AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
38 ESP 04:02:16 400.00
2
AMBER
KRAAK
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 04:02:16 320.00
3
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS 04:02:21 260.00
4
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA 04:02:21 220.00
5
GLADYS
VERHULST
LE COL WAHOO
25 FRA 04:02:21 180.00
6
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 SUI 04:02:21 140.00
7
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
8
KATA BLANKA
VAS
TEAM SD WORX
21 HUN 04:02:21 100.00
9
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
24 FRA 04:02:24 80.00
10
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 FRA 04:02:27 68.00
11
AMANDA
SPRATT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 AUS 04:02:27 56.00
12
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA 04:02:27 48.00
13
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP 04:02:59 40.00
14
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
40 AUS 04:04:40 32.00
15
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA 04:05:33 28.00
16
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 04:05:33 24.00
17
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA 04:05:33 24.00
18
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS 04:05:33 24.00
19
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 04:05:33 24.00
20
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 04:05:33 24.00
21
SILVIA
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA 04:05:33 16.00
22
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA 04:05:33 16.00
23
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 CAN 04:05:33 16.00
24
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
20 ITA 04:05:33 16.00
25
LAUREN
STEPHENS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
36 USA 04:05:33 16.00
26
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
TEAM DSM
27 NED 04:05:33 16.00
27
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
23 ITA 04:05:33 16.00
28
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED 04:05:33 16.00
29
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
LE COL WAHOO
26 BEL 04:05:33 16.00
30
ELENA
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
30 ITA 04:05:33 16.00
31
EMMA CECILIE
BJERG
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
23 DEN 04:05:33 8.00
32
ERI
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 JPN 04:05:33 8.00
33
FLORA
PERKINS
LE COL WAHOO
19 GBR 04:05:33 8.00
34
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CYP 04:05:33 8.00
35
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA 04:05:33 8.00
36
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO 04:05:33 8.00
37
EVA
VAN AGT
LE COL WAHOO
25 NED 04:05:33 8.00
38
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED 04:05:33 8.00
39
GEORGIA
WILLIAMS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL 04:05:33 8.00
40
MARTA
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING XSTRA
22 POL 04:05:33 8.00
41
LOES
ADEGEEST
IBCT
26 NED 04:05:33
42
ALICE
TOWERS
LE COL WAHOO
20 GBR 04:05:33
43
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED 04:05:33
44
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 USA 04:05:33
45
HEIDI
FRANZ
INSTAFUND RACING
27 USA 04:05:33
46
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED 04:05:33
47
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 SRB 04:05:33
48
CLARA
EMOND
EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH GSC BLAGNAC
25 CAN 04:05:33
49
YULIIA
BIRIUKOVA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 UKR 04:05:33
50
CHANTAL
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED 04:05:33
51
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
27 DEN 04:05:33
52
SANDRA
LEVENEZ
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
43 FRA 04:05:33
53
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA 04:05:33
54
MORGANE
COSTON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 FRA 04:05:33
55
ANNA
SHACKLEY
TEAM SD WORX
21 GBR 04:05:33
56
PAULINE
ALLIN
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA 04:05:33
57
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL 04:05:33
58
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED 04:05:33
59
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA 04:05:33
60
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
IBCT
26 IRL 04:05:33
61
SARA
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
23 ESP 04:05:33
62
LIANE
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER 04:05:33
63
BRODIE
CHAPMAN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
31 AUS 04:05:33
64
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
33 FRA 04:05:33
65
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 POL 04:05:33
66
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
***
67
OLIVIA
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN 04:05:33
68
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING XSTRA
24 NED 04:06:12
69
ELLA
WYLLIE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NZL 04:06:12
70
LINDA
RIEDMANN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
19 GER 04:06:12
71
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM
19 ITA 04:06:12
72
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
26 FRA 04:06:12
73
PIEN
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 04:06:41
74
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
30 ISR 04:09:33
75
KATIA
RAGUSA
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA 04:09:33
76
ELLA
HARRIS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24 NZL 04:09:33
77
SOPHIE
WRIGHT
UAE TEAM ADQ
23 GBR 04:09:33
78
MARINE
ALLIONE
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
21 FRA 04:09:33
79
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
IBCT
27 FIN 04:09:33
80
HOLLY
HENRY
INSTAFUND RACING
24 CAN 04:09:33
81
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
20 AUS 04:09:33
82
HANNA
NILSSON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SWE 04:09:33
83
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING XSTRA
21 NED 04:09:33
84
MEGAN
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM
20 USA 04:09:33
85
LEA LIN
TEUTENBERG
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 04:10:20
86
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA 04:10:20
ROXANE
FOURNIER
TEAM SD WORX
31 FRA DNF
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
25 FRA DNF
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 ESP DNF
CLARA
HONSINGER
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 USA DNF
EMMA
LANGLEY
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 USA DNF
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA DNF
SARA
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
26 CAN DNF
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
21 FRA DNF
CHLOE
HOSKING
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 AUS DNF
LAURETTA
HANSON
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 AUS DNF
GRETA
RICHIOUD
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA DNF
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA DNF
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA DNF
TANJA
ERATH
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER DNF
JADE
WIEL
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA DNF
ANNA
TREVISI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA DNF
LINDA
ZANETTI
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 SUI DNF
AAFKE
SOET
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED DNF
CARLIJN
ACHTEREEKTE
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED DNF
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA DNF
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 LAT DNF
NOEMIE
ABGRALL
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
23 FRA DNF
INDIA
GRANGIER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
22 FRA DNF
ANASTASIYA
KOLESAVA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
***
SEVERINE
ERAUD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
27 FRA DNF
CHLOE
SCHOENENBERGER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
25 FRA DNF
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP DNF
NICOLE
FRAIN
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
30 AUS DNF
MARITH
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
19 BEL DNF
EVY
KUIJPERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NED DNF
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
22 ITA DNF
ALICIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 ESP DNF
LÉA
STERN
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
21 SUI DNF
HANNAH
BUCH
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
20 GER DNF
ANNA GABRIELLE
TRAXLER
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
24 CAN DNF
INES
CANTERA CARRASCO
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
20 ESP DNF
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 SLO DNF
CHELSIE WEI SHI
TAN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 SIN DNF
PERRINE
CLAUZEL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
28 FRA DNF
ELODIE
LE BAIL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA DNF
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 ITA DNF
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
29 CAN DNF
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
21 FRA DNF
CELIA
LE MOUEL
EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH GSC BLAGNAC
22 FRA DNF
LUCIE
LIBOREAU
EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH GSC BLAGNAC
20 FRA DNF
ANDREA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ
EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH GSC BLAGNAC
28 MEX DNF
ADELE
NORMAND
EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH GSC BLAGNAC
20 CAN DNF
CINDY
POMARES
EMOTIONAL.FR TORNATECH GSC BLAGNAC
32 FRA DNF
FIEN
VAN EYNDE
IBCT
24 BEL DNF
HAYLEE
FULLER
IBCT
19 AUS DNF
FIONA
MANGAN
IBCT
26 IRL DNF
ISABELLA
BERTOLD
INSTAFUND RACING
31 CAN DNF
HELENA
CONEY
INSTAFUND RACING
39 CAN DNF
RYLEE
MCMULLEN
INSTAFUND RACING
27 NZL DNF
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR DNF
Close