1
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED 04:54:49 300.00
2
ARNAUD
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY
21 BEL 00:00:20 250.00
3
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 FRA 00:00:20 215.00
4
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 00:00:20 175.00
5
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 00:00:20 120.00
6
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 00:00:20 115.00
7
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 00:00:20 95.00
8
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 00:00:20 75.00
9
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 00:00:20 60.00
10
SEP
VANMARCKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
35 BEL 00:00:20 50.00
11
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 00:00:20 40.00
12
PIET
ALLEGAERT
COFIDIS
28 BEL 00:00:20 35.00
13
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 00:00:20 30.00
14
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED 00:00:20 25.00
15
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 00:00:20 20.00
16
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 00:00:20 20.00
17
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 00:00:20 20.00
18
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA 00:00:20 20.00
19
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL 00:00:20 20.00
20
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 00:00:20 20.00
21
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 SLO 00:00:20 12.00
22
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 00:00:20 12.00
23
MATHYS
LE BERRE
8 FRA 00:00:20 0.00
24
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GER 00:00:20 12.00
25
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 00:00:20 12.00
26
TIM
WELLENS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 BEL 00:00:20 12.00
27
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX 00:00:28 12.00
28
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 00:00:32 12.00
29
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 00:00:37 12.00
30
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL 00:00:42 12.00
31
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 00:00:58 5.00
32
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 00:01:42 5.00
33
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 00:01:42 5.00
34
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 00:01:42 5.00
35
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
36
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 ITA 00:02:46 5.00
37
JENTHE
BIERMANS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
38
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER 00:02:46 5.00
39
SEAN
FLYNN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR 00:02:46 5.00
40
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP 00:02:46 5.00
41
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
42
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 00:02:46 5.00
43
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
44
DRIES
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
45
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
29 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
46
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 00:02:46 5.00
47
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR 00:02:46 5.00
48
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL 00:02:46 5.00
49
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 00:02:46 5.00
50
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP 00:02:46 5.00
51
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 00:02:46 2.00
52
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 00:02:46 2.00
53
ALEXIS
RENARD
COFIDIS
24 FRA 00:02:46 2.00
54
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 00:02:46 2.00
55
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 00:02:46 2.00
56
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO DSTNY
26 BEL 00:02:46 1.00
57
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR 00:02:46 1.00
58
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 BEL 00:02:46 1.00
59
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 00:02:46 1.00
60
JULIAN
MERTENS
BINGOAL WB
26 BEL 00:02:46 1.00
61
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 00:02:46
62
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
32 BEL 00:02:46
63
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 00:02:46
64
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 00:02:46
65
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR 00:02:46
66
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 00:02:46
67
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR 00:02:46
68
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
BINGOAL WB
29 BEL 00:02:46
69
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 POL 00:02:46
70
DAMIEN
TOUZE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 00:02:46
71
YVES
LAMPAERT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL 00:02:46
72
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 00:02:46
73
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 00:02:46
74
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX 00:02:46
75
SAMUEL
WATSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 00:02:53
76
IVAN
ROMEO ABAD
MOVISTAR TEAM
20 ESP 00:03:22
77
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA 00:05:47
78
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 00:05:47
79
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 00:06:24
80
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 00:06:24
81
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 00:06:24
82
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 DEN 00:06:47
83
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CAN 00:06:47
84
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL 00:06:47
85
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 00:06:47
86
WARD
VANHOOF
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 00:06:47
87
JELLE
WALLAYS
COFIDIS
34 BEL 00:06:47
88
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SRB 00:06:47
89
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 00:06:47
90
WILLIAM
LEVY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN 00:06:47
91
CONNOR
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 00:06:47
92
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
28 BEL 00:06:47
93
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL 00:06:47
94
JAN
TRATNIK
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO 00:06:47
95
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 00:06:47
96
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 00:06:47
97
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO DSTNY
31 BEL 00:06:47
98
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 00:09:31
99
SØREN
KRAGH ANDERSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 DEN 00:11:56
100
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 00:12:22
101
JONAS
ABRAHAMSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 00:12:22
102
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 00:12:22
103
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA 00:12:22
104
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 00:12:22
105
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 00:12:22
106
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 00:12:22
107
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 00:12:22
108
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 GER 00:12:22
109
CHRISTOPHE
NOPPE
COFIDIS
29 BEL 00:12:22
110
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
22 FRA 00:12:22
111
ALEX
COLMAN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 00:12:22
112
LOUIS
BLOUWE
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:12:22
113
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED 00:12:22
114
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 00:12:22
115
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA 00:12:22
116
JANNIK
STEIMLE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 GER 00:12:22
117
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 00:12:22
118
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL 00:12:22
119
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 00:12:22
120
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 CAN 00:12:22
121
VITO
BRAET
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL 00:12:22
122
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 GBR 00:12:22
123
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS 00:12:22
124
GILLES
DE WILDE
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 00:12:22
125
STAN
VAN TRICHT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 00:12:22
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER DNF
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
33 NED DNF
ANDRÉ
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
26 POR DNF
TOM
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 BEL DNF
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP DNF
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL DNF
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR DNF
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL DNF
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT DNF
STEPHEN
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA DNF
PIER-ANDRÉ
CÔTÉ
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 CAN DNF
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA DNF
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN DNF
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL DNF
SANDER
DE PESTEL
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL DNF
VINCENT
VAN HEMELEN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL DNF
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL DNF
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL DNF
LORRENZO
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA DNF
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL DNF
MICHAEL
GOGL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 AUT DNF
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI DNF
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA DNF
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 KAZ DNF
MARTIN
LAAS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 EST DNF
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** DNF
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER DNF
RUBEN
APERS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL DNF
SJOERD
BAX
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 NED DNF
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA DNF
DANIEL
MCLAY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 GBR DNF
PATRICK
BEVIN
TEAM DSM
32 NZL DNF
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER DNF
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE DNF
ALEXANDRE
BALMER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 SUI DNF
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 AUT DNF
DORIAN
DE MAEGHT
BINGOAL WB
26 BEL DNF
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER DNF
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA DNF
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR DNF
JASPER
DE BUYST
LOTTO DSTNY
30 BEL DNF
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 SUI DNF
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER DNF
JENS
REYNDERS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
25 BEL DNF
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL DNF
GAY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 ISR DNF
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA DNF
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 DEN DNF
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS DNS
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 NZL DNS
Close