1
DENS STAN BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20050424 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
2
MEULEMANS NIEL ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20050112 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
3
MÜLLER TOBIAS RSV RAD-NET
GER20040331 U17M
2H16´04"
4
LEEMANS JONAS DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20050420 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
5
VAN DER VALK LUKAS ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
GER20051108 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
6
WERTZ HUGO VELO CLUB ARDENNES
BEL20040915 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
7
VANHULST JONAS BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20040527 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
8
CECCATO MAXIME CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20040330 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
9
VANDER ELST DAAN BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20050630 JUNIOR
2H16´04"
10
CLERX FERRE VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050916 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
11
MARCELLIS ROY TIGERR CYCLING TEAM
NED20040811 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
12
BEMONG JULES SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050408 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
13
VAN DER VALK TOM ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
GER20051108 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
14
DOYEN LUKA CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20050110 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
15
GRAFF WILLIAM RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN
BEL20051106 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
16
PAUL LOÏS MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20040102 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
17
TOPS RUBEN SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041028 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
18
ROMMES MATHIAS WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20050827 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
19
SCHUYBROEK SENNE VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040629 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
20
VERTOMMEN IAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040403 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
21
VAN KERKHOVEN DIEGO YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050909 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
22
COX FELIX MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050103 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
23
OUTER BRAM GRTC EXCELSIOR
NED20051024 JUNIOR MEN
2H18´14"
+2´10"
24
PELGRIMS-RENS YORBEN STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050719 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
25
DANIELS STEF CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20050823 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
26
GERAERTS MATISSE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20051026 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
27
NOËL LOUCA WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20040716 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
28
RUTTEN ROONEY ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20040914 JUNIOR
2H18´14"
+2´10"
DNF
DIXON OWEN WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050325 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
CELEN JENS SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041114 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
DOBBELAERE TIJS BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20050428 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
ANTHEUNIS FERRE MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050503 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
CRISTAEL MILAN SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050818 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
MARTENS NAND MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050730 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
VANSANTEN THOMAS WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20051001 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
CAES RUNE WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20040811 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
MOUTHAAN MICHA GRTC EXCELSIOR
NED20040427 JUNIOR MEN
DNF
DNF
VERBIST MAURO WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20041208 JUNIOR
DNF
Close