AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 2h 46'19" 7.00
2
MADIS
MIHKELS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
19 EST 2h 46'19" 3.00
3
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 2h 46'19" 1.00
4
COEN
VERMELTFOORT
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
34 NED 2h 46'19"
5
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 2h 46'19"
6
JOONAS
KURITS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 EST 2h 46'19"
7
ADAM
KARL
23 HUN 2h 46'19"
8
LARS
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 2h 46'19"
9
ALAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 2h 46'19"
10
LARS
ROUFFAER
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED 2h 46'19"
11
BARTOSZ
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 2h 46'19"
12
AIVARAS
MIKUTIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 LTU 2h 46'19"
13
VENANTAS
LAŠINIS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 2h 46'19"
14
PIOTR
MASLAK
19 POL 2h 46'19"
15
BARTLOMIEJ
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 2h 46'19"
16
KRISTIANS
BELOHVOSCIKS
20 LAT 2h 46'19"
17
GRZEGORZ
PAWLAK
33 POL 2h 46'19"
18
TONI
FRANZ
25 GER 2h 46'19"
19
PIOTR
MIERZYNSKI
22 POL 2h 46'19"
20
KAROL
WAWRZYNIAK
22 POL 2h 46'19"
21
MELVIN
DROST
21 NED 2h 46'19"
22
NICK
VAN DER MEER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 2h 46'19"
23
KARLIS
KLISMETS
19 LAT 2h 46'19"
24
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 2h 46'19"
25
DANIEL
SPORYSCH
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 2h 46'19"
26
PAULS
RUBENIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 2h 46'19"
27
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 2h 46'19"
28
ARTJOM
KÖSTER
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 EST 2h 46'19"
29
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 2h 46'19"
30
MATÚŠ
ŠTOČEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 SVK 2h 46'19"
31
THIJS
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
28 NED 2h 46'19"
32
JIŘÍ
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 2h 46'19"
33
BEAU
VAN IZERLOO
20 NED 2h 46'19"
34
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 2h 46'19"
35
TOON
VANDEBOSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 2h 46'19"
36
SZYMON
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 2h 46'19"
37
RYAN
CORTJENS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 2h 46'19"
38
ALEKSS
KRASTS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 2h 46'19"
39
AGRIS
VINDECS
21 LAT 2h 46'19"
40
ZSOLT
ISTLSTEKKER
24 HUN 2h 46'19"
41
RENS
TULNER
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
24 NED 2h 46'19"
42
MATTANJA
WOETS
19 NED 2h 46'19"
43
MICHAL
ROTTER
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 2h 46'19"
44
NORBERT
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 2h 46'19"
45
TIJMEN
EISING
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
31 NED 2h 46'19"
46
TOMASZ
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 2h 46'19"
47
JORAN
WYSEURE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 2h 46'19"
48
MICHAL
PODLASKI
34 POL 2h 46'19"
49
RADOSLAW
FRATCZAK
20 POL 2h 46'19"
50
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
27 NED 2h 46'19"
51
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL 2h 46'19"
52
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 2h 46'19"
53
MATEUSZ
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 2h 46'19"
54
TOBIASZ
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 2h 46'19"
55
KACPER
MAJEWSKI
20 POL 2h 46'19"
56
PAWEL
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 2h 46'19"
57
KACPER
MACIEJUK
19 POL 2h 46'19"
58
JULIAN
KOT
19 POL 2h 46'19"
59
BARTOSZ
MALKIEWICZ
20 POL 2h 46'19"
60
ADRIAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 2h 46'19"
61
NIELS
VANDEPUTTE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 2h 46'19"
62
MAX
KROONEN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 2h 46'19"
63
RADOSLAW
LEWANDOWSKI
20 POL 2h 46'19"
64
KEVIN
NOOIJEN
27 NED 2h 46'19"
65
THOMAS
MIJNSBERGEN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 2h 46'19"
66
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 2h 46'19"
67
KACPER
CENTKA
20 POL 2h 46'19"
68
TRISTAN
HARTMANN
19 NED 2h 46'19"
69
SZYMON
LAPSA
20 POL 2h 46'19"
70
NIELS
VAN EKEREN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 2h 46'19"
71
JAKUB
ZUREK
20 POL 2h 46'19"
72
VLADISLAV
LOGIONOV
27 ISR 2h 46'19"
73
JELLE
TER WEEME
22 NED 2h 46'19"
74
HIDDE
VAN VEENENDAAL
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 2h 46'19"
75
PETR
HETFLEIŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 2h 46'19"
76
BART
DELDEN
20 NED 2h 46'19"
77
DANIEL
LUKE
24 AUS 2h 46'19"
78
GIOVANNI
SCHMIEDER
20 GER 2h 46'19"
79
RODZERS
PETAKS
21 LAT 2h 46'19"
80
TIM
DEN BRABER
24 NED 2h 46'19"
81
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 2h 46'32"
82
MITCHEL
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
19 NZL 2h 46'32"
83
TIM
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 2h 46'32"
84
MARCIN
ZAREBSKI
22 POL 2h 46'32"
85
ALEKSANDER
KRUKOWSKI
20 POL 2h 46'40"
86
PETER
RICHTER
37 GER 2h 46'57"
87
KAMIL
SZYMACHA
20 POL 2h 47'04"
88
FILIP
BIERNACKI
21 POL 2h 47'04"
89
ADAM
WOZNIAK
20 POL 2h 47'04"
90
JAKUB
SOSZKA
21 POL 2h 47'04"
91
ANTONI
GANKO
23 POL 2h 47'04"
92
DAWID
MIGAS
23 POL 2h 47'04"
93
DZMITRY
PRUDNIKAU
***
94
JONAS
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 2h 47'04"
95
PAWEL
CIESLIK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 2h 47'04"
96
ANDRÉ
LUIJK
27 NED 2h 47'04"
97
KENNY
NIJSSEN
32 NED 2h 47'04"
98
KLAUDIUSZ
GARBOLINSKI
21 POL 2h 47'04"
99
DANNY
KROEZE
26 NED 2h 47'04"
100
JAKUB
MALACHOWSKI
21 POL 2h 47'04"
101
JAN
FIJAK
22 POL 2h 47'04"
102
MICHAEL
PETER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
21 GER 2h 47'04"
103
IGNACY
CHMIELEWSKI
19 POL 2h 47'04"
104
MACIEJ
NOCEN
21 POL 2h 47'04"
105
KAMIL
SIEDLACZEK
26 POL 2h 47'04"
106
KRZYSZTOF
PARMA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
35 POL 2h 47'04"
107
DENIS
HOZA
20 SVK 2h 47'04"
108
JOZEF
MANK
23 POL 2h 47'04"
109
MATEUSZ
RAJTAK
22 POL 2h 47'04"
110
JANNES
VAN WEELE
26 NED 2h 47'04"
111
KRZYSZTOF
DOMIN
22 POL 2h 47'04"
112
PATRICK
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 2h 47'04"
113
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
27 GBR 2h 47'11"
114
STIJN
VAN LOHUIZEN
20 NED 2h 47'29"
115
TOM
MAI
22 GER 2h 47'35"
116
ADEN JAMES
PATERSON
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 AUS 2h 47'42"
117
JONAS
PFEIFFER
19 GER 2h 47'46"
118
EELKE
NIKKELS
30 NED 2h 47'46"
119
ANTONI
OLSZAR
21 POL 2h 48'07"
120
JENTE
KLAVER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
19 NED 2h 48'07"
121
ROY
EEFTING
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
33 NED 2h 48'07"
122
BERTOLD
DRIJVER
19 HUN 2h 48'17"
123
PATRICK
DOLLESCHALL
29 AUT 2h 48'17"
124
JAKUB
ŘÍMAN
22 CZE 2h 48'17"
125
GERGELY
KISS
41 HUN 2h 48'17"
126
KACPER
BARTKOWSKI
21 POL 2h 48'17"
127
SZYMON
POMIAN
20 POL 2h 48'41"
128
PRZEMYSLAW
KOTULSKI
22 POL 2h 48'41"
129
MICHAEL
WEYER
35 GER 2h 48'41"
130
MAXIMILIAN
MÜLLER
22 GER 2h 48'41"
131
PETER
SCHOBERER
32 GER 2h 48'47"
132
PATRYK
DABSKI
21 POL 2h 48'47"
133
MATISS
KALVERSS
19 LAT 2h 48'47"
134
PATRYK
GIERACKI
23 POL 2h 48'47"
135
ARNE
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 2h 51'10"
136
PAUL
KELLER
19 GER 2h 51'37"
137
PATRICK
SCHUBERT
38 GER 2h 51'37"
138
DEIVIDAS
VALIŪNAS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 2h 51'37"
139
MANTAS
BALČIŪNAS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 2h 51'37"
140
BARTLOMIEJ
CZYZ
32 POL 2h 51'37"
141
BALÁZS
RÓZSA
27 HUN 2h 51'37"
142
ARISTIDAS
KELMELIS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
22 LTU 2h 57'30"
143
JAN
MIAZGA
23 POL 2h 57'30"
144
MATEUSZ
MANOWSKI
23 POL 2h 57'30"
145
FREDERIK
HÄHNEL
26 GER 2h 57'30"
146
SEBASTIAN
BOROWSKI
24 POL 2h 57'30"
MIKE
VLIEK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
22 NED DNF
WYATT
GAULKE
25 USA DNF
MANTAS
JANUŠKEVIČIUS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
23 LTU DNS
Gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 4h 54' 20'' 1.00
2
MADIS
MIHKELS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
19 EST 4h 54' 20''
3
COEN
VERMELTFOORT
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
34 NED 4h 54' 20''
4
ALAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 4h 54' 20''
5
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 4h 54' 23''
6
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 4h 54' 24''
7
RADOSLAW
FRATCZAK
20 POL 4h 54' 25''
8
LARS
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4h 54' 26''
9
JOONAS
KURITS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 EST 4h 54' 26''
10
BARTLOMIEJ
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 4h 54' 26''
11
ADAM
KARL
23 HUN 4h 54' 26''
12
VENANTAS
LAŠINIS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 4h 54' 26''
13
PIOTR
MIERZYNSKI
22 POL 4h 54' 26''
14
LARS
ROUFFAER
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED 4h 54' 26''
15
KAROL
WAWRZYNIAK
22 POL 4h 54' 26''
16
PAULS
RUBENIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 4h 54' 26''
17
GRZEGORZ
PAWLAK
33 POL 4h 54' 26''
18
KRISTIANS
BELOHVOSCIKS
20 LAT 4h 54' 26''
19
MELVIN
DROST
21 NED 4h 54' 26''
20
BEAU
VAN IZERLOO
20 NED 4h 54' 26''
21
NICK
VAN DER MEER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 4h 54' 26''
22
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 4h 54' 26''
23
TONI
FRANZ
25 GER 4h 54' 26''
24
AIVARAS
MIKUTIS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
20 LTU 4h 54' 26''
25
MATÚŠ
ŠTOČEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 SVK 4h 54' 26''
26
NIELS
VANDEPUTTE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 4h 54' 26''
27
RYAN
CORTJENS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 4h 54' 26''
28
RADOSLAW
LEWANDOWSKI
20 POL 4h 54' 26''
29
DANIEL
SPORYSCH
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 4h 54' 26''
30
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL 4h 54' 26''
31
TOMASZ
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 4h 54' 26''
32
MICHAL
PODLASKI
34 POL 4h 54' 26''
33
MICHAL
ROTTER
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 4h 54' 26''
34
JULIAN
KOT
19 POL 4h 54' 26''
35
JELLE
TER WEEME
22 NED 4h 54' 26''
36
ZSOLT
ISTLSTEKKER
24 HUN 4h 54' 26''
37
THIJS
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
28 NED 4h 54' 26''
38
AGRIS
VINDECS
21 LAT 4h 54' 26''
39
TOON
VANDEBOSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 4h 54' 26''
40
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
27 NED 4h 54' 26''
41
KACPER
CENTKA
20 POL 4h 54' 26''
42
BART
DELDEN
20 NED 4h 54' 26''
43
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 4h 54' 26''
44
RENS
TULNER
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
24 NED 4h 54' 26''
45
GIOVANNI
SCHMIEDER
20 GER 4h 54' 26''
46
ALEKSS
KRASTS
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 LAT 4h 54' 26''
47
KARLIS
KLISMETS
19 LAT 4h 54' 26''
48
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 4h 54' 26''
49
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 4h 54' 26''
50
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 4h 54' 26''
51
ADRIAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 4h 54' 26''
52
JORAN
WYSEURE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 4h 54' 26''
53
KACPER
MAJEWSKI
20 POL 4h 54' 26''
54
MATEUSZ
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 4h 54' 26''
55
TIJMEN
EISING
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
31 NED 4h 54' 26''
56
BARTOSZ
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 4h 54' 26''
57
NORBERT
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 4h 54' 26''
58
PETR
HETFLEIŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 4h 54' 26''
59
HIDDE
VAN VEENENDAAL
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4h 54' 26''
60
TIM
DEN BRABER
24 NED 4h 54' 26''
61
JIŘÍ
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 4h 54' 26''
62
MATTANJA
WOETS
19 NED 4h 54' 26''
63
DANIEL
LUKE
24 AUS 4h 54' 26''
64
ARTJOM
KÖSTER
TEAM AMPLER-TARTU2024
21 EST 4h 54' 26''
65
NIELS
VAN EKEREN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 4h 54' 26''
66
BARTOSZ
MALKIEWICZ
20 POL 4h 54' 26''
67
THOMAS
MIJNSBERGEN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 4h 54' 26''
68
TOBIASZ
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 4h 54' 26''
69
PIOTR
MASLAK
19 POL 4h 54' 26''
70
RODZERS
PETAKS
21 LAT 4h 54' 26''
71
MAX
KROONEN
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 4h 54' 26''
72
KEVIN
NOOIJEN
27 NED 4h 54' 26''
73
PAWEL
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 4h 54' 26''
74
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 4h 54' 26''
75
KACPER
MACIEJUK
19 POL 4h 54' 26''
76
VLADISLAV
LOGIONOV
27 ISR 4h 54' 26''
77
MARCIN
ZAREBSKI
22 POL 4h 54' 39''
78
TIM
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 4h 54' 39''
79
MITCHEL
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
19 NZL 4h 54' 39''
80
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 4h 54' 39''
81
SZYMON
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 4h 54' 45''
82
ALEKSANDER
KRUKOWSKI
20 POL 4h 54' 47''
83
SZYMON
LAPSA
20 POL 4h 54' 53''
84
TRISTAN
HARTMANN
19 NED 4h 54' 59''
85
PETER
RICHTER
37 GER 4h 55' 04''
86
ANDRÉ
LUIJK
27 NED 4h 55' 11''
87
FILIP
BIERNACKI
21 POL 4h 55' 11''
88
JONAS
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 4h 55' 11''
89
MACIEJ
NOCEN
21 POL 4h 55' 11''
90
PAWEL
CIESLIK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 4h 55' 11''
91
DANNY
KROEZE
26 NED 4h 55' 11''
92
DAWID
MIGAS
23 POL 4h 55' 11''
93
JANNES
VAN WEELE
26 NED 4h 55' 11''
94
JAN
FIJAK
22 POL 4h 55' 11''
95
IGNACY
CHMIELEWSKI
19 POL 4h 55' 11''
96
DZMITRY
PRUDNIKAU
***
97
KLAUDIUSZ
GARBOLINSKI
21 POL 4h 55' 11''
98
JOZEF
MANK
23 POL 4h 55' 11''
99
ANTONI
GANKO
23 POL 4h 55' 11''
100
KENNY
NIJSSEN
32 NED 4h 55' 11''
101
JAKUB
MALACHOWSKI
21 POL 4h 55' 11''
102
JAKUB
SOSZKA
21 POL 4h 55' 11''
103
MICHAEL
PETER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
21 GER 4h 55' 11''
104
MATEUSZ
RAJTAK
22 POL 4h 55' 11''
105
PATRICK
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 4h 55' 11''
106
KRZYSZTOF
PARMA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
35 POL 4h 55' 11''
107
KAMIL
SZYMACHA
20 POL 4h 55' 11''
108
ADAM
WOZNIAK
20 POL 4h 55' 11''
109
KAMIL
SIEDLACZEK
26 POL 4h 55' 30''
110
TOM
MAI
22 GER 4h 55' 42''
111
ADEN JAMES
PATERSON
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 AUS 4h 55' 49''
112
DENIS
HOZA
20 SVK 4h 55' 52''
113
EELKE
NIKKELS
30 NED 4h 55' 53''
114
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
27 GBR 4h 55' 59''
115
JAKUB
ZUREK
20 POL 4h 56' 02''
116
STIJN
VAN LOHUIZEN
20 NED 4h 56' 09''
117
ROY
EEFTING
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
33 NED 4h 56' 11''
118
JENTE
KLAVER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
19 NED 4h 56' 14''
119
ANTONI
OLSZAR
21 POL 4h 56' 14''
120
KRZYSZTOF
DOMIN
22 POL 4h 56' 23''
121
JAKUB
ŘÍMAN
22 CZE 4h 56' 24''
122
PATRICK
DOLLESCHALL
29 AUT 4h 56' 24''
123
BERTOLD
DRIJVER
19 HUN 4h 56' 24''
124
KACPER
BARTKOWSKI
21 POL 4h 56' 24''
125
GERGELY
KISS
41 HUN 4h 56' 43''
126
SZYMON
POMIAN
20 POL 4h 56' 48''
127
PRZEMYSLAW
KOTULSKI
22 POL 4h 56' 48''
128
MAXIMILIAN
MÜLLER
22 GER 4h 56' 48''
129
MATISS
KALVERSS
19 LAT 4h 56' 54''
130
PATRYK
DABSKI
21 POL 4h 56' 54''
131
PATRYK
GIERACKI
23 POL 4h 57' 10''
132
PETER
SCHOBERER
32 GER 4h 57' 13''
133
JONAS
PFEIFFER
19 GER 4h 58' 11''
134
ARNE
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 4h 59' 17''
135
PAUL
KELLER
19 GER 4h 59' 44''
136
PATRICK
SCHUBERT
38 GER 4h 59' 44''
137
BALÁZS
RÓZSA
27 HUN 4h 59' 44''
138
DEIVIDAS
VALIŪNAS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 5h 00' 56''
139
BARTLOMIEJ
CZYZ
32 POL 5h 02' 34''
140
MANTAS
BALČIŪNAS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 5h 02' 58''
141
JAN
MIAZGA
23 POL 5h 05' 37''
142
FREDERIK
HÄHNEL
26 GER 5h 05' 37''
143
MICHAEL
WEYER
35 GER 5h 05' 54''
144
SEBASTIAN
BOROWSKI
24 POL 5h 05' 56''
145
ARISTIDAS
KELMELIS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
22 LTU 5h 06' 49''
146
MATEUSZ
MANOWSKI
23 POL 5h 08' 51''
Close