1
VAN EMPEL FEM PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED20020903 DE
44´51"
2
WORST ANNEMARIE 777
NED19951219 DEPROF
46´02"
+1´11"
3
BETSEMA DENISE PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
46´15"
+1´24"
4
CANT SANNE CRELAN-FRISTADS
BEL19901008 DEPROF
47´11"
+2´20"
5
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK 777
NED19990201 DE
47´14"
+2´23"
6
CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE AS BIKE RACING
FRA19980125 1ER CATEGORIE
47´25"
+2´34"
7
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION CRELAN-FRISTADS
BEL19990107 DEPROF
47´41"
+2´50"
8
SCHREIBER MARIE TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
LUX20030417 DE
48´10"
+3´19"
9
CRABBÉ KIONA CRELAN-FRISTADS
BEL20010218 DE
49´05"
+4´14"
10
VERDONSCHOT LAURA DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204 DEPROF
49´24"
+4´33"
11
KAY ANNA 777
GBR19990506 DE
49´36"
+4´45"
12
BARONI FRANCESCA PISSEI - GROUP T.O.M.
ITA19991104 DE
50´01"
+5´10"
13
VAN LOY ELLEN DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916 DE
50´15"
+5´24"
14
DOBBELAERE JANA INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19960403 DE
50´30"
+5´39"
15
CREES XAN TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS
GBR20001227 DE
51´01"
+6´10"
16
DE SCHOESITTER SHANYL BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20060801 U17V
51´30"
+6´39"
17
VAN DE STEENE KIM NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19860708 DE
51´48"
+6´57"
18
BROUWERS JULIE DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
51´59"
+7´08"
19
VERVLOET STERRE ATHLETES FOR HOPE
BEL20031126 DE.UCI
52´56"
+8´05"
20
SCHOKKAERT FEBE PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19991205 DE
53´24"
+8´33"
21
BREUGELMANS ROSANNE PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19980706 DE.UCI
53´29"
+8´38"
22
DEFOUR LARA MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971112 DE.UCI
53´30"
+8´39"
23
DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990709 DE
54´08"
+9´17"
24
MURPHY NIAMH MONTEZUMA´S RACE TEAM
GBR20050830 JUNIOR WOMEN
1 R
25
ZWAENEPOEL TESSA PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE.UCI
1 R
26
MCKINNON ELIZABETH MONTEZUMA´S RACE TEAM
GBR20050518 DJ
2 R
27
VAN DEN EEDE CHLOË PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040128 DJ
2 R
28
BARTHELS LAYLA LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20040513 DJ
2 R
29
DE VOS NELE NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19980824 DE
2 R
30
SEYNAVE ILKEN UCT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20061211 U17V
2 R
31
PERRYMAN AMY MONTEZUMA´S RACE TEAM
GBR20011228 DE
2 R
32
VERZIJL BIBI PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20040612 DJ
2 R
33
VANDEVELDE MEREL BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060514 U17V
2 R
34
DHONT KIONA DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DE
2 R
35
GRAUX ZÉLIE TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20040215 DJ
2 R
36
FRANCOIS LUCIE TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20050525 DJ
3 R
37
DELCOMMUNE JULINE TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20040330 DJ
3 R
38
ADAM LUCIE TEAM AVESNOIS
FRA20060911 JUNIOR WOMEN
3 R
39
BAKOVIC AOIFE CYCLING TEAM LIMBURG
IRL20060602 U17V
3 R
40
VERSCHUEREN JOLISA NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19990302 DE
4 R
41
BLANCHAERT JO INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328 DE
4 R
DNF
VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
NED20010126 DE
DNF
DNF
KAPTHEIJNS MAUD DESCHACHT - HENS - MAES
NED19940928 DE.UCI
DNF
DNF
BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE.UCI
DNF
DNF
BARTHELS MAÏTÉ ANDY SCHLECK-CP NVST-IMMO LOSCH
LUX20011123 DE
DNF
DNF
HEYMES AXELLE U.C.B.H.
FRA20000916 DE
DNF
Close