1. AERTS Thijs BTL les 148,8 km en 3h20'36'' (moy. 44,506 km/h)
2. PORTSMOUTH Tom * MIN 00:00
3. HILLEN Michiel RBZ 00:00
4. PATTYN Steven ACR 00:00
5. MICHELS Jente * ADD 00:00
6. VAN DEN BROEK Frank JEG 00:00
7. WILLEMS Jago * WBD 00:00
8. CRAPS Lars * VUL 00:00
9. KAESEMANS Jasper VUL 00:00
10. BROUWERS Emile BAS 00:00
11. DE VET Sander BAS 00:00
12. DE NEVE Tomas * VDM 00:00
13. GELDERS Gil * WBD 00:00
14. BELMANS Lennert * ADD 00:00
15. DHOOGE Thomas MX3 00:00
16. BERO Sean VUL 00:00
17. JANSSENS Pieter RBZ 00:00
18. DE WEERT Robbe VUL 00:00
19. VAN DER EYCKEN Brent VPC 00:00
20. MELLAERTS Robbe * YOU 00:00
21. TASSET Marvin MIN 00:00
22. HUYGHE Stan * STA 00:00
23. CLAEYS Robbe ACR 00:06
24. RONHAAR Pim BTL 00:08
25. FERNANDEZ Clément MX2 00:08
26. GEERINCKX Wout * STA 00:08
27. DEVALCKENEER Sieben VPC 00:08
28. DECLERCK Jelle * WBD 00:08
29. VAN LOOVEREN Thijs * MBO 00:08
30. CLOUX Antoine MIN 00:14
31. VAN HOUT Luca * CHE 00:15
32. WYSEURE Joran ADD 00:18
33. MARIËN Daan BTL 00:21
34. GEENS Jonas VMH 01:09
35. VANDEBOSCH Toon ADD 01:13
36. CLAEYS Arno EHS 01:18
37. VAN DYCK Jan * EFC 01:29
38. VAN DE HAAR Lars BTL 02:12
39. VERSTEGEN Kenneth * EFC 02:23
40. MAAS Marijn * JEG 02:23
41. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander * WBD 02:23
42. DRICOT Nicolas * MX1 02:23
43. VAN CAUTER Jarne * MX3 02:23
44. DIEDERICH Tim LUX 02:56
45. NONNEMAN Maxim VDM 03:13
46. CLAUS Benoît * MBO 03:13
47. VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius BAS 03:13
48. DHAENENS Jitse * ALF 03:13
49. VANDENDRIESSCHE Jelte * ALF 03:13
50. DE SUTTER Stijn * ALF 03:13
51. DE LENG Mathijs JEG 03:13
52. MOONEN Zeno * MIN 03:13
53. STANKOVIC Marko ASF 03:13
54. HEREMANS Joppe * VDM 03:19
55. PAULUS Aaron YOU 03:19
56. THYS Joren BAS 03:19
57. BRESSELEERS Jonas VMH 03:19
58. DEWINTER Gerben * EFC 03:19
59. SCHOTTE Louwrence ASF 03:19
60. VERMEER Tom ACR 03:19
61. EECKHOUT Arthur VDM 03:19
62. HENRIKX Mees ADD 03:19
63. COURTOIS Arthur MX2 03:19
64. CONTER Ken LUX 03:19
65. VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime MX1 03:19
66. DE LIE Axel CHE 03:19
67. MATTHEWS Robert * MX2 03:19
68. BOUTS Jens VUL 03:19
69. DESMARETS Julien STA 03:19
70. WAUTERS Ward MX3 03:19
71. BUITENDIJK Ruben JEG 03:19
72. VERSTRYNGE Emiel * ADD 03:19
73. CORNELIS Jonas VPC 03:19
74. SINOY Fabio MX3 03:19
75. VERVENNE Jonathan * EHS 03:19
76. LOOTENS Gust EHS 03:19
77. VAN DEN PUT Ronan STA 03:19
78. BOMBOI Davide EHS 03:19
79. VRACHTEN Arne ACR 03:19
80. BOGNA Alex * ADD 03:19
81. HASHIKAWA Jo * EFC 03:47
82. DETALLE Noah * WBD 03:47
83. MULDER Sven * JEG 03:47
84. VERMOOTE Jelle * ACR 03:47
85. DE DECKER Tijl ACR 03:47
86. VAN TRICHT Floris VUL 03:47
87. SIEMONS Stijn MX2 03:47
88. JACQUES Lucas * WBD 03:47
89. VANDEPITTE Nathan WBD 03:47
90. VANGHELUWE Warre EHS 04:16
91. SCHERPENBERGH Tristan VPC 04:18
92. LEDEGEN Dietmar BTL 04:21
93. DE OST Jarne MX3 04:27
94. CELI Harm JEG 09:32
95. BRITS Noah * YOU 09:32
96. MERTENS Thijs VMH 09:32
97. BLOEMEN Tristan VMH 09:36
98. DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz ASF 09:38
99. BOELAERT Matisse CHE 09:38
100. VAN DE VELDE Senne * RBZ 09:38
101. KARIER Tim * LUX 09:38
102. THILL Tom LUX 09:38
103. OFFERMANS Michiel STA 09:38
104. DUBOIS Foeke ASF 09:38
105. VERNIER Pierrick * BRU 09:38
106. DE SUTTER Quinten ALF 09:38
107. BERGHMANS Sid * YOU 09:38
108. SCHMIT Sven LUX 09:38
109. SURAHY Augustin * MX1 09:38
110. PUT Lars STA 09:38
111. VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason ASF 09:38
112. DE NEVE Joerik VDM 09:38
113. LEMAIRE Grégoire BRU 09:38
114. TORFS Rik * YOU 09:38
115. ROGIER Stef RBZ 09:38
116. VAN NUFFELEN Glen RBZ 09:38
117. PAUWELS Tijl RBZ 09:38
118. COSSEMENT Victor BRU 09:38
119. CRIEL Gianni ALF 10:05
120. OMLOOP Mats * CHE 10:10
121. FRIES Noah LUX 10:13
122. HENDRICKX Jens * ACR 10:15
123. LAURENT Giovanni VUL 10:16
124. JANSE Stef YOU 10:21
125. KUYPERS Milan * BAS 10:30
126. VAN DYCK Ward VPC 10:42
127. DE PESTEL Thomas MBO 10:42
Non-partants :
VAN DEN BORRE Dylan * EFC
DEJAEGHER Jasper MIN
DE CLERCQ Seppe * BAS
Abandons :
RADOUX Robin CHE
BROGNIET Pierre CHE
PARIDAENS Jasper RBZ
DE VILLE DE GOYET Ivan * BRU
VAN LAER Jan STA
DOPCHIE Felix MIN
NAVEEN John ASF
POLET Alexandre MX1
Classement général :
1. VAN DEN BROEK Frank JEG les 422,2 km en 9h34'14'' (moy. 44,114 km/h)
2. GELDERS Gil * WBD 00:03
3. WILLEMS Jago * WBD 00:05
4. TASSET Marvin MIN 00:13
5. DEVALCKENEER Sieben VPC 00:21
6. BROUWERS Emile BAS 00:49
7. AERTS Thijs BTL 00:54
8. CRAPS Lars * VUL 00:55
9. PORTSMOUTH Tom * MIN 00:58
10. RONHAAR Pim BTL 01:03
11. MICHELS Jente * ADD 01:04
12. BERO Sean VUL 01:04
13. DHOOGE Thomas MX3 01:04
14. KAESEMANS Jasper VUL 01:04
15. DE VET Sander BAS 01:04
16. JANSSENS Pieter RBZ 01:04
17. PATTYN Steven ACR 01:04
18. DE WEERT Robbe VUL 01:04
19. MELLAERTS Robbe * YOU 01:04
20. HUYGHE Stan * STA 01:04
21. DE NEVE Tomas * VDM 01:04
22. BELMANS Lennert * ADD 01:04
23. VAN DER EYCKEN Brent VPC 01:04
24. CLAEYS Robbe ACR 01:10
25. VAN LOOVEREN Thijs * MBO 01:12
26. DECLERCK Jelle * WBD 01:12
27. GEERINCKX Wout * STA 01:12
28. VAN HOUT Luca * CHE 01:19
29. FERNANDEZ Clément MX2 01:26
30. VANDEBOSCH Toon ADD 01:58
31. CLAEYS Arno EHS 02:09
32. GEENS Jonas VMH 02:13
33. VAN DE HAAR Lars BTL 03:16
34. VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius BAS 03:22
35. VERSTEGEN Kenneth * EFC 03:27
36. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander * WBD 03:27
37. DRICOT Nicolas * MX1 03:27
38. THYS Joren BAS 03:32
39. CLOUX Antoine MIN 03:58
40. DIEDERICH Tim LUX 04:00
41. DESMARETS Julien STA 04:14
42. VANGHELUWE Warre EHS 04:15
43. CLAUS Benoît * MBO 04:17
44. HENRIKX Mees ADD 04:23
45. BOMBOI Davide EHS 04:23
46. VAN DEN PUT Ronan STA 04:23
47. HEREMANS Joppe * VDM 04:23
48. LOOTENS Gust EHS 04:23
49. VERVENNE Jonathan * EHS 04:23
50. BRESSELEERS Jonas VMH 04:23
51. VERMEER Tom ACR 04:23
52. BUITENDIJK Ruben JEG 04:23
53. VERSTRYNGE Emiel * ADD 04:23
54. SCHOTTE Louwrence ASF 04:23
55. EECKHOUT Arthur VDM 04:23
56. DE LIE Axel CHE 04:23
57. SINOY Fabio MX3 04:23
58. CORNELIS Jonas VPC 04:23
59. MARIËN Daan BTL 04:31
60. VAN TRICHT Floris VUL 04:51
61. JACQUES Lucas * WBD 04:51
62. VERMOOTE Jelle * ACR 04:51
63. SIEMONS Stijn MX2 04:51
64. DE LENG Mathijs JEG 05:18
65. BOGNA Alex * ADD 05:19
66. VAN CAUTER Jarne * MX3 05:23
67. MAAS Marijn * JEG 06:07
68. HILLEN Michiel RBZ 06:34
69. PAULUS Aaron YOU 06:50
70. STANKOVIC Marko ASF 06:51
71. WYSEURE Joran ADD 06:53
72. NONNEMAN Maxim VDM 06:57
73. VANDENDRIESSCHE Jelte * ALF 06:57
74. CONTER Ken LUX 07:16
75. MOONEN Zeno * MIN 07:26
76. VRACHTEN Arne ACR 07:27
77. BOUTS Jens VUL 09:54
78. WAUTERS Ward MX3 09:54
79. DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz ASF 10:42
80. ROGIER Stef RBZ 10:42
81. VAN DE VELDE Senne * RBZ 10:42
82. KARIER Tim * LUX 10:42
83. OFFERMANS Michiel STA 10:42
84. PUT Lars STA 10:42
85. SCHERPENBERGH Tristan VPC 10:56
86. LAURENT Giovanni VUL 11:20
87. KUYPERS Milan * BAS 11:34
88. LEDEGEN Dietmar BTL 12:02
89. DHAENENS Jitse * ALF 12:15
90. VANDEPITTE Nathan WBD 12:19
91. DE DECKER Tijl ACR 12:19
92. HASHIKAWA Jo * EFC 12:19
93. DETALLE Noah * WBD 12:19
94. COURTOIS Arthur MX2 12:30
95. DEWINTER Gerben * EFC 13:01
96. MERTENS Thijs VMH 13:16
97. MATTHEWS Robert * MX2 13:16
98. DE PESTEL Thomas MBO 13:42
99. VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime MX1 13:42
100. VERNIER Pierrick * BRU 13:56
101. HENDRICKX Jens * ACR 13:59
102. LEMAIRE Grégoire BRU 14:28
103. TORFS Rik * YOU 14:37
104. VAN DYCK Jan * EFC 14:55
105. DE OST Jarne MX3 15:23
106. BLOEMEN Tristan VMH 16:07
107. PAUWELS Tijl RBZ 16:16
108. BRITS Noah * YOU 16:45
109. OMLOOP Mats * CHE 16:48
110. VAN NUFFELEN Glen RBZ 16:55
111. BERGHMANS Sid * YOU 18:49
112. DUBOIS Foeke ASF 18:56
113. BOELAERT Matisse CHE 19:13
114. DE SUTTER Quinten ALF 21:58
115. THILL Tom LUX 22:03
116. DE SUTTER Stijn * ALF 23:20
117. CELI Harm JEG 23:26
118. JANSE Stef YOU 23:43
119. MULDER Sven * JEG 23:46
120. VAN DYCK Ward VPC 25:44
121. SCHMIT Sven LUX 30:27
122. DE NEVE Joerik VDM 30:27
123. VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason ASF 30:27
124. COSSEMENT Victor BRU 30:27
125. SURAHY Augustin * MX1 32:48
126. CRIEL Gianni ALF 34:43
127. FRIES Noah LUX 37:24
Close