1
VAN DEN BOER ARTHUR AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070130 U17M
29´57"
2
GEENS KEANO ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20071107 U17M
30´12"
+0´15"
3
DE KEERSMAEKER MATHIAS RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20070312 U17M
30´22"
+0´25"
4
VANDEN EYNDE MATS YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20070112 U17M
31´00"
+1´03"
5
VAN LOOY STAN ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20070405 U17M
31´33"
+1´36"
6
DE GENDT LEANDER SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z
BEL20070904 U17M
31´48"
+1´51"
7
VANDEN WIJNGAERT MATTEO CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20071218 U17M
31´51"
+1´54"
8
JACOBS LENNES WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20071215 U17M
31´55"
+1´58"
9
DE CLERCQ NAUD BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20070812 U17M
32´09"
+2´12"
10
KNAEPEN YORAM OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20071019 U17M
32´09"
+2´12"
11
DANCKAARTS XANDER BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20070705 U17M
32´09"
+2´12"
12
DELMÉ FAUSTO AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070424 U17M
32´13"
+2´16"
13
LAENEN RYAN OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070602 U17M
32´30"
+2´33"
14
GELDHOF QUINTE KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070905 U17M
32´35"
+2´38"
15
WIJCKMANS SEBBE RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20070218 U17M
32´39"
+2´42"
16
DERAM STAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070111 U17M
32´50"
+2´53"
17
SAINTHUILE GABRIEL SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20071122 U17M
32´57"
+3´00"
18
DURIE ZENO YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20070201 U17M
33´00"
+3´03"
19
OREEL MIEL CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070809 U17M
33´04"
+3´07"
20
VANLAERE LOÏC YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20071001 U17M
33´07"
+3´10"
21
DECROO ARJEN CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070414 U17M
33´27"
+3´30"
22
WUYTS TIBE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20071011 U17M
33´27"
+3´30"
23
DE BAETS TIMO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20070710 U17M
33´46"
+3´49"
24
ONGHENA ARNE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20070101 U17M
34´12"
+4´15"
25
BORGMANS VIC UCT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20071221 U17M
34´29"
+4´32"
26
HEIRBAUT DRIES BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI
BEL20070603 U17M
34´37"
+4´40"
27
DE KEYSER MICK AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070519 U17M
34´57"
+5´00"
28
VAN GOETHEM JULES VERTT MTB CLUB
BEL20071021 U17M
34´57"
+5´00"
29
MUYS QUINTEN AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070501 U17M
34´57"
+5´00"
30
VANHOUT SEPPE YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20070411 U17M
35´12"
+5´15"
31
BAERT CORNEEL AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070130 U17M
35´25"
+5´28"
32
DEGREEF KYAN CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20070119 U17M
35´33"
+5´36"
33
IVENS VINCE KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070315 U17M
35´37"
+5´40"
34
KOUDAL OSKAR VEJEN BICYCLE CLUB
DEN20070830 YOUTH MEN - U17
36´02"
+6´05"
35
MONBAILLIU JORNE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070607 U17M
36´02"
+6´05"
36
PERCQUE HUGO ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20070715 U17M
36´07"
+6´10"
37
VANHEES LENNERT KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070907 U17M
36´07"
+6´10"
38
AERTS SENNE NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070119 U17M
36´22"
+6´25"
39
HIEMSTRA FINN WSV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20070730 U17M
36´32"
+6´35"
40
BLEUX MATHIAS UCT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070712 U17M
37´02"
+7´05"
41
RUTS STEN TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20071221 U17M
37´27"
+7´30"
42
CLAES MIEL KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20071213 U17M
37´27"
+7´30"
43
STERCKX JOPPE ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20070804 U17M
37´32"
+7´35"
44
GHEYSENS MIEL CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070129 U17M
38´12"
+8´15"
45
VAN DER VEKEN MILAN PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070104 U17M
38´30"
+8´33"
46
SCHEPENS AXEL INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20070613 U17M
38´30"
+8´33"
47
DE LEE TOON VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070715 U17M
38´47"
+8´50"
48
BEETS JETZE KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20071203 U17M
38´49"
+8´52"
49
CASIER JOLAN ANTWERP CYCLING TEAM KONTICH
BEL20071121 U17M
39´52"
+9´55"
50
SMETS WARRE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20070401 U17M
40´27"
+10´30"
51
BABISEN ILYA ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20071109 U17M
41´02"
+11´05"
52
MUTSAARTS RUNE YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20070521 U17M
41´24"
+11´27"
DNF
NEVEN JENZ KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070331 U17M
DNF
DNF
ENNEKENS MATHE UCT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070802 U17M
DNF
DNF
DELCOMMUNE JULES TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING
BEL20070315 U17M
DNF
DNF
VANDERBRUGGEN WILLEM KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20070108 U17M
DNF
DNF
JACOBS JOSSE WAC TEAM VZW
BEL20071025 U17M
DNF
Close