Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Adam Roberge Prã©vost QC CAN 532 25 M 1/22:24-29 4:11:51.4 19.5mph
2 Ryan Atkins Sutton QC CAN 16 35 M 1/47:35-39 1:18.8 4:13:10.3 19.4mph
3 Christopher Prendergast Windsor CT USA 501 28 M 2/22:24-29 1:24.9 4:13:16.4 19.4mph
4 Kevin Bouchard-Hall Westport NY USA 58 40 M 1/37:40-44 9:05.0 4:20:56.5 18.9mph
5 Geno Villafano Vernon Rockville CT USA 634 32 M 1/42:30-34 9:49.2 4:21:40.7 18.8mph
6 Mike Barton Hanover NH USA 30 49 M 1/32:45-49 10:07.1 4:21:58.5 18.8mph
7 Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller Medford MA USA 456 33 M 2/42:30-34 12:42.5 4:24:34.0 18.6mph
8 Skyler Taylor San Francisco CA USA 605 27 M 3/22:24-29 14:28.6 4:26:20.1 18.5mph
9 Mathieu Bã©langer-Barrette St-Fã©rrã©ol-les-neiges QC CAN 37 33 M 3/42:30-34 18:04.8 4:29:56.2 18.2mph
10 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Lexington MA USA 22 25 M 4/22:24-29 19:08.2 4:30:59.7 18.2mph
11 Sam Noel Shelburne VT USA 451 22 M 1/9: 1-23 19:57.0 4:31:48.5 18.1mph
12 William Crabtree Lincoln MA USA 120 37 M 2/47:35-39 22:28.5 4:34:20.0 17.9mph
13 Jason Frank Burlington VT USA 192 40 M 2/37:40-44 22:35.8 4:34:27.2 17.9mph
14 Seamus Woods Brewster MA USA 668 45 M 2/32:45-49 24:48.1 4:36:39.6 17.8mph
15 Nick Hight-Huf Hadley MA USA 256 40 M 3/37:40-44 25:23.0 4:37:14.5 17.7mph
16 Griffin Larson Essex VT USA 332 16 M 2/9: 1-23 28:38.3 4:40:29.7 17.5mph
17 Dylan Peterson Greenville NC USA 483 22 M 3/9: 1-23 29:29.0 4:41:20.4 17.5mph
18 Allan Peterson Greenville NC USA 482 43 M 4/37:40-44 29:52.4 4:41:43.9 17.5mph
19 Robbie King Portland ME USA 308 42 M 5/37:40-44 29:53.5 4:41:45.0 17.5mph
20 Baker Donahue Brooklyn NY USA 153 27 M 5/22:24-29 30:21.7 4:42:13.1 17.4mph
21 Steven Edwards South Portland ME USA 170 54 M 1/44:50-54 30:23.6 4:42:15.1 17.4mph
22 Alex Carlson Boulder CO USA 85 26 M 6/22:24-29 34:25.7 4:46:17.2 17.2mph
23 Cooper Willsey Carbondale CO USA 657 25 M 7/22:24-29 34:44.5 4:46:36.0 17.2mph
24 Matthew Curbeau Millis MA USA 128 36 M 3/47:35-39 34:47.1 4:46:38.5 17.2mph
25 Alec Babala San Francisco CA USA 20 31 M 4/42:30-34 34:58.3 4:46:49.8 17.2mph
26 Andrew MacPherson Durham NH USA 370 52 M 2/44:50-54 38:03.8 4:49:55.2 17.0mph
27 Michael Serpa Boston MA USA 560 37 M 4/47:35-39 38:49.1 4:50:40.5 16.9mph
28 Lou Therien Ottawa ON CAN 607 39 M 5/47:35-39 38:51.6 4:50:43.1 16.9mph
29 Scott Myers Yarmouth Port MA USA 441 52 M 3/44:50-54 39:09.3 4:51:00.8 16.9mph
30 Sam Pickman Bentonville AR USA 487 41 M 6/37:40-44 40:46.7 4:52:38.1 16.8mph
31 Brian Crispell Media PA USA 125 46 M 3/32:45-49 40:47.8 4:52:39.3 16.8mph
32 Justin Clark Ashland NH USA 102 27 M 8/22:24-29 41:05.6 4:52:57.1 16.8mph
33 Aaron Newell Saranac Lake NY USA 447 29 M 9/22:24-29 42:42.5 4:54:34.0 16.7mph
34 Caleb Bradshaw Newburyport MA USA 62 17 M 4/9: 1-23 43:21.1 4:55:12.6 16.7mph
35 A.j. Moran Jamaica Plain MA USA 428 34 M 5/42:30-34 43:48.7 4:55:40.2 16.6mph
36 Lucas Moore Morristown VT USA 427 43 M 7/37:40-44 47:02.5 4:58:54.0 16.5mph
37 Rob Montgomery St. Albans VT USA 425 46 M 4/32:45-49 47:38.2 4:59:29.7 16.4mph
38 Michael Lee West Cornwall VT USA 344 50 M 4/44:50-54 47:40.3 4:59:31.8 16.4mph
39 Frank Hoj Horsholm UNK USA 263 49 M 5/32:45-49 47:53.9 4:59:45.4 16.4mph
40 Samuel Johns Philadelphia PA USA 290 36 M 6/47:35-39 48:08.9 5:00:00.4 16.4mph
41 David Connery Shelburne VT USA 117 54 M 5/44:50-54 49:41.3 5:01:32.8 16.3mph
42 Warren Gerow Freeport ME USA 211 45 M 6/32:45-49 49:56.7 5:01:48.1 16.3mph
43 Charles Ouimet Longueuil QC CAN 471 29 M 10/22:24-29 50:05.5 5:01:57.0 16.3mph
44 Alex Takoudes Needham MA USA 602 21 M 5/9: 1-23 50:19.3 5:02:10.7 16.3mph
45 Chris Gagnon East Burke VT USA 198 44 M 8/37:40-44 52:12.9 5:04:04.3 16.2mph
46 Cody Phillips Jericho VT USA 486 28 M 11/22:24-29 52:33.5 5:04:24.9 16.2mph
47 Tyler Chapman Ottawa ON CAN 96 42 M 9/37:40-44 52:36.4 5:04:27.9 16.2mph
48 Tyler Cohen Jericho VT USA 107 34 M 6/42:30-34 52:44.9 5:04:36.3 16.2mph
49 Sean McCauley Canterbury NH USA 396 30 M 7/42:30-34 53:44.1 5:05:35.6 16.1mph
50 Jared Katz Richmond VT USA 302 56 M 1/26:55-59 53:45.0 5:05:36.5 16.1mph
51 Ron Amos Ottawa ON CAN 12 58 M 2/26:55-59 53:48.5 5:05:40.0 16.1mph
52 David Grenier Tingwick QC CAN 227 43 M 10/37:40-44 54:23.1 5:06:14.6 16.1mph
53 Adam Opolka Trevor WI USA 468 26 M 12/22:24-29 56:40.3 5:08:31.8 15.9mph
54 Andy Akins Saaratoga Springs NY USA 6 39 M 7/47:35-39 57:11.1 5:09:02.5 15.9mph
55 Ben Cimmino Norwell MA USA 100 33 M 8/42:30-34 57:13.5 5:09:04.9 15.9mph
56 Andrew Pooser Asheville NC USA 25 53 M 6/44:50-54 57:15.6 5:09:07.1 15.9mph
57 Sam Mason Randolph VT USA 392 17 M 6/9: 1-23 57:16.2 5:09:07.6 15.9mph
58 Kyle Mitchell Portland ME USA 419 31 M 9/42:30-34 57:22.3 5:09:13.8 15.9mph
59 Greg Waggoner Hartsdale VT USA 636 52 M 7/44:50-54 57:26.8 5:09:18.3 15.9mph
60 James Martin Austin TX USA 386 29 M 13/22:24-29 57:37.6 5:09:29.0 15.9mph
61 Samuel Boardman Whitefish MT USA 51 27 M 14/22:24-29 58:09.7 5:10:01.1 15.9mph
62 Jan Wellford Keene NY USA 642 41 M 11/37:40-44 58:10.6 5:10:02.1 15.9mph
63 Benjamin Grass Missoula MT USA 224 37 M 8/47:35-39 1:00:15.9 5:12:07.3 15.8mph
64 Peter Burrows Middlebury VT USA 71 52 M 8/44:50-54 1:00:59.2 5:12:50.7 15.7mph
65 Scott Byrne Barkhamsted CT USA 75 52 M 9/44:50-54 1:00:59.3 5:12:50.8 15.7mph
66 David Crelling Waterbury Center VT USA 124 47 M 7/32:45-49 1:01:55.1 5:13:46.6 15.7mph
67 Nathan Porter Averill Park NY USA 497 33 M 10/42:30-34 1:03:06.8 5:14:58.3 15.6mph
68 Brian Hughes Easton MA USA 272 45 M 8/32:45-49 1:04:06.9 5:15:58.3 15.6mph
69 James Norris Lebanon NH USA 453 42 M 12/37:40-44 1:04:10.4 5:16:01.9 15.6mph
70 John Breznicky Boulder CO USA 65 36 M 9/47:35-39 1:04:18.4 5:16:09.9 15.6mph
71 Jon Griffith Montpelier VT USA 228 34 M 11/42:30-34 1:04:19.6 5:16:11.1 15.6mph
72 David Henick Fort Lee NJ USA 254 61 M 1/19:60-64 1:05:31.0 5:17:22.4 15.5mph
73 Sean Bowman Evanston IL USA 61 40 M 13/37:40-44 1:06:00.1 5:17:51.6 15.5mph
74 Evan Woodford Guilford CT USA 667 30 M 12/42:30-34 1:06:02.6 5:17:54.1 15.5mph
75 Christopher Hamlin Jonesville VT USA 235 35 M 10/47:35-39 1:06:03.8 5:17:55.3 15.5mph
76 Jody Wilson Collingwood ON CAN 659 46 M 9/32:45-49 1:08:00.3 5:19:51.8 15.4mph
77 Matt Green Waterbury VT USA 226 33 M 13/42:30-34 1:09:58.6 5:21:50.1 15.3mph
78 Brooks Motley Waterbury VT USA 434 38 M 11/47:35-39 1:09:59.0 5:21:50.5 15.3mph
79 Benjamin Coleman Williston VT USA 111 38 M 12/47:35-39 1:10:25.6 5:22:17.1 15.3mph
80 David Gagnon Ste-Adele QC CAN 199 35 M 13/47:35-39 1:10:27.3 5:22:18.8 15.3mph
81 Andrew Drummond Jackson NH USA 161 41 M 14/37:40-44 1:13:32.3 5:25:23.7 15.1mph
82 Nate Ripperton Bend OR USA 529 40 M 15/37:40-44 1:14:01.7 5:25:53.2 15.1mph
83 Nicholas Hampton Kalamazoo MI USA 236 33 M 14/42:30-34 1:14:03.5 5:25:55.0 15.1mph
84 Miles Lamberson Richmond VT USA 322 26 M 15/22:24-29 1:14:20.4 5:26:11.8 15.1mph
85 Dunbar Oehmig Burlington VT USA 258 61 M 2/19:60-64 1:14:30.6 5:26:22.1 15.1mph
86 Christopher Kochanski Bridgewater MA USA 313 46 M 10/32:45-49 1:14:31.8 5:26:23.3 15.1mph
87 Brian Lavigne Bow NH USA 335 48 M 11/32:45-49 1:16:05.0 5:27:56.4 15.0mph
88 James Porambo Troy NY USA 495 36 M 14/47:35-39 1:17:30.2 5:29:21.6 14.9mph
89 Bob Ludwig Ellington CT USA 367 60 M 3/19:60-64 1:17:31.8 5:29:23.3 14.9mph
90 Brian Wyka Cambridge MA USA 673 34 M 15/42:30-34 1:17:53.9 5:29:45.3 14.9mph
91 Jonathan Carmack Washington DC USA 86 41 M 16/37:40-44 1:18:42.4 5:30:33.8 14.9mph
92 Jason Lippman Williston VT USA 352 35 M 15/47:35-39 1:19:21.8 5:31:13.2 14.9mph
93 Michael Elmore Swanton VT USA 173 56 M 3/26:55-59 1:20:00.8 5:31:52.3 14.8mph
94 Thomas Lebosquet Asheville NC USA 341 48 M 12/32:45-49 1:21:34.6 5:33:26.0 14.8mph
95 Jim Ray Morristown VT USA 516 64 M 4/19:60-64 1:21:42.5 5:33:34.0 14.7mph
96 David Polan Shrewsbury MA USA 493 46 M 13/32:45-49 1:22:47.2 5:34:38.7 14.7mph
97 Graydon Vigneau Williston VT USA 632 36 M 16/47:35-39 1:24:54.0 5:36:45.5 14.6mph
98 Nate Michener Roanoke VA USA 415 29 M 16/22:24-29 1:25:24.2 5:37:15.7 14.6mph
99 Frederick Marius Winchester MA USA 382 59 M 4/26:55-59 1:25:30.3 5:37:21.8 14.6mph
100 Fred Prescott North Kingstown RI USA 502 36 M 17/47:35-39 1:26:33.5 5:38:24.9 14.5mph
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Paul Lastayo Eden UT USA 333 60 M 5/19:60-64 1:27:22.6 5:39:14.1 14.5mph
102 Christopher Meacham Doylestown PA USA 411 28 M 17/22:24-29 1:27:25.8 5:39:17.2 14.5mph
103 Owen Caprell New York NY USA 82 35 M 18/47:35-39 1:27:39.0 5:39:30.5 14.5mph
104 Matt Germon Lincoln VT USA 210 53 M 10/44:50-54 1:27:46.4 5:39:37.9 14.5mph
105 Mike Whitlow Columbus OH USA 653 39 M 19/47:35-39 1:28:53.2 5:40:44.6 14.4mph
106 Paul Larson Essex VT USA 331 51 M 11/44:50-54 1:29:10.7 5:41:02.2 14.4mph
107 John Winkler Lake Placid NY USA 661 55 M 5/26:55-59 1:29:23.5 5:41:14.9 14.4mph
108 Jeffrey Resnick Telluride CO USA 524 63 M 6/19:60-64 1:29:45.9 5:41:37.4 14.4mph
109 Tom Hanson Cumberland ME USA 240 56 M 6/26:55-59 1:31:20.8 5:43:12.3 14.3mph
110 Wiehan Peyper Great Falls VA USA 485 36 M 20/47:35-39 1:31:24.2 5:43:15.7 14.3mph
111 Scott Eaton Kennebunk ME USA 169 30 M 16/42:30-34 1:31:38.3 5:43:29.8 14.3mph
112 Derek De Gannes Toronto ON CAN 141 61 M 7/19:60-64 1:32:17.2 5:44:08.6 14.3mph
113 Vincent Mariano Cambridge MA USA 380 31 M 17/42:30-34 1:32:19.2 5:44:10.7 14.3mph
114 Tim Maher Essex Junction VT USA 373 45 M 14/32:45-49 1:33:38.6 5:45:30.1 14.2mph
115 Jamie McQueen South Burlington VT USA 410 53 M 12/44:50-54 1:33:45.0 5:45:36.4 14.2mph
116 Rich Daugirda Dartmouth MA USA 135 46 M 15/32:45-49 1:34:25.3 5:46:16.8 14.2mph
117 Todd Gray Shelburne VT USA 225 52 M 13/44:50-54 1:35:47.5 5:47:39.0 14.2mph
118 Nelson Hoffman Northfield VT USA 262 58 M 7/26:55-59 1:36:03.6 5:47:55.1 14.1mph
119 Andrew Stewart Collingwood ON CAN 588 57 M 8/26:55-59 1:36:17.1 5:48:08.5 14.1mph
120 Prospero Gogo Burlington VT USA 216 51 M 14/44:50-54 1:37:29.1 5:49:20.6 14.1mph
121 Alex Wiley Richmond VT USA 655 34 M 18/42:30-34 1:38:29.5 5:50:21.0 14.0mph
122 Mike Harris Concord MA USA 244 63 M 8/19:60-64 1:38:54.2 5:50:45.7 14.0mph
123 Ray Boshold Boone NC USA 56 48 M 16/32:45-49 1:39:57.5 5:51:49.0 14.0mph
124 Andrew Hannaford Toronto ON CAN 238 53 M 15/44:50-54 1:39:59.4 5:51:50.9 14.0mph
125 Joshua Saxe Montpelier VT USA 553 33 M 19/42:30-34 1:40:27.5 5:52:19.0 14.0mph
126 Cameron Evjen Minneapolis MN USA 176 42 M 17/37:40-44 1:41:07.9 5:52:59.4 13.9mph
127 Daniel Martin Dieppe NB CAN 387 53 M 16/44:50-54 1:41:11.2 5:53:02.7 13.9mph
128 Steve Sloan Gilbertsville NY USA 575 35 M 21/47:35-39 1:42:41.9 5:54:33.4 13.9mph
129 Grant Jackson Boston MA USA 282 35 M 22/47:35-39 1:43:28.5 5:55:20.0 13.8mph
130 Jeff Kamuda Richmond VT USA 299 36 M 23/47:35-39 1:43:53.1 5:55:44.6 13.8mph
131 John-Patrick Hui St Jean Sur Richelieu QC CAN 273 51 M 17/44:50-54 1:44:29.6 5:56:21.1 13.8mph
132 Ezra Tautfest Moretown VT USA 604 35 M 24/47:35-39 1:45:18.5 5:57:10.0 13.8mph
133 Walter Welsh Darien CT USA 643 44 M 18/37:40-44 1:48:19.4 6:00:10.9 13.7mph
134 Cory Collins Bridgewater MA USA 113 38 M 25/47:35-39 1:49:54.0 6:01:45.5 13.6mph
135 Mark Slavonia San Francisco CA USA 572 54 M 18/44:50-54 1:50:48.4 6:02:39.9 13.6mph
136 Benedikt Klein Zã¼rich UNK SUI 310 32 M 20/42:30-34 1:51:05.9 6:02:57.3 13.6mph
137 Alex Roberts-Pierel Topsham ME USA 534 32 M 21/42:30-34 1:51:09.0 6:03:00.4 13.6mph
138 Karl Lipsky Morristown VT USA 353 33 M 22/42:30-34 1:51:17.6 6:03:09.0 13.5mph
139 Thomas Urbanik Maynard MA USA 623 39 M 26/47:35-39 1:51:19.1 6:03:10.6 13.5mph
140 Jack Fisher Middletown RI USA 186 20 M 7/9: 1-23 1:52:08.1 6:03:59.5 13.5mph
141 George Lester Medfield MA USA 347 64 M 9/19:60-64 1:54:24.7 6:06:16.2 13.4mph
142 Malcolm Cheney West Danville VT USA 99 30 M 23/42:30-34 1:56:40.6 6:08:32.1 13.4mph
143 William Douillet Mill Valley CA USA 157 41 M 19/37:40-44 1:57:03.7 6:08:55.2 13.3mph
144 Thomas Gialousis Lee NH USA 213 45 M 17/32:45-49 1:57:06.2 6:08:57.6 13.3mph
145 Brian Fisher Middletown RI USA 490 50 M 19/44:50-54 1:57:16.9 6:09:08.3 13.3mph
146 Eric Puls Boston MA USA 509 30 M 24/42:30-34 1:57:18.7 6:09:10.1 13.3mph
147 Brett Hite Worley ID USA 260 36 M 27/47:35-39 1:57:21.0 6:09:12.5 13.3mph
148 Alex Monte-Sano Ann Arbor MI USA 424 50 M 20/44:50-54 1:57:33.9 6:09:25.3 13.3mph
149 Ben Roshko Medford MA USA 539 35 M 28/47:35-39 1:57:36.5 6:09:28.0 13.3mph
150 Jeremie Baron Quebec QC CAN 29 21 M 8/9: 1-23 1:58:55.0 6:10:46.5 13.3mph
151 Ryan Tomb Somerville MA USA 614 43 M 20/37:40-44 2:02:39.1 6:14:30.6 13.1mph
152 Keith Magnus Framingham MA USA 372 42 M 21/37:40-44 2:03:18.4 6:15:09.9 13.1mph
153 Jacob Hannah Lincoln VT USA 239 38 M 29/47:35-39 2:03:56.4 6:15:47.9 13.1mph
154 Daniel Sheldon Alexandria VA USA 565 45 M 18/32:45-49 2:04:02.9 6:15:54.4 13.1mph
155 Michael Logan Montpelier VT USA 357 36 M 30/47:35-39 2:04:18.9 6:16:10.4 13.1mph
156 David Carmona Cambridge NY USA 87 53 M 21/44:50-54 2:04:57.2 6:16:48.7 13.1mph
157 James Jansen River Edge NJ USA 606 38 M 31/47:35-39 2:07:07.9 6:18:59.4 13.0mph
158 Dan Powers Philadelphia PA USA 500 32 M 25/42:30-34 2:11:25.9 6:23:17.3 12.8mph
159 Henry Harless Austin TX USA 242 49 M 19/32:45-49 2:11:51.5 6:23:43.0 12.8mph
160 Neil Gold Collingwood ON CAN 217 42 M 22/37:40-44 2:12:17.0 6:24:08.4 12.8mph
161 William Marinell Belmont MA USA 381 48 M 20/32:45-49 2:12:48.0 6:24:39.5 12.8mph
162 Dale Perzanowski Hartford VT USA 478 64 M 10/19:60-64 2:14:19.9 6:26:11.4 12.7mph
163 Unknown Partic. 50 50 0 M 1/1: 0- 0 2:15:09.3 6:27:00.8 12.7mph
164 Junior Montoya Arlington VA USA 426 28 M 18/22:24-29 2:15:45.9 6:27:37.4 12.7mph
165 Tom Sullivan New Boston NH USA 593 64 M 11/19:60-64 2:16:20.5 6:28:12.0 12.7mph
166 Anthony Comerico Pelham NY USA 114 48 M 21/32:45-49 2:17:20.8 6:29:12.3 12.6mph
167 Brodie O'Brien Richmond VT USA 461 36 M 32/47:35-39 2:17:22.1 6:29:13.6 12.6mph
168 Bradford Miller Underhill VT USA 417 37 M 33/47:35-39 2:17:24.2 6:29:15.7 12.6mph
169 Greg Carey Croton On Hudson NY USA 84 46 M 22/32:45-49 2:18:18.4 6:30:09.9 12.6mph
170 Zachary Autio Monroe CT USA 17 35 M 34/47:35-39 2:18:20.8 6:30:12.3 12.6mph
171 Nicholas Jasset South Royalton VT USA 286 31 M 26/42:30-34 2:19:11.7 6:31:03.2 12.6mph
172 Matthew Townsend Haywards Heath UNK GBR 616 52 M 22/44:50-54 2:19:12.7 6:31:04.2 12.6mph
173 Anthony Coventry-Smith Milford PA USA 118 35 M 35/47:35-39 2:19:28.1 6:31:19.5 12.6mph
174 Gregory Agran New York NY USA 5 55 M 9/26:55-59 2:19:53.0 6:31:44.5 12.6mph
175 Larry Dockum Ludlow VT USA 151 54 M 23/44:50-54 2:19:59.6 6:31:51.1 12.6mph
176 Douglas Parent Pelham NY USA 475 53 M 24/44:50-54 2:20:13.0 6:32:04.5 12.5mph
177 Dan Ventura Falmouth ME USA 631 57 M 10/26:55-59 2:20:14.7 6:32:06.2 12.5mph
178 Robert Reinhardt Suffern NY USA 523 35 M 36/47:35-39 2:20:51.5 6:32:43.0 12.5mph
179 Ryan Noonan Quincy MA USA 452 25 M 19/22:24-29 2:21:31.4 6:33:22.9 12.5mph
180 Dan Latham Bronxville NY USA 334 58 M 11/26:55-59 2:21:41.6 6:33:33.1 12.5mph
181 Jerry MacNer Plattsburgh NY USA 369 54 M 25/44:50-54 2:21:50.0 6:33:41.4 12.5mph
182 Martin Baron Quebec QC CAN 28 51 M 26/44:50-54 2:22:17.5 6:34:08.9 12.5mph
183 Ron Rogers Raleigh NC USA 537 55 M 12/26:55-59 2:22:20.4 6:34:11.9 12.5mph
184 Chris Curven Walpole NH USA 130 52 M 27/44:50-54 2:22:35.0 6:34:26.5 12.5mph
185 Jay Sullivan Rochester NY USA 594 41 M 23/37:40-44 2:24:08.4 6:35:59.8 12.4mph
186 Alex Bryenton Ashville NC USA 175 40 M 24/37:40-44 2:24:09.1 6:36:00.6 12.4mph
187 Chris Randall Asheville NC USA 512 43 M 25/37:40-44 2:24:39.9 6:36:31.3 12.4mph
188 Clayton Ketchum Washington CT USA 304 52 M 28/44:50-54 2:24:51.1 6:36:42.5 12.4mph
189 Andrew Butler East Windsor NJ USA 73 33 M 27/42:30-34 2:25:03.6 6:36:55.1 12.4mph
190 Chris Schierholtz Portola Valley CA USA 556 50 M 29/44:50-54 2:25:12.1 6:37:03.5 12.4mph
191 Andrew Riss Maplewood NJ USA 530 53 M 30/44:50-54 2:25:55.9 6:37:47.4 12.4mph
192 Joe Seip West Newbury MA USA 558 58 M 13/26:55-59 2:26:00.6 6:37:52.0 12.4mph
193 Garrett Lampson Bethel Heights AR USA 323 25 M 20/22:24-29 2:27:07.9 6:38:59.4 12.3mph
194 Thomas Clayton Hinesburg VT USA 104 26 M 21/22:24-29 2:28:00.4 6:39:51.8 12.3mph
195 David Thompson Philadelphia PA USA 610 31 M 28/42:30-34 2:30:58.5 6:42:50.0 12.2mph
196 Robert O'Neal Glen Gardner NJ USA 467 47 M 23/32:45-49 2:31:03.7 6:42:55.1 12.2mph
197 Brandon Sauer Duxbury VT USA 551 31 M 29/42:30-34 2:31:07.8 6:42:59.3 12.2mph
198 Jane McClelland Duxbury VT USA 398 31 M 30/42:30-34 2:31:09.1 6:43:00.6 12.2mph
199 Bentley Hargrave Deland FL USA 241 57 M 14/26:55-59 2:31:33.6 6:43:25.1 12.2mph
200 Wayne Whitesides College Park GA USA 652 52 M 31/44:50-54 2:31:52.0 6:43:43.5 12.2mph
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Tony Pinsonault Sparta NJ USA 491 58 M 15/26:55-59 2:32:05.7 6:43:57.2 12.2mph
202 Andrew Worm Chester CT USA 670 55 M 16/26:55-59 2:33:17.2 6:45:08.7 12.1mph
203 Matt Friestedt New York NY USA 196 51 M 32/44:50-54 2:33:36.4 6:45:27.9 12.1mph
204 Jamey Holstein Ferrisburgh VT USA 265 57 M 17/26:55-59 2:33:58.7 6:45:50.2 12.1mph
205 Ellis Byeon Fort Lee NJ USA 74 36 M 37/47:35-39 2:34:35.4 6:46:26.9 12.1mph
206 Henry Heisler Aliso Viejo CA USA 252 44 M 26/37:40-44 2:35:07.0 6:46:58.5 12.1mph
207 Andy Zuccotti York ME USA 677 53 M 33/44:50-54 2:35:12.9 6:47:04.3 12.1mph
208 Edison X Cerda Brampton ON CAN 92 37 M 38/47:35-39 2:36:42.8 6:48:34.2 12.0mph
209 Ralph Sargent Stratham NH USA 549 56 M 18/26:55-59 2:36:47.9 6:48:39.4 12.0mph
210 Nathan Lovitz Waterbury VT USA 365 37 M 39/47:35-39 2:36:57.8 6:48:49.3 12.0mph
211 Marcus Granberry Aptos CA USA 223 32 M 31/42:30-34 2:37:38.5 6:49:30.0 12.0mph
212 Brendan Chamberlain Williston VT USA 94 34 M 32/42:30-34 2:39:25.8 6:51:17.3 12.0mph
213 Paul Fischer Franklin MA USA 184 62 M 12/19:60-64 2:39:53.4 6:51:44.9 11.9mph
214 Lucas Beirne Alexandria VA USA 35 41 M 27/37:40-44 2:40:20.8 6:52:12.2 11.9mph
215 Trevor Ness Hopkinton MA USA 445 50 M 34/44:50-54 2:40:58.6 6:52:50.1 11.9mph
216 Evan Michaels Asheville NC USA 414 45 M 24/32:45-49 2:42:08.7 6:54:00.1 11.9mph
217 Edward Dunphy Jr Massapequa Park NY USA 165 40 M 28/37:40-44 2:43:23.9 6:55:15.4 11.8mph
218 Dan Ober Lincoln VT USA 458 57 M 19/26:55-59 2:43:53.1 6:55:44.6 11.8mph
219 Julien Sicuro Terrebonne QC CAN 567 42 M 29/37:40-44 2:43:59.9 6:55:51.4 11.8mph
220 Matthew Barletta East Amherst NY USA 27 34 M 33/42:30-34 2:44:14.2 6:56:05.6 11.8mph
221 Miguel Fernandez Weybridge VT USA 182 59 M 20/26:55-59 2:45:22.1 6:57:13.6 11.8mph
222 John Records Middletown CT USA 518 32 M 34/42:30-34 2:46:15.0 6:58:06.5 11.8mph
223 Ben Rosenberg Cornwall VT USA 538 63 M 13/19:60-64 2:46:28.2 6:58:19.6 11.8mph
224 Zachary Long Fredericton NB CAN 358 33 M 35/42:30-34 2:48:06.0 6:59:57.5 11.7mph
225 Brett Kane Toronto ON CAN 300 40 M 30/37:40-44 2:48:13.9 7:00:05.4 11.7mph
226 Justin Goulding Ottawa ON CAN 218 35 M 40/47:35-39 2:48:14.4 7:00:05.9 11.7mph
227 Ryan Fitzpatrick Los Angeles CA USA 187 44 M 31/37:40-44 2:50:23.0 7:02:14.5 11.7mph
228 Andy Lovell Waterbury Center VT USA 364 37 M 41/47:35-39 2:50:42.9 7:02:34.3 11.6mph
229 Colin Moffett Washington DC USA 421 47 M 25/32:45-49 2:51:06.7 7:02:58.2 11.6mph
230 Stephen Orban Larchmont NY USA 469 43 M 32/37:40-44 3:02:43.5 7:14:35.0 11.3mph
231 John Paul Krol Waitsfield VT USA 318 37 M 42/47:35-39 3:07:45.4 7:19:36.9 11.2mph
232 David Britt-Friedman Stamford CT USA 67 52 M 35/44:50-54 3:07:46.7 7:19:38.2 11.2mph
233 Dennis Decker Fairburn GA USA 142 61 M 14/19:60-64 3:08:00.4 7:19:51.8 11.2mph
234 Chris Whately Brantford ON CAN 650 71 M 1/2:70-79 3:09:09.4 7:21:00.9 11.2mph
235 David Rath Williston VT USA 514 72 M 2/2:70-79 3:09:10.0 7:21:01.5 11.2mph
236 Thomas Pease Windsor Locks CT USA 476 34 M 36/42:30-34 3:09:17.3 7:21:08.8 11.2mph
237 Ryan Martini Washington DC USA 390 28 M 22/22:24-29 3:12:03.3 7:23:54.8 11.1mph
238 Joseph Felker Hillsborough NJ USA 180 62 M 15/19:60-64 3:14:19.3 7:26:10.7 11.0mph
239 Taylor Schwartz Washington DC USA 557 31 M 37/42:30-34 3:14:23.4 7:26:14.9 11.0mph
240 Paul Niehoff South Portland ME USA 450 67 M 1/5:65-69 3:16:47.0 7:28:38.4 11.0mph
241 Matthew Bedford Middleboro MA USA 34 47 M 26/32:45-49 3:17:20.2 7:29:11.7 11.0mph
242 Mark Sullivan Baltimore MD USA 595 63 M 16/19:60-64 3:19:13.1 7:31:04.6 10.9mph
243 Carey Gersten Seattle WA USA 212 69 M 2/5:65-69 3:21:04.5 7:32:55.9 10.9mph
244 Steve Brody Chevy Chase MD USA 68 54 M 36/44:50-54 3:24:56.0 7:36:47.5 10.8mph
245 Jono Davis Monroe CT USA 139 35 M 43/47:35-39 3:25:39.8 7:37:31.3 10.8mph
246 Corey Hendrickson Middlebury VT USA 253 47 M 27/32:45-49 3:26:53.0 7:38:44.4 10.7mph
247 Brad Rossetto Cleveland Heights OH USA 540 56 M 21/26:55-59 3:28:10.8 7:40:02.3 10.7mph
248 David Hill Steamboat Springs CO USA 257 60 M 17/19:60-64 3:28:19.2 7:40:10.6 10.7mph
249 Steven Southworth Steamboat Springs CO USA 581 64 M 18/19:60-64 3:28:27.7 7:40:19.2 10.7mph
250 Martin Pachner Ottawa ON CAN 474 53 M 37/44:50-54 3:36:56.7 7:48:48.1 10.5mph
251 John Marron Ottawa ON CAN 385 52 M 38/44:50-54 3:36:58.0 7:48:49.5 10.5mph
252 Steward Rich Ottawa ON CAN 526 53 M 39/44:50-54 3:37:22.1 7:49:13.5 10.5mph
253 David Watson Arlington MA USA 640 56 M 22/26:55-59 3:38:46.1 7:50:37.6 10.5mph
254 John Munoz Manchester NH USA 437 53 M 40/44:50-54 3:40:35.3 7:52:26.8 10.4mph
255 Patrick Jones Camden ME USA 292 58 M 23/26:55-59 3:41:50.5 7:53:42.0 10.4mph
256 Stephen Roesch Edinboro PA USA 536 41 M 33/37:40-44 3:43:12.3 7:55:03.8 10.4mph
257 Jim Downey Ottawa ON CAN 158 62 M 19/19:60-64 3:46:21.0 7:58:12.5 10.3mph
258 Daniel Levan Boxford MA USA 348 57 M 24/26:55-59 3:47:59.8 7:59:51.3 10.3mph
259 Francis Oberholtzer Beverly MA USA 459 58 M 25/26:55-59 3:48:03.9 7:59:55.4 10.3mph
260 Jeff Dieffenbach Cambridge MA USA 148 57 M 26/26:55-59 3:49:40.4 8:01:31.9 10.2mph
261 Mike Donohue Richmond VT USA 154 47 M 28/32:45-49 3:57:02.3 8:08:53.8 10.1mph
262 Jim Forbes Belleville ON CAN 188 68 M 3/5:65-69 3:57:50.3 8:09:41.8 10.0mph
263 Jarod Waite E Fairfield VT USA 637 41 M 34/37:40-44 4:08:41.2 8:20:32.6 9.83mph
264 Nelson Branco San Anselmo CA USA 64 52 M 41/44:50-54 4:12:58.5 8:24:50.0 9.75mph
265 Trong Nguyen Philadelphia PA USA 449 30 M 38/42:30-34 4:14:22.8 8:26:14.3 9.72mph
266 Miko Quisumbing Philadelphia PA USA 511 38 M 44/47:35-39 4:14:24.3 8:26:15.8 9.72mph
267 Jordan Scampoli Williston VT USA 555 37 M 45/47:35-39 4:18:27.6 8:30:19.0 9.64mph
268 Kelsey Stavseth South Burlington VT USA 583 37 M 46/47:35-39 4:18:29.3 8:30:20.8 9.64mph
269 Mike Grady Williston VT USA 221 39 M 47/47:35-39 4:18:35.0 8:30:26.4 9.64mph
270 Stephen Potter Bethesda MD USA 498 40 M 35/37:40-44 4:21:46.9 8:33:38.4 9.58mph
271 Daniel McGinnis Glenside PA USA 406 43 M 36/37:40-44 4:21:56.9 8:33:48.4 9.58mph
272 Daniel Berkley Chicago IL USA 42 41 M 37/37:40-44 4:22:40.5 8:34:32.0 9.56mph
273 Shea Draney Cromwell CT USA 160 32 M 39/42:30-34 4:22:48.9 8:34:40.4 9.56mph
274 Jeremy Richardson Toronto ON CAN 527 46 M 29/32:45-49 4:26:00.5 8:37:52.0 9.50mph
275 Gregory Lamay Highland MI USA 321 49 M 30/32:45-49 4:40:54.7 8:52:46.2 9.23mph
276 Gp Selvaggio Austin TX USA 559 33 M 40/42:30-34 4:46:54.9 8:58:46.3 9.13mph
277 Kevin O'Donnell Montpelier VT USA 465 69 M 4/5:65-69 4:48:32.9 9:00:24.4 9.10mph
278 Justin Ellenberg Wethersfield CT USA 171 30 M 41/42:30-34 4:53:04.8 9:04:56.3 9.03mph
279 Holger Gerhardt London UNK GBR 209 22 M 9/9: 1-23 4:59:17.9 9:11:09.4 8.93mph
280 Torsten Gerhardt London UNK GBR 208 54 M 42/44:50-54 4:59:24.4 9:11:15.9 8.92mph
281 Leonardo Clavijo Fort Worth TX USA 103 47 M 31/32:45-49 5:00:59.9 9:12:51.4 8.90mph
282 Ethan Rouse Hyde Park VT USA 542 34 M 42/42:30-34 5:12:39.5 9:24:31.0 8.72mph
283 Matt Hartman Concord NC USA 245 52 M 43/44:50-54 5:16:34.8 9:28:26.3 8.66mph
284 Chris Malette Tampa FL USA 375 48 M 32/32:45-49 5:43:06.9 9:54:58.4 8.27mph
285 Frank Fermino Exeter NH USA 181 54 M 44/44:50-54 6:27:28.2 10:39:19.7 7.70mph
286 Joe Sykes Nelson NH USA 600 66 M 5/5:65-69 6:31:26.5 10:43:18.0 7.65mph
Close