1
HAVERDINGS DAVID
BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED20040401 U23
46´27"
2
VERSTRYNGE EMIEL
CRF
BEL20020204 EL.CMC
46´29"
+0´02"
3
VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR
DHM
BEL20020520 U23.C
46´30"
+0´03"
4
MEEUSSEN WITSE
PSB
BEL20010308 U23.C
46´31"
+0´04"
5
HUYBS WARD
BTL
BEL20021121 U23.C
46´34"
+0´07"
6
WYSEURE JORAN
CRF
BEL20010109 U23CMC
46´35"
+0´08"
7
BAERS ARNE
TCX
BEL20020327 U23.C
46´42"
+0´15"
8
DOCKX AARON
CRF
BEL20040628 U23CMC
47´23"
+0´56"
9
DE BRUYCKERE KAY
PSB
BEL20040321 U23.C
47´54"
+1´27"
10
JANSSEN WOUT
CHOCOVIT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020129 U23M
47´58"
+1´31"
11
VAN LIEROP DANNY
ORANGE-BABIES CYCLINGTEAM
NED20030820 U23
48´21"
+1´54"
12
CORTJENS RYAN
AFC
BEL20010108 U23.C
48´22"
+1´55"
13
DELNOIJE REMON
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20010713 U23
48´34"
+2´07"
14
VANDERLINDEN LUKAS
PSB
BEL20030903 U23.C
48´35"
+2´08"
15
LAURYSSEN YORBEN
PSB
BEL20020125 U23.C
48´51"
+2´24"
16
VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM
VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010810 U23M
48´52"
+2´25"
17
DELMÉ MAURO
ANTWERP CYCLING TEAM KONTICH
BEL20030603 U23M
49´07"
+2´40"
18
SLUYDTS TOON
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL20020109 U23M
49´12"
+2´45"
19
SOONTJENS ARTHUR
VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030901 U23M
49´14"
+2´47"
20
KUSCHLA SILAS
STEVENS RACING TEAM
GER20040309 U23
49´24"
+2´57"
21
D´HOLLANDER SENNE
ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20020512 U23M
49´32"
+3´05"
22
CLARYSSE ELIO
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020927 U23M
49´47"
+3´20"
23
DAELMANS BENGT
VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041130 U23M
50´00"
+3´33"
24
PAUWELS PIETER
PSB
BEL20031106 U23.C
50´05"
+3´38"
25
CEUSTERS RUNE
LRG-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031106 U23M
50´14"
+3´47"
26
GEVAERT MILES
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040729 U23M
50´35"
+4´08"
27
VANHOUDT YENTHE
WOUTIM-OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040817 U23M
50´47"
+4´20"
28
VAN CUTSEM SENNA
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20011027 U23M
51´07"
+4´40"
29
GERRITSEN BRAM
TWC ´T VERZETJE
NED20020724 U23
51´17"
+4´50"
30
LEMBRECHTS RUBEN
VAN GORP PROJECTS - CYCLING TEAM ZANDHOVEN
BEL20020703 U23M
51´28"
+5´01"
31
SALOMEZ YDRIS
CT DECLERCK SCHRIJNWERK - YPRAUTO
BEL20010227 U23M
51´43"
+5´16"
32
JACOBS RUNE
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040922 U23M
52´32"
+6´05"
33
MERTENS JONAS
LRG-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020110 U23M
53´01"
+6´34"
34
MICHIELS RUBEN
RK CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041222 U23M
1 R
35
GORIS NIELS
LRG-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040121 U23M
1 R
36
NICOL CORBAN
TAUPO CYCLING CLUB
NZL20020711 U23 MEN
2 R
37
STORMS MIEL
WCL-BERGKLIMMERS
NED20021001 U23
2 R
38
LENAERS MILAN
LRG-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040519 U23M
2 R
39
VERMEIREN STEF
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020204 U23M
2 R
40
SCHINS JESPER
TIGER CYCLING TEAM
NED20040717 U23
2 R
41
OKAYAMA YUTA
MASAYA YOUNG RIDERS
JPN20011003 U23 MEN
3 R
DNF
DE MOYER KENAY
CTL
BEL20040722 U23.C
DNF
DNF
LAEVENS JUSTIN
PRO
BEL20010309 U23.C
DNF
Close