1
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 3:29:42 40.00
2
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 3:29:52 25.00
3
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA 3:30:24 20.00
4
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 3:30:29 15.00
5
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 3:30:36 10.00
6
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 AUS 3:30:36 8.00
7
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 3:30:58 6.00
8
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 3:30:58 3.00
9
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 3:31:07 2.00
10
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS 3:31:07 1.00
11
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER 3:31:07
12
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 3:31:14
13
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 3:31:24
14
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 3:31:30
15
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 3:31:30
16
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 3:31:30
17
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 3:31:30
18
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 3:31:30
19
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 3:31:30
20
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 3:31:35
21
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 3:31:48
22
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 3:31:53
23
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 GBR 3:32:03
24
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 3:32:04
25
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 3:32:13
26
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER 3:32:20
27
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG 3:32:22
28
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GER 3:32:23
29
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA 3:32:23
30
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR 3:32:23
31
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP 3:32:46
32
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 3:32:58
33
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN 3:33:09
34
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 3:33:12
35
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL 3:33:12
36
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 3:33:12
37
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 3:33:27
38
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL 3:34:01
39
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FIN 3:34:01
40
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 3:34:10
41
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 3:34:37
42
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 3:34:41
43
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN 3:34:41
44
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 3:34:41
45
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA 3:34:47
46
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 3:34:47
47
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 3:34:47
48
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 3:34:47
49
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 3:34:47
50
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR 3:34:47
51
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 3:34:50
52
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL 3:35:16
53
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL 3:35:16
54
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 COL 3:35:33
55
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 3:35:41
56
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA 3:36:26
57
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 3:36:26
58
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 3:36:26
59
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 3:36:26
60
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 3:36:26
61
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 3:36:26
62
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 3:36:26
63
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 3:36:26
64
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 GER 3:37:11
65
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 3:37:11
66
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 3:37:23
67
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL 3:37:28
68
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 3:37:28
69
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 3:37:28
70
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 3:38:58
71
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP 3:39:00
72
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GER 3:39:00
73
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ 3:39:00
74
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GBR 3:39:00
75
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 3:39:00
76
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
36 ITA 3:39:32
77
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL 3:39:50
78
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 3:39:50
79
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 3:39:50
80
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED 3:39:50
81
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 3:39:50
82
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER 3:39:54
83
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 DEN 3:39:54
84
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 3:39:54
85
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 3:39:54
86
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 NZL 3:40:16
87
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 3:40:23
88
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 3:40:25
89
MIKÁ
HEMING
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 3:40:25
90
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 DEN 3:40:25
91
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ESP 3:40:25
92
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 3:40:25
93
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 3:40:25
94
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER 3:40:27
95
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS 3:40:27
96
EMILS
LIEPINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT 3:42:01
97
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED 3:42:38
98
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 NED 3:42:49
99
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO DSTNY
29 AUS 3:43:36
100
JENSEN
PLOWRIGHT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUS 3:43:36
101
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 3:44:04
102
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 NED 3:44:04
103
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 3:44:04
104
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER 3:44:12
105
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL 3:44:12
106
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 3:46:45
107
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 3:46:45
108
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 3:46:45
109
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 POL 3:46:45
110
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED 3:46:45
111
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 3:46:45
112
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM DSM
30 AUS 3:46:45
113
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 3:46:45
114
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 3:46:45
115
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 3:46:45
116
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 3:46:45
117
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 3:46:45
118
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO 3:46:45
119
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS 3:48:55
120
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 3:48:55
121
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 3:48:55
122
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 3:48:55
123
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 3:48:55
124
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 3:48:55
125
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 3:48:55
126
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 3:48:55
127
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 SUI 3:48:55
128
ITAMAR
EINHORN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 3:48:55
129
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 3:48:55
130
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL 3:48:55
131
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 3:48:55
132
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 3:48:55
133
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
27 AUS 3:50:52
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA DNS
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL DNS
Close