AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MARCELI
BOGUSLAWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 14h 39' 10'' 40.00
2
JESPER
RASCH
ABLOC CT
24 NED 14h 39' 16'' 30.00
3
ALAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 14h 39' 23'' 25.00
4
PAWEL
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 14h 39' 26'' 20.00
5
MARTIN
PLUTO
ABLOC CT
24 LAT 14h 39' 27'' 15.00
6
TOMÁŠ
BÁRTA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 14h 39' 29'' 10.00
7
ZSOLT
ISTLSTEKKER
24 HUN 14h 39' 29'' 5.00
8
HÅKON LUNDER
AALRUST
TEAM COOP
24 NOR 14h 39' 29'' 3.00
9
PATRICK
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 14h 39' 29'' 3.00
10
SZYMON
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 14h 39' 29'' 3.00
11
YUVAL
BEN MOSHE
23 ISR 14h 39' 31''
12
MALTE
MASCHKE
19 GER 14h 39' 32''
13
MACIEJ
PATERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 14h 39' 32''
14
TOBIAS
NOLDE
P & S BENOTTI
24 GER 14h 39' 33''
15
JAMES
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GBR 14h 39' 33''
16
GUY
SAGIV
28 ISR 14h 39' 33''
17
THOROLF
RØNHEDE
21 DEN 14h 39' 33''
18
EIRIK
LUNDER
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
23 NOR 14h 39' 34''
19
MORITZ
CZASA
20 GER 14h 39' 34''
20
TOMAS
KOPECKÝ
ABLOC CT
22 CZE 14h 39' 34''
21
IMMANUEL
STARK
P & S BENOTTI
28 GER 14h 39' 34''
22
BARTLOMIEJ
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 14h 39' 35''
23
ESKIL
HUITING
19 NED 14h 39' 35''
24
TOM
LINDNER
P & S BENOTTI
21 GER 14h 39' 35''
25
DENNIS
VAN DER HORST
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 NED 14h 39' 35''
26
JOREN
BLOEM
ABLOC CT
23 NED 14h 39' 35''
27
OLAV
HJEMSÆTER
TEAM COOP
23 NOR 14h 39' 35''
28
TONI
FRANZ
25 GER 14h 39' 35''
29
PIOTR
MASLAK
19 POL 14h 39' 35''
30
TIM
WOLLENBERG
SANTIC-WIBATECH
22 GER 14h 39' 35''
31
JULIAN
KOT
19 POL 14h 39' 35''
32
DAMIAN
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 14h 39' 35''
33
VENANTAS
LAŠINIS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 14h 39' 35''
34
JELLE
BOOTSVELD
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 14h 39' 35''
35
PETER
RICHTER
37 GER 14h 39' 35''
36
PIOTR
MIERZYNSKI
22 POL 14h 39' 35''
37
KAROL
WAWRZYNIAK
22 POL 14h 39' 35''
38
DARIUSZ
KOLAKOWSKI
35 POL 14h 39' 35''
39
BALÁZS
RÓZSA
27 HUN 14h 39' 35''
40
OLEGAS
IVANOVAS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
20 LTU 14h 39' 35''
41
TOBIASZ
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 14h 39' 35''
42
MATÚŠ
ŠTOČEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 SVK 14h 39' 35''
43
OSCAR
MUNK-OLSEN
19 DEN 14h 39' 35''
44
NORBERT
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 14h 39' 35''
45
SZYMON
POMIAN
20 POL 14h 39' 35''
46
ARTHUR
LENNÉ
21 GER 14h 39' 35''
47
JOZEF
MANK
23 POL 14h 39' 35''
48
JAKUB
MUSIALIK
20 POL 14h 39' 35''
49
MATEUSZ
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL 14h 39' 35''
50
KACPER
MACIEJUK
19 POL 14h 39' 35''
51
IGOR
SEK
19 POL 14h 39' 35''
52
ONDŘEJ
PETR
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
25 CZE 14h 39' 35''
53
SEBASTIAN
ANDREASSON
20 DEN 14h 39' 35''
54
DOMINIK
GORAK
21 POL 14h 39' 35''
55
TORE ANDRE AASE
VABØ
TEAM COOP
24 NOR 14h 39' 35''
56
MAGNUS
NIELSEN
19 DEN 14h 39' 35''
57
TOMASZ
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 14h 39' 35''
58
ROBIN
LOWIK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED 14h 39' 35''
59
KAREL
CAMRDA
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 14h 39' 35''
60
SZYMON
REKITA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 14h 39' 35''
61
NICHOLAS
THORØE-HANSEN
21 DEN 14h 39' 35''
62
ANDRÉ
DREGE
TEAM COOP
23 NOR 14h 39' 35''
63
MARCKUS
NJOR
21 DEN 14h 39' 35''
64
NADAV
RAISBERG
21 ISR 14h 39' 55''
65
DAMIAN
SLAWEK
25 POL 14h 40' 03''
66
STIJN
APPEL
ABLOC CT
26 NED 14h 40' 03''
67
ERIC
LUTTER
P & S BENOTTI
21 GER 14h 40' 03''
68
ANTTI-JUSSI
JUNTUNEN
ABLOC CT
23 FIN 14h 40' 03''
69
JAKOB
SCHMIDT
P & S BENOTTI
21 GER 14h 40' 03''
70
ROI
WEINBERG
ISR 14h 40' 08''
71
TIM
BIERKENS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
23 NED 14h 40' 36''
72
MANTAS
JANUŠKEVIČIUS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
23 LTU 14h 40' 36''
73
ADEN JAMES
PATERSON
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 AUS 14h 40' 36''
74
JONAS
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER 14h 40' 36''
75
WOJCIECH
PSZCZOLARSKI
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
31 POL 14h 40' 36''
76
JOKŪBAS
ZDANEVIČIUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 14h 40' 36''
77
GIOVANNI
SCHMIEDER
20 GER 14h 40' 36''
78
MATEUSZ
CYWINSKI
19 POL 14h 40' 36''
79
TOMÁŠ
JAKOUBEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 14h 40' 36''
80
WOUTER
VAN DE WEERDHOF
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
20 NED 14h 40' 52''
81
MARCIN
ZAREBSKI
22 POL 14h 40' 56''
82
GUSTAS
RAUGALA
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
21 LTU 14h 41' 00''
83
CONSTANTIN
KASTERICH
23 GER 14h 41' 03''
84
ANDRÁS
SZATMÁRY
32 HUN 14h 41' 04''
85
MARCUS
BURNETT
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 14h 41' 13''
86
TIM
OELKE
P & S BENOTTI
21 GER 14h 41' 24''
87
RICK
HEZEMAN
21 NED 14h 41' 53''
88
LAURIN
DRESCHER
20 GER 14h 42' 07''
89
JAN
KAŠPAR
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 14h 42' 26''
90
STEFAN
PÖLL
36 AUT 14h 42' 31''
91
JACOB
MADSEN
33 DEN 14h 43' 06''
92
JOHAN
RAVNØY
TEAM COOP
19 NOR 14h 43' 08''
93
ADRIAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 14h 43' 09''
94
RADEK
VLČEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
19 CZE 14h 43' 12''
95
JONAS
SØRENSEN
21 DEN 14h 43' 27''
96
MAARTEN
LUBBERS
24 NED 14h 43' 55''
97
MANTAS
BALČIŪNAS
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
25 LTU 14h 43' 59''
98
PATRYK
DABSKI
21 POL 14h 44' 14''
99
JAKUB
MALACHOWSKI
21 POL 14h 44' 20''
100
KRZYSZTOF
DOMIN
22 POL 14h 44' 45''
101
DARIJUS
DŽERVUS
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM
32 LTU 14h 45' 08''
102
MIKÁ
HEMING
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 GER 14h 45' 10''
103
PETR
KOVAŘČÍK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
19 CZE 14h 45' 38''
104
FREDERIK
THOMSEN
22 DEN 14h 50' 01''
105
SVEN
REDMANN
21 GER 14h 51' 11''
106
JOPPE
DE HEIJ
20 NED 14h 52' 12''
107
JAN
FIJAK
22 POL 14h 52' 12''
108
ADRIAN
LATOCHA
19 GER 14h 52' 12''
109
TOM
MAI
22 GER 14h 52' 40''
110
MATEUSZ
MANOWSKI
23 POL 14h 52' 40''
111
MICHAL
RZACA
19 POL 14h 52' 50''
112
MARCIN
SZTUKA
24 POL 15h 00' 22''
Close