000607 U23
DNF
DNF
MARIN GLENN KD-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970104 EL319+
DNF
DNF
SEGERS RYAN VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020328 U23
DNF
DNF
MAES ALEC KD-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020430 U23
DNF
DNF
COSYNS MILAN CT-PROJECTBOUW BORGONJON-PESSEMIER NV
BEL20010606 U23
DNF
DNF
PERMENTIER EMANO MYSENLAN-PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE
BEL20010823 U23
DNF
DNF
STIJLEMAN TOM ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020602 U23
DNF
DNF
DILLEN RUBEN VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL19970314 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VAN LAER JAN STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990101 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
DE RIJK SIM VP CONSULTING CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020111 U23
DNF
DNF
VAN LOOVEREN THIJS MYSENLAN-PXL CARPETS-QUALITY RENOVATIE
BEL20020603 U23
DNF
DNF
DE ROECK MATHIS TEAM METALCED
BEL20021114 U23
DNF
DNF
TOEN MAX WAOD
BEL19980529 WAOD
DNF
DNF
GOOSSENS BAVO YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030818 U23
DNF
DNF
LAURENT GIOVANNI URBANO-VULSTEKE CT
BEL20001228 U23
DNF
DNF
SCHOEVAERS WARD STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970829 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
CLAUWAERT MAARTEN RB ZELFBOUW UCT
BEL20000526 U23
DNF
DNF
RAES RENZO URBANO-VULSTEKE CT
BEL20030603 U23
DNF
DNF
PIJNENBURG SVEN WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20020808 U23
DNF
DNF
VAN GUCHT THOMAS VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN - TLD
BEL20010706 U23
DNF
DNF
DE TOLLENAERE MAURO DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031211 U23
DNF
DNF
WIELFAERT KRISTOF VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19781028 ELITE2
DNF
Close