AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUS 22:49:54 200.00
2
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 BEL 22:50:04 150.00
3
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN 22:50:06 125.00
4
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA 22:50:08 100.00
5
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL 22:50:20 85.00
6
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 22:50:28 70.00
7
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL 22:50:32 60.00
8
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN 22:50:37 50.00
9
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 22:50:40 40.00
10
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA 22:50:45 35.00
11
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 ESP 22:50:49 30.00
12
HARM
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL 22:50:52 25.00
13
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 22:51:35 20.00
14
KENNETH
VAN ROOY
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
29 BEL 22:51:45 15.00
15
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL 22:52:57 10.00
16
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL 22:53:17 5.00
17
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31 BEL 22:54:25 5.00
18
TOM
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 BEL 22:54:33 5.00
19
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 22:55:57 5.00
20
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR 22:59:01 5.00
21
ROMAIN
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA 22:59:03 5.00
22
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA 22:59:24 5.00
23
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 22:59:58 5.00
24
MILAN
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL 22:59:59 5.00
25
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 23:00:10 5.00
26
SEP
VANMARCKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 BEL 23:00:25 5.00
27
PIM
RONHAAR
21 NED 23:00:34 5.00
28
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL 23:00:53 5.00
29
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR 23:01:27 5.00
30
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA 23:01:36 5.00
31
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA 23:02:01 3.00
32
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR 23:02:05 3.00
33
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL 23:02:05 3.00
34
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 23:02:06 3.00
35
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA 23:02:22 3.00
36
JENNO
BERCKMOES
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL 23:02:27 3.00
37
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 SWE 23:02:43 3.00
38
AXEL
LAURANCE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
21 FRA 23:03:00 3.00
39
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 USA 23:03:24 3.00
40
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI 23:03:34 3.00
41
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL 23:03:50
42
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA 23:04:07
43
GIANNI
MARCHAND
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
32 BEL 23:04:08
44
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 23:04:11
45
LENNERT
TEUGELS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL 23:04:19
46
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
28 ITA 23:04:49
47
NICO
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER 23:05:03
48
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
19 BEL 23:05:37
49
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
32 ESP 23:05:44
50
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP 23:06:07
51
LUC
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX 23:06:12
52
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA 23:06:33
53
JULIAN
MERTENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL 23:06:33
54
AARON
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 23:06:48
55
BENJAMIN
DECLERCQ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL 23:07:40
56
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL 23:08:35
57
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT 23:09:35
58
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 BEL 23:11:06
59
QUENTIN
JAUREGUI
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA 23:11:55
60
RUI FELIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR 23:12:02
61
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR 23:12:45
62
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 USA 23:13:17
63
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 23:13:28
64
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL 23:13:32
65
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 23:13:38
66
AIME
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
28 BEL 23:13:50
67
EDWARD
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 IRL 23:14:26
68
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
37 ESP 23:14:34
69
THIBAU
NYS
20 BEL 23:14:38
70
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA 23:15:41
71
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GER 23:15:48
72
VITO
BRAET
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL 23:17:16
73
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 23:17:23
74
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
23 GBR 23:17:57
75
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 ITA 23:18:30
76
TIM
DECLERCQ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 23:18:35
77
JACOB
RELAES
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL 23:18:43
78
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER 23:18:50
79
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
28 BEL 23:19:23
80
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI 23:19:44
81
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL 23:20:06
82
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 23:20:14
83
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 23:21:15
84
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 GBR 23:21:44
85
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL 23:21:59
86
JEROEN
EYSKENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL 23:22:19
87
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR 23:22:57
88
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL 23:26:54
89
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL 23:27:10
90
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA 23:30:36
91
DRIES
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 23:30:44
92
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 GBR 23:32:28
93
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 23:33:28
94
NICOLA
CONCI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
25 ITA 23:33:50
95
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
39 AUS 23:34:48
96
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 23:36:56
97
LORRENZO
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 23:37:54
98
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 NZL 23:39:30
99
MAXIME
DE POORTER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL 23:40:08
100
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL 23:40:24
101
MAXIME
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA 23:41:19
102
STIJN
STEELS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 23:48:05
103
KENNETH
VANBILSEN
COFIDIS
32 BEL 23:48:43
104
TIM
MERLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL 23:50:22
105
YENTL
BEKAERT
23 BEL 23:51:48
106
THIJS
AERTS
26 BEL 23:54:11
Close