1 78 RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 01:56:47.000
2 31 FERNANDO ROMERA PORRAS CASTELL, C.D.C. 01:56:47.000
3 32 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. 01:56:52.000
4 27 JESUS MERINO CRIADO O.T TRANSGALAN 01:57:22.000
5 50 MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ GLOBERBIKER, C.D. 01:57:33.000
6 6 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO BTT ATALAYA, C.D. 01:58:38.000
7 34 MARIO GARCIA QUIÑONERO SUMINISTROS DAMA 01:58:55.000
8 59 JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA 01:58:58.000
9 49 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL SUMINISTROS DAMA 01:58:58.000
10 1 CARLOS ORTIZ CRUZ PROTUR BIKES DICALSUR, C.D.C. 01:59:02.000
11 47 EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. 01:59:02.000
12 53 JUAN MANUEL ROCHINA MENDIAS CHINEJE 01:59:05.000
13 100 ANGEL LLORET PLA FLORESYORENGO-MS 01:59:05.000
14 57 JESUS MORENO MOYA PEÑALVER-CLINICAS CLEARDENT 01:59:30.000
15 93 IVAN RAYA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:43.000
16 61 DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:00:00.000
17 14 JUAN MIGUEL PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. 02:01:08.000
18 43 ANTONIO RUIZ SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. 02:03:18.000
19 37 ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA TPNA BIKE CLUB 02:03:48.000
20 62 JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. 02:03:57.000
21 2 MARIO GODOY MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:22.000
22 44 JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:04:22.000
23 30 FRANCISCO SALIDO RUZAFA HOVALIS 02:04:28.000
24 11 SERGIO JIMENEZ RUEDA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. 02:05:01.000
25 48 PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 02:05:18.000
26 16 DAVID MARIN BOIL REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. 02:05:49.000
27 63 JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO VAS, C.D. 02:06:07.000
28 77 JOSE ANTONIO MERINO CRIADO O.T TRANSGALAN 02:06:20.000
29 42 RAMON MARIANO VALLES MOYA MARBELLA CYCLING CLUB, C.D. 02:06:33.000
30 36 JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:40.000
31 35 JOSE LUIS PAULANO PORRAS GLOBERBIKER, C.D. 02:06:55.000
32 72 SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO BSM BIKES, C.D. 02:06:55.000
33 28 JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:06:55.000
34 3 JUAN CABALLERO RUBIO AGUJAS DE VILLAFRANCA, C.D.C. 02:06:55.000
35 38 MANUEL TROYA ASTORQUIZA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 02:07:15.000
36 33 CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. 02:07:15.000
37 70 PEDRO JESUS LUQUE CABRERA AMIGOS DE LA BICICLETA LOS V. 02:07:23.000
38 5 FCO. JAVIER FUENTES ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:27.000
39 45 BERNARDO JESUS TORRES GARCIA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. 02:08:04.000
40 71 JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. 02:08:45.000
41 4 JUAN JOSE TORRES DIAZ ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES 02:10:13.000
42 41 FELIPE JESUS VILCHEZ ORTEGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:10:33.000
43 56 FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:11:01.000
Close