1 37 DEFREYNE CEDRIC BEL19951026 LAEREMANS CT 02:28:15
2 27 JOSEPH THOMAS BEL19961206 MINERVA 02:28:15
3 22 VANDYCK NIELS BEL19900830 TEAM THIELEMANS 02:28:15
4 2 VAN BREUSSEGEM ELIAS BEL19920410 TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02:28:15
5 39 DESMECHT DAVID BEL19921222 SBIKES DOLTCINI 02:28:15
6 18 DHAEYE ENRICO BEL20010202 MINERVA CYCLING 02:28:15
7 43 DEWEER JOCHEN BEL19910220 DOVY KEUKENS FCC 02:28:45
8 38 BRUYNEEL GIEL BEL19890322 DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT 02:28:45
9 26 HUYSSER JEROEN BEL19911118 WIELERTEAM IEPER 02:28:45
10 24 WOUTERS RUTGER BEL19910810 TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE 02:28:45
11 28 D´HEYGERE GIL BEL19980330 GM RECYCLING TEAM 02:28:45
12 41 AVOINE KEVIN FRA19971114 CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE 02:28:45
13 5 BOUTTÉ KENZIE BEL19920924 WIELERTEAM IEPER 02:28:45
14 8 DEBUY ANTHONY BEL19960411 DOVY KEUKENS - FCC 02:28:45
15 17 VAN DEN BOSSCHE ANGELO BEL19961118 GEOFCO 02:28:45
16 35 GELDHOF DAVID BEL19761120 DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT 02:28:45
17 23 LOY ANTOINE BEL19960922 ECHAPPEE ATHOISE ASBL 02:28:45
18 30 JACQUES JARNE BEL19990216 VIND CYCLING PROJECT 02:28:45
19 6 CLAERHOUT SVEN BEL19920727 CT FRITUUR DE FLANDRIEN - YPRAUTO 02:31:48
20 33 SAVER KASPER BEL20001126 MINERVA 02:31:48
21 20 VAN COMPERNOLLE JAMIE BEL20020318 ASFRA 02:31:48
22 25 TORNU FLORIAN FRA20010823 ESEG DOUAI 02:31:48
23 36 RONSSE GAUTHIER BEL19961113 JOHN SAEY CT 02:31:48
24 13 MONCOMBLE NICOLAS FRA19821019 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 02:31:48
25 16 TOORTELBOOM FREDERIK BEL19771028 KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW 1 tour
26 42 PELLERIAUX NICOLAS FRA19820525 VC AMATEURS ST QUENTIN 1 tour
27 19 POUILLARD HUGO FRA20000224 CC ARMENTIEROIS 1 tour
28 40 PICOUX MAXIMILIEN BEL19951112 ECHAPPEE ATHOISE ASBL 1 tour
29 11 LOY VICTOR BEL19991112 ECHAPPEE ATHOISE 1 tour
30 9 DELANGUE THOMAS FRA19991013 FLANDRE LYS ELITE CYCLISME 1 tour
31 10 HOUCKE KILLYAN FRA19981212 CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE 1 tour
DNF 32 DEROO BRAM BEL19971006 WIELERTEAM IEPER DNF
DNF 3 ADAM BENJAMIN BEL19981214 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE DNF
DNF 29 DENAYER RUNE BEL20020715 ACROG-TORMANS DNF
DNF 15 STEVENS EMERIC BEL19980921 ECHAPPEE ATHOISE ASBL DNF
DNF 34 SZLAPA PIERRE BEL19990914 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE DNF
DNF 21 VAN COMPERNOLLE JASON BEL20000128 ASFRA DNF
DNF 31 DELATTRE ARTHUR FRA20010727 GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI DNF
Close