AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN 34:05.96 20.00
2
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA +03 10.00
3
MORTEN
HULGAARD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +13 5.00
4
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +15
5
SJOERD
BAX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 NED +25
6
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +25
7
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
28 GER +26
8
RUNE
HERREGODTS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +27
9
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +37
10
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +39
11
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +41
12
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +43
13
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +45
14
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 FRA +46
15
AARON
GATE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
32 NZL +50
16
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +51
17
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
27 ESP +55
18
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
22 LUX +59
19
JANNIK
STEIMLE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 GER +1:08
20
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:11
21
BASTIEN
TRONCHON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA +1:21
22
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +1:27
23
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +1:29
24
TIM
DECLERCQ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL +1:36
25
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +1:39
26
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +1:40
27
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 SWE +1:43
28
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL +1:45
29
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL +1:46
30
MATHIAS
BREGNHØJ
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +1:49
31
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
28 ITA +1:51
32
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:51
33
THOMAS
SEXTON
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +1:52
34
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL +1:52
35
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP +1:52
36
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +1:53
37
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +1:55
38
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +1:56
39
TOM
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +1:57
40
JUSTIN
WOLF
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
30 GER +1:58
41
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +1:59
42
IVAN
CENTRONE
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
27 LUX +2:10
43
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT +2:12
44
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 LUX +2:12
45
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 ITA +2:13
46
THOMAS
DELPHIS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +2:14
47
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
26 SWE +2:15
48
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +2:15
49
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +2:17
50
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP +2:21
51
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI +2:22
52
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +2:25
53
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP +2:29
54
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 ITA +2:30
55
ANTONIO JESUS
SOTO GUIRAO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
28 ESP +2:32
56
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL +2:34
57
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 NED +2:36
58
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +2:37
59
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +2:46
60
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL +2:48
61
MIKEL
ARISTI GARDOKI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
29 ESP +2:50
62
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUT +2:51
63
FELIPE
ORTS LLORET
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +2:51
64
RUI FELIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +2:53
65
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +2:56
66
MARTIJN
BUDDING
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 NED +2:56
67
STIJN
STEELS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL +2:57
68
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
22 GBR +2:58
69
AARON
VERWILST
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL +3:00
70
VICTOR
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +3:08
71
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +3:09
72
JENS
REYNDERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +3:23
73
KASPER VIBERG
SØGAARD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN +3:25
74
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA +3:31
75
EMIL
VINJEBO
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +3:32
76
TOM
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 LUX +3:34
77
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP +3:36
78
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL +3:39
79
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +3:41
80
TIM TORN
TEUTENBERG
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 GER +3:46
81
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN +3:47
82
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 ESP +3:56
83
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +4:04
84
GIL
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +4:04
85
ARNE
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +4:08
86
ALEXANDRE
KESS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
19 LUX +4:15
87
LOUIS
COQUERET
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 FRA +4:21
88
LUC
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX +4:28
89
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +4:30
90
ELIAS
MARIS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 BEL +4:33
91
JULIEN
DESMARETS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +4:33
92
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +4:34
93
AXEL
LAURANCE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
21 FRA +4:37
94
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +4:45
95
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 DEN +4:53
96
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +5:07
97
JOSU
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +5:08
98
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP +5:20
99
JACQUES
GLOESENER
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 LUX +5:20
100
RUBEN
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +5:26
101
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP +5:33
102
STIJN
SIEMONS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
25 BEL +5:39
103
SINDRE
KULSET
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +5:44
104
KEVIN
INKELAAR
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
25 NED +6:06
105
COLIN
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
24 LUX +6:11
106
THÉO
BONNET
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 BEL +6:58
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI DNS
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 ITA DNS
gc
1
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN 13:07:27 5.00
2
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA +03
3
SJOERD
BAX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 NED +14
4
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +21
5
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +25
6
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
28 GER +26
7
RUNE
HERREGODTS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +27
8
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +31
9
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +37
10
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +39
11
AARON
GATE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
32 NZL +40
12
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +43
13
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +46
14
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
27 ESP +55
15
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:11
16
BASTIEN
TRONCHON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA +1:12
17
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +1:27
18
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +1:29
19
TIM
DECLERCQ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL +1:36
20
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +1:39
21
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +1:40
22
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +1:50
23
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:51
24
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL +1:52
25
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP +1:52
26
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +1:53
27
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +1:55
28
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT +2:12
29
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 LUX +2:12
30
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
26 SWE +2:15
31
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +2:17
32
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +2:37
33
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL +2:37
34
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL +2:41
35
RUI FELIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +2:53
36
IVAN
CENTRONE
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
27 LUX +3:02
37
VICTOR
KORETZKY
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +3:08
38
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +3:10
39
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +3:17
40
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI +3:17
41
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP +3:21
42
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA +3:31
43
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +3:35
44
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUT +3:43
45
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
22 GBR +3:53
46
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +4:36
47
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 NED +4:38
48
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
28 ITA +5:41
49
RUBEN
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +6:18
50
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL +6:38
51
JUAN ANTONIO
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +6:47
52
LUC
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX +7:31
53
AXEL
LAURANCE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
21 FRA +7:40
54
GIL
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +8:01
55
ELIAS
MARIS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 BEL +8:28
56
AARON
VERWILST
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL +8:50
57
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 ITA +9:15
58
ARNE
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +9:17
59
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP +9:18
60
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +9:30
61
MATHIAS
BREGNHØJ
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +9:37
62
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +9:47
63
JENS
REYNDERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +9:50
64
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL +9:59
65
TOM
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 LUX +10:09
66
LOUIS
COQUERET
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 FRA +10:11
67
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL +10:19
68
JANNIK
STEIMLE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 GER +10:47
69
TIM TORN
TEUTENBERG
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 GER +12:11
70
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN +14:07
71
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP +14:17
72
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +14:24
73
JULIEN
DESMARETS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +14:53
74
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +14:59
75
EMIL
VINJEBO
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +15:09
76
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 DEN +15:13
77
JOSEBA
LOPEZ CUESTA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +15:19
78
STIJN
STEELS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL +16:14
79
COLIN
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
24 LUX +16:31
80
TOM
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +16:40
81
SINDRE
KULSET
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +17:23
82
ANTONIO JESUS
SOTO GUIRAO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
28 ESP +17:35
83
MARTIJN
BUDDING
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 NED +17:39
84
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +18:10
85
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +18:47
86
THOMAS
SEXTON
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +19:16
87
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 ESP +19:17
88
THOMAS
DELPHIS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +19:34
89
MORTEN
HULGAARD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +20:01
90
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP +20:50
91
JUSTIN
WOLF
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
30 GER +20:53
92
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
22 LUX +21:21
93
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP +21:26
94
KASPER VIBERG
SØGAARD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN +21:35
95
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +21:58
96
JOSU
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +22:02
97
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 ITA +22:35
98
STIJN
SIEMONS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
25 BEL +22:57
99
KEVIN
INKELAAR
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
25 NED +25:32
100
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 FRA +25:33
101
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 SWE +25:55
102
ALEXANDRE
KESS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
19 LUX +30:36
103
MIKEL
ARISTI GARDOKI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
29 ESP +32:06
104
JACQUES
GLOESENER
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 LUX +34:02
105
FELIPE
ORTS LLORET
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +35:20
106
THÉO
BONNET
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 BEL +36:54
Close