1 22 10046068819 SCHWARZBACHER Matthias SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2005 37:01 30 100
2 4 10047271518 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2005 37:08 00:06 20 80
3 13 10047334768 KUBA Jakub CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2005 37:27 00:26 15 70
4 6 10047374073 HOJKA František CZE Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 2005 37:32 00:31 12 65
5 20 10047442882 RUBEŠ Daniel CZE Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 2005 37:40 00:39 10 60
6 48 10046079933 VRANÁK Lukáš SVK CK EPIC Dohňany 2006 37:57 00:56 8 55
7 25 10081672162 GARNEK Ksawier POL UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 2005 38:15 01:13 6 50
8 17 10059129059 ELBADRI Jakub CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2005 38:24 01:23 4 45
9 42 10046070637 FEDOR Samuel SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2006 39:06 02:04 2 40
10 36 10092783817 MAYER Jakub CZE KC Slavia Praha 2005 39:15 02:13 1 35
11 72 10056631614 PURNOCH Matyáš CZE Kovo Praha 2006 39:18 02:16 30
12 74 10047430758 TABARA Šimon CZE UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 2005 39:28 02:26 27
13 24 10046082559 JACKULIAK Róbert SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK 2005 39:43 02:41 24
14 41 10046080135 MROCEK Adam SVK CK EPIC Dohňany 2006 39:49 02:47 21
15 30 10093080271 HYNEČEK Jan CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 2005 39:56 02:55 18
16 58 10116618030 WIELAND Fabian SVK Slávia Trenčín 2006 40:08 03:07 15
17 66 10080773803 MICHALEC Sebastian SVK CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 2005 40:15 03:14 14
18 50 10088071233 MAŚKA Oskar POL MG LKS „BŁĘKITNI” CLAREX w Koziegłowach 2006 40:17 03:16 13
19 37 10060499991 ORAVEC Dušan SVK KAKTUS BIKE - TEAM Bratislava 2005 40:35 03:33 12
20 52 10046058210 ANTAL Alex SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK 2006 41:00 03:58 11
21 45 10080697011 MOJTO Marek SVK Bike-Centrum Dubnica nad Váhom 2006 41:08 04:07 10
22 27 10046047395 MINÁR Michal SVK Športový klub Topoľčianky 2005 41:25 04:24 9
23 77 10073725640 TWARDOCH Jeremiasz POL MG LKS „BŁĘKITNI” CLAREX w Koziegłowach 2006 41:33 04:32 8
24 54 10046081650 DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK Cycling Academy Trenčín 2006 41:34 04:33 7
25 53 10023619581 KISS Vince Dániel HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 2006 41:36 04:34 6
26 55 10064791940 FARKAŠ Matej SVK Slávia Trenčín 2006 41:41 04:40 5
27 73 10059654374 MAGYAR Bendeguz HUN HOTE CYCLING TEAM 2006 41:46 04:44 4
28 34 10065496101 HAĽAK Adam SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2005 42:01 04:59 3
29 61 10046034766 BOŽENÍK Daniel SVK PROefekt KOŠICE 2005 42:02 05:01 2
30 49 10066649488 RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim SVK CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 2006 42:11 05:10 1
31 32 10103880920 SALVA Tadeaš SVK ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna 2005 42:52 05:51 1
32 51 10080350639 VAĽO Roman SVK CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 2006 43:08 06:06 1
33 59 10065802659 HAJDUCH Martin SVK CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 2006 -2 KOLA 1
34 38 10106241151 ULRICH Samuel SVK Športový klub Topoľčianky 2005 -2 KOLA 1
35 35 10116059369 MEČÍR Michal SVK CK Olympik Trnava 2005 -2 KOLA 1
36 40 10049239608 ŁUKÓW Jan POL MG LKS „BŁĘKITNI” CLAREX w Koziegłowach 2005 -2 KOLA 1
37 60 10119486200 ŠOLTÝS Kristián SVK Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš 2006 -3 KOLA 1
38 64 10046057705 ANTAL Patrik SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK 2005 -3 KOLA 1
39 29 10095101915 MAKO Dominik SVK Time4fun 2005 -3 KOLA 1
40 47 10046039618 MEDVEĎ Jerguš SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2006 -4 KOLA 1
Close