AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 SLO 3:36:18 20.00
2
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 3:36:18 10.00
3
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 3:36:18 5.00
4
PIETER
SERRY
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
34 BEL 3:36:18
5
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT 3:36:23
6
XABIER MIKEL
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 3:36:23
7
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 3:36:30
8
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 3:37:15
9
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 3:37:28
10
DAVID
MARTIN ROMERO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 3:37:34
11
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 3:38:19
12
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 3:39:21
13
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 3:39:21
14
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 3:39:21
15
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 3:39:21
16
ALESSANDRO
FEDELI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
26 ITA 3:39:21
17
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 FRA 3:39:21
18
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 3:39:21
19
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA 3:39:21
20
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED 3:39:21
21
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUS 3:39:21
22
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 3:39:21
23
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 3:39:21
24
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 3:39:21
25
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ MORENO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 COL 3:39:21
26
ILAN
VAN WILDER
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 3:39:21
27
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 COL 3:39:21
28
OSCAR
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 3:39:21
29
VINCENZO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA 3:39:21
30
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 3:39:21
31
ALEJANDRO
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP 3:39:21
32
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 3:39:21
33
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 3:39:21
34
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 3:39:21
35
RUI
COSTA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
36 POR 3:39:21
36
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 3:39:21
37
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR 3:39:21
38
IBAI
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 3:39:21
39
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 3:39:21
40
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 3:39:21
41
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 ESP 3:39:21
42
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL 3:39:21
43
MASON
HOLLYMAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 GBR 3:39:21
44
FAUSTO
MASNADA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 ITA 3:39:21
45
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 ESP 3:39:21
46
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FIN 3:39:21
47
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 3:39:21
48
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ESP 3:39:21
49
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:39:21
50
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP 3:39:21
51
JOSE FELIX
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:39:21
52
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 3:39:21
53
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 USA 3:39:21
54
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 ERI 3:39:21
55
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 3:39:21
56
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 3:39:21
57
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 3:39:21
58
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 3:39:21
59
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 3:39:57
60
RAUL
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP 3:40:01
61
ALEX
MARTIN GUTIERREZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 3:40:07
62
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 3:40:25
63
OLIVER
KNIGHT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 GBR 3:40:25
64
IGOR
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 3:40:25
65
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ITA 3:40:25
66
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 3:40:25
67
BASTIEN
TRONCHON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA 3:40:25
68
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 3:40:49
69
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
35 ITA 3:40:49
70
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 3:40:49
71
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC 3:40:49
72
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX 3:41:07
73
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 3:41:19
74
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 3:41:19
75
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP 3:41:19
76
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 3:41:19
77
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED 3:41:19
78
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 3:41:19
79
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA 3:41:19
80
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA 3:41:19
81
MIKEL
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 3:41:19
82
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 3:41:19
83
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 3:41:19
84
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 3:41:23
85
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 3:41:23
86
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 3:41:23
87
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 3:41:23
88
EDWARD
RAVASI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA 3:41:23
89
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 3:41:23
90
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 3:41:23
91
DIEGO PABLO
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ESP 3:41:23
92
VOJTĚCH
ŘEPA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 CZE 3:41:23
93
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 3:41:23
94
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI 3:41:23
95
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 3:41:23
96
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI 3:41:23
97
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 3:41:23
98
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 BEL 3:41:23
99
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 3:41:23
100
MARTIN
LAAS
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 EST 3:41:23
101
JAMES
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 3:41:48
102
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA 3:42:06
103
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
26 ITA 3:42:25
104
RUDY
BARBIER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 FRA 3:43:06
105
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 3:43:29
106
HECTOR
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP 3:43:29
107
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 NZL 3:43:31
108
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 3:45:19
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 FRA 14:53:57 5.00
2
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 COL 14:54:20
3
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 14:54:23
4
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 14:54:23
5
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUS 14:54:23
6
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 14:54:25
7
VINCENZO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA 14:54:25
8
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED 14:54:25
9
ILAN
VAN WILDER
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 14:54:25
10
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL 14:54:25
11
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 14:54:30
12
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 14:54:30
13
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 14:54:39
14
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 ESP 14:54:39
15
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR 14:54:39
16
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ MORENO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 COL 14:54:39
17
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA 14:54:39
18
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 14:54:39
19
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 14:54:39
20
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 14:54:44
21
ALEJANDRO
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP 14:55:10
22
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 ESP 14:55:14
23
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 14:55:55
24
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 14:56:14
25
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 14:56:25
26
PIETER
SERRY
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
34 BEL 14:57:07
27
RUI
COSTA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
36 POR 14:57:10
28
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 14:57:15
29
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 14:57:15
30
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FIN 14:57:15
31
FAUSTO
MASNADA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 ITA 14:57:15
32
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 14:57:15
33
BASTIEN
TRONCHON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA 14:57:22
34
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 14:57:24
35
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP 14:57:24
36
JOSE FELIX
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 14:57:24
37
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 14:57:24
38
OSCAR
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 14:57:24
39
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 14:58:11
40
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 USA 14:58:15
41
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 14:59:14
42
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 14:59:17
43
MIKEL
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 14:59:22
44
MASON
HOLLYMAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 GBR 14:59:28
45
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ESP 14:59:31
46
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 14:59:34
47
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 ERI 14:59:59
48
ALEX
MARTIN GUTIERREZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 15:00:41
49
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ITA 15:01:14
50
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 15:01:15
51
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA 15:01:17
52
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 15:02:07
53
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 15:03:07
54
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 15:03:25
55
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA 15:03:26
56
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 15:03:30
57
HECTOR
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP 15:03:36
58
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 15:03:41
59
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 15:05:09
60
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 15:05:13
61
VOJTĚCH
ŘEPA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 CZE 15:05:22
62
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED 15:07:11
63
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 15:07:11
64
RAUL
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP 15:07:13
65
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 BEL 15:07:15
66
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 15:07:35
67
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 15:07:39
68
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 15:07:42
69
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 AUT 15:09:45
70
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 15:09:59
71
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 15:10:09
72
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 15:10:28
73
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 15:10:34
74
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA 15:10:47
75
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
26 ITA 15:10:49
76
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 15:10:56
77
ALESSANDRO
FEDELI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
26 ITA 15:11:01
78
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 15:11:10
79
IBAI
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 15:11:10
80
DAVID
MARTIN ROMERO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 15:11:28
81
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC 15:12:38
82
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 15:12:45
83
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 15:12:56
84
IGOR
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 15:13:42
85
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP 15:14:36
86
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX 15:14:46
87
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 15:15:01
88
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 15:15:32
89
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 SLO 15:15:32
90
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 15:15:53
91
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 15:16:11
92
OLIVER
KNIGHT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 GBR 15:17:05
93
MARTIN
LAAS
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 EST 15:17:06
94
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 15:17:12
95
DIEGO PABLO
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ESP 15:20:18
96
EDWARD
RAVASI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA 15:20:37
97
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 15:20:59
98
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI 15:21:51
99
XABIER MIKEL
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 15:21:56
100
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 15:22:43
101
JAMES
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 15:24:46
102
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 15:26:28
103
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 15:27:37
104
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI 15:27:50
105
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
35 ITA 15:28:40
106
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 15:29:32
107
RUDY
BARBIER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 FRA 15:38:08
108
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 NZL 15:45:40
Close