AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 5:31:44 400.00
2
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 FRA 5:33:42 320.00
3
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL 5:34:15 260.00
4
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED 5:34:55 220.00
5
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 5:34:55 180.00
6
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 GBR 5:35:12 140.00
7
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT 5:35:53 120.00
8
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN 5:35:53 100.00
9
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL 5:35:53 80.00
10
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA 5:35:53 68.00
11
ROGER
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 5:35:53 56.00
12
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 5:35:53 48.00
13
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 5:35:53 40.00
14
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 5:35:53 32.00
15
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 5:35:53 28.00
16
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 5:35:53 24.00
17
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 ESP 5:35:53 24.00
18
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA 5:35:53 24.00
19
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 5:35:53 24.00
20
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 5:35:53 24.00
21
VINCENZO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA 5:35:53 16.00
22
CARL FREDRIK
HAGEN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NOR 5:35:53 16.00
23
DOMENICO
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
40 ITA 5:35:53 16.00
24
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS 5:35:53 16.00
25
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI 5:35:53 16.00
26
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA 5:35:53 16.00
27
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA 5:36:13 16.00
28
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FIN 5:36:14 16.00
29
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 5:36:16 16.00
30
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 5:36:38 16.00
31
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL 5:36:38 8.00
32
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 5:36:38 8.00
33
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 NED 5:36:38 8.00
34
MARK
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR 5:36:38 8.00
35
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 5:37:04 8.00
36
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED 5:37:04 8.00
37
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 5:37:04 8.00
38
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 ESP 5:37:18 8.00
39
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA 5:37:18 8.00
40
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
36 ESP 5:37:18 8.00
41
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 5:37:20 8.00
42
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 5:37:54 8.00
43
DAVIDE
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA 5:37:54 8.00
44
RUI
COSTA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
36 POR 5:37:54 8.00
45
DARYL
IMPEY
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 RSA 5:40:44 8.00
46
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 5:40:44 8.00
47
PAU
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 5:40:44 8.00
48
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 5:40:44 8.00
49
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS 5:41:27 8.00
50
FAUSTO
MASNADA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 ITA 5:42:31 8.00
51
ANTONIO
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 5:42:31 4.00
52
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 5:43:54 4.00
53
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 5:43:54 4.00
54
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 5:43:54 4.00
55
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH 5:43:54 4.00
56
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 5:43:54 2.00
57
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 5:43:54 2.00
58
MIKEL
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 5:45:17 2.00
59
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 5:45:25 2.00
60
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 5:45:32 2.00
Close