1
VAN DEN BOER ARTHUR AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070130 U17M
27´40"
2
GEENS KEANO ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20071107 U17M
28´02"
+0´22"
3
DAELMANS LARS WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20071201 U17M
28´02"
+0´22"
4
DELMÉ FAUSTO AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070424 U17M
28´08"
+0´28"
5
DE CLERCQ NAUD BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20070812 U17M
28´44"
+1´04"
6
DE GENDT LEANDER SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20070904 U17M
28´54"
+1´14"
7
DE KEYSER MICK AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070519 U17M
28´54"
+1´14"
8
DECROO ARJEN CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070414 U17M
29´00"
+1´19"
9
WUYTS TIBE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20071011 U17M
29´00"
+1´19"
10
DERAM STAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070111 U17M
29´00"
+1´19"
11
VANDEN WIJNGAERT MATTEO CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20071218 U17M
29´02"
+1´22"
12
DELCOMMUNE JULES TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20070315 U17M
29´04"
+1´23"
13
VAN LOOY STAN ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20070405 U17M
29´05"
+1´25"
14
GELDHOF QUINTE KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070905 U17M
29´13"
+1´32"
15
MEEUSEN LENNERT WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20070713 U17M
29´28"
+1´48"
16
MUYS QUINTEN AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070501 U17M
29´34"
+1´54"
17
ARTOOS LANDER AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070317 U17M
29´36"
+1´56"
18
LEENAERS FRE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20071120 U17M
29´40"
+2´00"
19
OVERDEVEST BOB DIRTY HILL ATB
NED20070502 U15M
29´40"
+2´00"
20
AMPOORTER YORAN YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20070209 U17M
29´44"
+2´04"
21
VAN ARWEGEN JARNE NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070811 U17M
29´49"
+2´09"
22
OREEL MIEL CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070809 U17M
29´53"
+2´12"
23
MONBAILLIU JORNE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070607 U17M
30´00"
+2´20"
24
ONGHENA ARNE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20070101 U17M
30´09"
+2´29"
25
VANHOUT SEPPE YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20070411 U17M
30´12"
+2´32"
26
VERSLUYS JARNO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20070730 U17M
30´18"
+2´38"
27
VERVOORT RUBEN NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070920 U17M
30´18"
+2´38"
28
DE BAETS TIMO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20070710 U17M
30´33"
+2´53"
29
SCHEPENS AXEL INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20070613 U17M
30´33"
+2´53"
30
GOOVAERTS JORIT OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20071012 U17M
30´50"
+3´10"
31
DE NYS LARS YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20071209 U17M
30´53"
+3´13"
32
LOENDERS JONAS TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20070710 U17M
31´03"
+3´23"
33
DEPREITERE GUILLAUME YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20070713 U17M
31´12"
+3´32"
34
VANHEES LENNERT KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070907 U17M
31´19"
+3´39"
35
AERTS SENNE NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070119 U17M
31´27"
+3´46"
36
CLAES MIEL KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20071213 U17M
31´27"
+3´46"
37
VAN DER VEKEN MILAN PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070104 U17M
32´16"
+4´36"
38
STERCKX JOPPE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20070804 U17M
32´16"
+4´36"
39
VAN DE WEIJER LARS R&TC BUITENLUST
NED20070104 YOUTH MEN - U15
32´16"
+4´36"
40
OST JORDAN WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20070825 U17M
33´02"
+5´22"
Close