1 35 10047334768 KUBA Jakub CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2005 42:01 30 100
2 55 10047374073 HOJKA František CZE Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 2005 42:02 00:01 20 80
3 36 10047442882 RUBEŠ Daniel CZE Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 2005 42:02 00:01 15 70
4 37 10059501396 TAKÁCS Zsombor HUN Superior MTB team 2006 42:04 00:03 12 65
5 56 10081672162 GARNEK Ksawier POL UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 2005 42:11 00:09 10 60
6 34 10054555107 ŚWIDER Brajan POL PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM 2005 42:12 00:10 8 55
7 61 10046082559 JACKULIAK Róbert SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK 2005 42:32 00:31 6 50
8 38 10055481455 FRIEDEL David CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 2006 42:47 00:46 4 45
9 96 10023365058 UPTEGROVE Ed NED WV Schijndel 2005 42:49 00:48 2 40
10 57 10046491878 KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE LAWI Junior team 2006 42:52 00:51 1 35
11 59 10084902767 VIERIK Ján SVK OŠK TATRAN Liptovská Osada 2005 42:53 00:52 30
12 58 10046080135 MROCEK Adam SVK CK EPIC Dohňany 2006 43:05 01:04 27
13 72 10085962794 HAVEL Matěj CZE LAWI Junior team 2006 43:09 01:08 24
14 69 10093188587 JANOUT Jan CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2006 43:24 01:22 21
15 60 10047430758 TABARA Šimon CZE UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 2005 43:27 01:25 18
16 71 10056631614 PURNOCH Matyáš CZE Kovo Praha 2006 43:28 01:26 15
17 100 10029381583 SETTIN Mattia ITA SS SANFIORESE 2005 43:30 01:28 14
18 73 10093080271 HYNEČEK Jan CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 2005 44:04 02:03 13
19 65 10046070637 FEDOR Samuel SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2006 44:29 02:27 12
20 78 10046058210 ANTAL Alex SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK 2006 44:31 02:30 11
21 66 10059526961 POLÁK Matyáš CZE LAWI Junior team 2006 44:38 02:37 10
22 80 10088071233 MAŚKA Oskar POL MG LKS „BŁĘKITNI” CLAREX w Koziegłowach 2006 44:53 02:52 9
23 62 10080697011 MOJTO Marek SVK Bike-Centrum Dubnica nad Váhom 2006 44:53 02:52 8
24 75 10080773803 MICHALEC Sebastian SVK CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 2005 44:54 02:53 7
25 63 10046079933 VRANÁK Lukáš SVK CK EPIC Dohňany 2006 45:09 03:08 6
26 94 10055027777 ĎURÍK Matúš SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2005 45:24 03:23 5
27 85 10046080842 RIŠKA Richard SVK CK EPIC Dohňany 2005 45:25 03:24 4
28 82 10046039618 MEDVEĎ Jerguš SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 2006 45:41 03:40 3
29 81 10059128857 BRUCKNER Filip CZE BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2006 45:56 03:55 2
30 79 10080449861 ŠVOŇAVA Matej SVK KAKTUS BIKE - TEAM Bratislava 2005 46:03 04:02 1
31 99 10056135496 TÓTH Márkó HUN CUBE Csömör Hungary 2005 46:06 04:05 1
32 90 10077885425 HODULÍK Tomáš SVK CK Olympik Trnava 2006 46:10 04:09 1
33 64 10046047395 MINÁR Michal SVK Športový klub Topoľčianky 2005 46:39 04:38 1
34 83 10073725640 TWARDOCH Jeremiasz POL MG LKS „BŁĘKITNI” CLAREX w Koziegłowach 2006 - 1 lap 1
35 97 10066141250 LIPNIČAN Matúš SVK CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 2005 - 1 lap 1
36 77 10060499991 ORAVEC Dušan SVK KAKTUS BIKE - TEAM Bratislava 2005 - 1 lap 1
37 98 10127654913 DALECKÝ Štěpán CZE BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 2005 - 2 laps 1
38 86 10116059369 MEČÍR Michal SVK CK Olympik Trnava 2005 - 2 laps 1
39 84 10101389939 LESAGE Marek CZE Kovo Praha 2006 - 2 laps 1
40 89 10103880920 SALVA Tadeaš SVK ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna 2005 - 2 laps 1
41 88 10095101915 MAKO Dominik SVK Time4fun 2005 - 2 laps 1
42 93 10046792073 ŠIMEČEK David CZE Cycling Academy Tábor 2005 - 2 laps 1
43 91 10128315927 KUPČOK Andrej SVK Športový klub Topoľčianky 2006 - 3 laps 1
44 87 10046057705 ANTAL Patrik SVK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK 2005 - 3 laps 1
Close