1. 4 ISERBYT Eli
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL 1997 1:03:12 - 40
2. 9 SWEECK Laurens
CRELAN - FRISTADS
BEL 1993 1:03:12 +0:00 30
3. 12 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL 1993 1:03:31 +0:19 25
4. 15 BRUNNER Eric
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 1998 1:03:38 +0:26 22
5. 7 NYS Thibau
BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL 2002 1:03:51 +0:39 21
6. 8 SOETE Daan
DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES
BEL 1994 1:03:52 +0:40 20
7. 11 VANDEPUTTE Niels
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
BEL 2000 1:03:52 +0:40 19
8. 13 WYSEURE Joran
CRELAN - FRISTADS
BEL 2001 1:03:53 +0:41 18
9. 10 VANDEBOSCH Toon
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
BEL 1999 1:03:55 +0:43 17
10. 43 BOROŠ Michael
ELKOV - KASPER
CZE 1992 1:04:23 +1:11 16
11. 41 RÜEGG Timon
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
SUI 1996 1:04:35 +1:23 15
12. 2 AERTS Thijs
BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL 1996 1:05:05 +1:53 14
13. 3 BAESTAENS Vincent
BELGIUM
BEL 1989 1:05:05 +1:53 13
14. 27 WHITE Curtis
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 1995 1:05:05 +1:53 12
15. 37 LELANDAIS Rémi
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA 2002 1:05:32 +2:20 11
16. 5 LOOCKX Lander
DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES
BEL 1997 1:05:32 +2:20 10
17. 6 MEEUSEN Tom
DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES
BEL 1988 1:05:37 +2:25 9
18. 38 MENUT David
AS BIKE RACING
FRA 1992 1:05:39 +2:27 8
19. 40 RONHAAR Pim
BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED 2001 1:05:48 +2:36 7
20. 39 HAVERDINGS David
BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED 2004 1:05:53 +2:41 6
21. 19 HAIDET Lance
L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
USA 1997 1:05:56 +2:44 5
22. 34 VAN DEN HAM Michael
CANADA
CAN 1992 1:06:14 +3:02 4
23. 16 DILLMAN Andrew
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 1994 1:06:54 +3:42 3
24. 44 HERRMANN Lukas
HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN
GER 2001 1:06:56 +3:44 2
25. 23 SHELTON Marcis
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 2004 1:06:56 +3:44 1
26. 18 FUNSTON Scott
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 2000 1:06:57 +3:45
27. 21 MOCK Daxton
CXHAIRS DEVO TREK BIKES
USA 2001 1:06:59 +3:47
28. 20 MCNEILL Dillon
CXHAIRS DEVO TREK BIKES
USA 2001 1:07:02 +3:50
29. 29 RAMSAY Noah
CANADA
CAN 2002 1:07:02 +3:50
30. 30 SANDERSON Brody
CANADA
CAN 1999 1:07:16 +4:04
31. 25 SWARTZ Caleb
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 1999 1:07:49 +4:37
32. 22 NOEL Sam
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 2000 1:07:57 +4:45
33. 17 FIX Brannan
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 1997 1:08:20 +5:08
34. 31 SCOTT Cody
CANADA
CAN 2002 1:08:51 +5:39
35. 42 RUSSENBERGER Wanja
SWITZERLAND
SUI 2003 1:08:56 +5:44
36. 33 VALENTI Luke
CANADA
CAN 2004 1:09:11 +5:59
37. 14 BROWN Sam
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 2000 -1 LAP
38. 35 VIALLE Alexandre
CANADA
CAN 1994 -2 LAP
39. 47 ANDERSON Jonathan
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA 1996 -2 LAP
40. 36 WOODFORD Alexander
CANADA
CAN 2004 -2 LAP
41. 45 NYSTROM SPENCER Felipe Timoteo
COSTA RICA
CRC 1983 -4 LAP
42. 46 OKENFUSS Jon
LUXEMBOURG
LUX 1993 -4 LAP
43. 32 SWEET Benjamin
CANADA
CAN 2004 -5 LAP
44. 28 BRISEBOIS Hugo
CANADA
CAN 2003 -5 LAP
24 STROHMEYER Andrew
CXHAIRS DEVO TREK BIKES
USA 2002 DNF
Close