AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM DSM
23 NED 4:32:16 50.00
2
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA +00 40.00
3
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +00 30.00
4
RACHELE
BARBIERI
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA +00 25.00
5
MAIKE
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED +00 20.00
6
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +00 18.00
7
SILVIA
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA +00 15.00
8
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 ITA +00 10.00
9
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
10
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +00 6.00
11
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
27 BEL +00
12
SANNE
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL +00
13
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +00
14
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 ITA +00
15
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA +00
16
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL +00
17
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
27 DEN +00
18
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
24 FRA +00
19
FEMKE
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED +00
20
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
26 NED +00
21
ANNE DORTHE
YSLAND
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR +00
22
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
40 NED +00
23
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 SWE +00
24
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +00
25
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA +00
26
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS +00
27
JULIE
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
20 BEL +00
28
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30 CUB +00
29
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
22 GBR +00
30
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 COL +00
31
YARA
KASTELIJN
PLANTUR-PURA
25 NED +00
32
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 ITA +00
33
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED +00
34
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 ITA +00
35
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
25 FRA +00
36
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
35 LUX +00
37
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO +00
38
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
TEAM SD WORX
37 RSA +00
39
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP +00
40
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED +00
41
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
38 ESP +00
42
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
28 USA +00
43
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +00
44
GRETA
RICHIOUD
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA +00
45
MARGAUX
VIGIE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27 FRA +00
46
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED +00
47
YULIIA
BIRIUKOVA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 UKR +00
48
ROMY
KASPER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
34 GER +00
49
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 AUT +00
50
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS +00
51
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +00
52
ELLEN
VAN DIJK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +00
53
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 GBR +00
54
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING XSTRA
26 NED +00
55
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
LE COL WAHOO
26 BEL +00
56
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
23 FRA +00
57
JOSCELIN
LOWDEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 GBR +00
58
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA +00
59
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING XSTRA
21 NED +00
60
MARLEN
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
31 SUI +00
61
CAROLINE
BAUR
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
28 SUI +00
62
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA +00
63
LISA
BRENNAUER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 GER +00
64
CHANTAL
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED +00
65
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 NZL +00
66
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL +00
67
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP +00
68
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA +00
69
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED +00
70
MORGANE
COSTON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 FRA +00
71
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER +00
72
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA +00
73
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +00
74
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED +00
75
BARBARA
FONSECA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA +00
76
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +00
77
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +00
78
EVA
VAN AGT
LE COL WAHOO
25 NED +00
79
SEVERINE
ERAUD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
27 FRA +00
80
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
21 CAN +00
81
INDIA
GRANGIER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 FRA +00
82
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS +00
83
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA +00
84
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
20 ITA +00
85
JULIE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN +00
86
OLGA
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
42 UZB +00
87
ALISON
AVOINE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +00
88
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED +00
89
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA +00
90
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 ESP +00
91
PAULINE
ALLIN
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA +00
92
NICOLE
FRAIN
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
30 AUS +00
93
SANDRA
LEVENEZ
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
43 FRA +00
94
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
***
95
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA +00
96
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +00
97
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
40 AUS +00
98
LIANE
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER +00
99
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR +00
100
EMILY
NEWSOM
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
39 USA +39
101
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +39
102
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
30 ISR +39
103
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
24 BEL +00
104
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED +51
105
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CYP +51
106
HANNAH
BARNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR +57
107
KIM
DE BAAT
PLANTUR-PURA
31 BEL +00
108
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 CAN +00
109
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
33 FRA +00
110
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 POL +1:22
111
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 SLO +1:22
112
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
PLANTUR-PURA
26 AUT +1:24
113
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
22 FRA +1:26
114
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 SUI +00
115
OLIVIA
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN +1:30
116
ANNE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +1:36
117
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +1:36
118
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 NED +1:36
119
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 FRA +1:36
120
LEAH
THOMAS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 USA +2:22
121
FRANZISKA
KOCH
TEAM DSM
22 GER +2:31
122
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 USA +00
123
NOEMI
RÜEGG
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
21 SUI +5:34
124
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 AUS +6:43
125
GLADYS
VERHULST
LE COL WAHOO
25 FRA +6:48
126
MARIA APOLONIA
VAN 'T GELOOF
LE COL WAHOO
26 NED +6:48
127
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
24 ITA +14:54
128
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +19:47
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
22 ITA DSQ
EMMA CECILIE
BJERG
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
23 DEN DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED 16:20:58 8.00
2
SILVIA
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA +20
3
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL +20
4
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA +25
5
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
TEAM SD WORX
37 RSA +55
6
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
26 NED +1:01
7
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
24 FRA +1:09
8
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
40 NED +1:18
9
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
27 DEN +1:52
10
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 SUI +2:24
11
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
38 ESP +2:30
12
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
23 FRA +2:51
13
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
28 USA +2:59
14
LIANE
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER +2:59
15
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS +3:15
16
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
***
17
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED +3:53
18
JULIE
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
20 BEL +4:32
19
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
27 BEL +4:36
20
ELLEN
VAN DIJK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +4:36
21
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +4:38
22
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
23
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING XSTRA
26 NED +4:41
24
MARLEN
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
31 SUI +4:42
25
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 SWE +4:48
26
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP +4:48
27
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
22 GBR +4:54
28
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA +5:15
29
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +5:29
30
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30 CUB +5:36
31
YARA
KASTELIJN
PLANTUR-PURA
25 NED +5:41
32
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED +5:56
33
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS +6:11
34
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +6:23
35
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +6:57
36
ROMY
KASPER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
34 GER +7:40
37
EVA
VAN AGT
LE COL WAHOO
25 NED +7:57
38
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA +8:23
39
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED +9:20
40
CHANTAL
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED +10:25
41
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +11:12
42
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA +11:36
43
GRETA
RICHIOUD
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA +12:24
44
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 POL +12:47
45
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 COL +13:53
46
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
20 ITA +14:01
47
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA +14:25
48
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA +14:34
49
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +15:12
50
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR +15:47
51
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
40 AUS +15:53
52
ANNE DORTHE
YSLAND
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR +15:59
53
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM DSM
23 NED +16:06
54
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 USA +16:28
55
SANNE
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL +16:39
56
MORGANE
COSTON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 FRA +16:41
57
SEVERINE
ERAUD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
27 FRA +16:42
58
JOSCELIN
LOWDEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 GBR +17:41
59
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 FRA +17:47
60
RACHELE
BARBIERI
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA +17:58
61
MAIKE
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED +18:05
62
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +18:22
63
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS +18:27
64
FEMKE
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED +18:27
65
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED +18:27
66
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 CAN +18:41
67
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL +18:41
68
BARBARA
FONSECA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA +18:44
69
NICOLE
FRAIN
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
30 AUS +18:47
70
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 GBR +18:52
71
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 NZL +18:52
72
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 ITA +18:53
73
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 NED +19:13
74
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED +19:20
75
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA +19:43
76
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
24 BEL +19:48
77
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED +20:51
78
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
22 FRA +20:54
79
JULIE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN +21:07
80
LISA
BRENNAUER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 GER +21:08
81
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO +21:15
82
OLGA
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
42 UZB +21:32
83
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
21 CAN +21:42
84
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED +21:54
85
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CYP +22:21
86
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +22:29
87
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 ITA +23:05
88
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER +23:43
89
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 AUT +23:55
90
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA +24:07
91
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA +24:36
92
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
30 ISR +24:41
93
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING XSTRA
21 NED +25:14
94
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +25:31
95
MARGAUX
VIGIE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27 FRA +26:22
96
KIM
DE BAAT
PLANTUR-PURA
31 BEL +26:25
97
YULIIA
BIRIUKOVA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 UKR +26:34
98
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
LE COL WAHOO
26 BEL +26:58
99
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +27:22
100
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 SLO +27:23
101
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA +27:41
102
LEAH
THOMAS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 USA +27:45
103
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
PLANTUR-PURA
26 AUT +28:16
104
MARIA APOLONIA
VAN 'T GELOOF
LE COL WAHOO
26 NED +28:30
105
CAROLINE
BAUR
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
28 SUI +29:32
106
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
25 FRA +29:38
107
FRANZISKA
KOCH
TEAM DSM
22 GER +29:41
108
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
35 LUX +29:56
109
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 ESP +30:28
110
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP +31:26
111
SANDRA
LEVENEZ
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
43 FRA +31:53
112
OLIVIA
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN +32:13
113
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +32:29
114
EMILY
NEWSOM
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
39 USA +32:45
115
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 ITA +34:20
116
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 ITA +35:40
117
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
33 FRA +36:35
118
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 AUS +37:17
119
HANNAH
BARNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR +37:23
120
GLADYS
VERHULST
LE COL WAHOO
25 FRA +38:08
121
NOEMI
RÜEGG
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
21 SUI +39:07
122
INDIA
GRANGIER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 FRA +39:12
123
PAULINE
ALLIN
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA +39:55
124
ANNE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +40:50
125
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +40:58
126
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
24 ITA +41:38
127
ALISON
AVOINE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +41:46
128
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +46:22
Close