1
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA 3:33:51 20.00
2
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +01 15.00
3
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA +03 10.00
4
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP +03 5.00
5
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL +03 3.00
6
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
28 MON +03
7
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +03
8
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL +07
9
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +09
10
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +11
11
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +16
12
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +16
13
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ +19
14
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +19
15
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 CZE +19
16
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +25
17
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX +25
18
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +25
19
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +25
20
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +25
21
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +25
22
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL +25
23
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA +25
24
FLORIS
DE TIER
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL +25
25
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FIN +25
26
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA +1:02
27
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 COL +1:02
28
NICOLAS
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:02
29
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +1:05
30
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 BEL +1:08
31
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +1:08
32
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +1:22
33
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +1:29
34
MASAKI
YAMAMOTO
JCL TEAM UKYO
27 JPN +1:29
35
MAGNUS
KULSET
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +1:29
36
MARIO
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +1:29
37
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED +1:49
38
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 MGL +1:53
39
FAUSTO
MASNADA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 ITA +1:53
40
BENJAMI
PRADES REVERTE
JCL TEAM UKYO
40 ESP +1:53
41
ANDRII
PONOMAR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 UKR +2:02
42
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +2:14
43
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR +2:14
44
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL +2:41
45
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER +2:41
46
ROGER
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +2:41
47
YUMA
KOISHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
30 JPN +2:41
48
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +3:01
49
EMBRET
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NOR +3:14
50
ABNER
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 PUR +3:23
51
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +3:32
52
JESSE
EWART
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 IRL +3:43
53
FRANCESCO
BUSATTO
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 ITA +4:20
54
ARJEN
LIVYNS
LOTTO DSTNY
29 BEL +4:31
55
ATSUSHI
OKA
JCL TEAM UKYO
28 JPN +4:43
56
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER +4:54
57
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +4:54
58
JORDI
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +5:10
59
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 NOR +5:19
60
NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN
MAZUKI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
31 MAS +5:19
61
KOSUKE
TAKEYAMA
JCL TEAM UKYO
26 JPN +5:25
62
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +5:34
63
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL +5:34
64
MUNDHER
AL HSANI
21 OMA +5:41
65
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +6:02
66
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 RSA +6:02
67
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA +6:02
68
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA +6:05
69
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL +6:05
70
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 DEN +6:05
71
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP +6:05
72
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL +6:05
73
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL +6:05
74
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +6:05
75
RAYMOND
KREDER
JCL TEAM UKYO
34 NED +6:05
76
ALEXANDER
SALBY
BINGOAL WB
25 DEN +6:05
77
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN +6:05
78
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +6:05
79
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP +6:05
80
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +6:05
81
YOUCEF
REGUIGUI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
33 ALG +6:05
82
JORDI
WARLOP
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
27 BEL +6:05
83
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +6:05
84
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL +6:05
85
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 NED +6:05
86
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE +6:30
87
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ +6:56
88
ALEJANDRO
FRANCO GONZALEZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP +7:33
89
IVAN
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +7:33
90
JENTHE
BIERMANS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +7:47
91
DAVID
DEKKER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 NED +7:47
92
ALAN
BANASZEK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL +7:53
93
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL +8:05
94
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN +8:11
95
STEPHEN
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +8:11
96
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
31 JPN +8:11
97
TORD
GUDMESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR +8:55
98
KRISTOFFER
HALVORSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +8:55
99
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +8:55
100
LASSE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN +8:55
101
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +9:27
102
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +9:39
103
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
33 NED +9:39
104
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER +9:39
105
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER +9:41
106
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER +9:45
107
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +9:53
108
IRWANDIE
LAKASEK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 MAS +9:53
109
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR +9:53
110
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +9:53
111
MARTIN
LAAS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 EST +9:53
112
RODRIGO
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP +9:53
113
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP +9:53
114
ALEXIS
RENARD
COFIDIS
24 FRA +9:56
115
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 GBR +10:22
116
MAZIN
AL RIYAMI
28 OMA +11:30
117
SAID
ALRAHBI
23 OMA +13:05
118
FAISAL
ALMAMMARI
23 OMA +17:12
119
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +17:46
120
MOHAMMED
AL-WAHIBI
22 OMA +18:16
121
MOHD HARRIF
SALEH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
35 MAS +18:16
BART
LEMMEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NED DNS
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA DNS
gc
1
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA 11:25:48 5.00
2
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +05
3
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA +14
4
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +15
5
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +15
6
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +16
7
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +18
8
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
28 MON +18
9
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL +18
10
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP +18
11
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL +22
12
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +31
13
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ +32
14
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +34
15
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 CZE +34
16
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL +40
17
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +40
18
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +40
19
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +40
20
FLORIS
DE TIER
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL +40
21
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +40
22
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FIN +48
23
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA +53
24
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +1:04
25
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA +1:17
26
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX +1:20
27
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 BEL +1:23
28
NICOLAS
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:30
29
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +1:36
30
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +1:44
31
MARIO
APARICIO MUÑOZ
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +1:44
32
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +1:47
33
MAGNUS
KULSET
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +1:57
34
MASAKI
YAMAMOTO
JCL TEAM UKYO
27 JPN +2:04
35
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +2:04
36
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 MGL +2:21
37
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED +2:24
38
FAUSTO
MASNADA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 ITA +2:32
39
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL +3:06
40
ANDRII
PONOMAR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 UKR +3:07
41
YUMA
KOISHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
30 JPN +3:15
42
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +3:33
43
ROGER
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +3:36
44
EMBRET
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NOR +3:39
45
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 COL +3:50
46
JESSE
EWART
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 IRL +4:31
47
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER +4:56
48
FRANCESCO
BUSATTO
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 ITA +4:59
49
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR +5:04
50
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +5:16
51
ARJEN
LIVYNS
LOTTO DSTNY
29 BEL +5:30
52
JORDI
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +5:45
53
ABNER
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 PUR +5:49
54
BENJAMI
PRADES REVERTE
JCL TEAM UKYO
40 ESP +5:51
55
ATSUSHI
OKA
JCL TEAM UKYO
28 JPN +6:10
56
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA +6:44
57
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 RSA +7:04
58
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +7:13
59
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +7:22
60
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER +7:22
61
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL +7:29
62
JORDI
WARLOP
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
27 BEL +8:13
63
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL +8:20
64
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA +8:20
65
YOUCEF
REGUIGUI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
33 ALG +8:23
66
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP +8:33
67
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL +9:19
68
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL +9:24
69
NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN
MAZUKI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
31 MAS +9:29
70
MUNDHER
AL HSANI
21 OMA +9:37
71
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 NOR +9:42
72
ALEJANDRO
FRANCO GONZALEZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP +9:59
73
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +10:00
74
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +10:00
75
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ +10:03
76
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +10:18
77
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 DEN +10:20
78
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP +10:31
79
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 NED +10:31
80
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN +10:39
81
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +10:49
82
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +11:10
83
STEPHEN
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +11:16
84
RAYMOND
KREDER
JCL TEAM UKYO
34 NED +11:20
85
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +11:20
86
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +11:20
87
KRISTOFFER
HALVORSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +11:45
88
ALEXANDER
SALBY
BINGOAL WB
25 DEN +11:50
89
DAVID
DEKKER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 NED +11:51
90
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +12:02
91
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +12:42
92
TORD
GUDMESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR +12:43
93
ALEXIS
RENARD
COFIDIS
24 FRA +13:03
94
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE +13:13
95
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
31 JPN +13:26
96
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
33 NED +13:33
97
KOSUKE
TAKEYAMA
JCL TEAM UKYO
26 JPN +13:42
98
IVAN
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +13:59
99
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL +14:08
100
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +14:34
101
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN +14:41
102
ALAN
BANASZEK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL +14:45
103
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 GBR +14:48
104
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL +14:54
105
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER +15:00
106
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP +15:08
107
LASSE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN +15:47
108
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER +16:31
109
JENTHE
BIERMANS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +16:50
110
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER +17:08
111
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR +17:32
112
MARTIN
LAAS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 EST +17:51
113
IRWANDIE
LAKASEK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 MAS +19:16
114
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +19:33
115
SAID
ALRAHBI
23 OMA +20:19
116
RODRIGO
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP +21:25
117
MOHD HARRIF
SALEH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
35 MAS +25:52
118
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +26:05
119
MAZIN
AL RIYAMI
28 OMA +29:37
120
FAISAL
ALMAMMARI
23 OMA +35:16
121
MOHAMMED
AL-WAHIBI
22 OMA +37:40
Close