1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SLO 4:01:17 60.00
2
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +1 40.00
3
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI +34 30.00
4
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +42 25.00
5
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +43 20.00
6
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +43 15.00
7
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
33 FRA +51 10.00
8
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +51 8.00
9
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GBR +51 5.00
10
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +51 2.00
11
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP +54
12
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +1:05
13
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +1:06
14
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +1:22
15
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 FRA +1:29
16
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED +1:38
17
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS +1:38
18
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +1:38
19
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 USA +1:38
20
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +1:38
21
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ECU +1:38
22
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +1:38
23
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX +1:50
24
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR +1:51
25
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +1:51
26
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +2:04
27
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +2:16
28
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL +2:37
29
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +2:37
30
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER +2:37
31
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +2:47
32
JAN
TRATNIK
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +2:59
33
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +3:06
34
LUCAS WALDE
HAMILTON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS +3:22
35
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA +3:22
36
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP +3:22
37
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA +4:04
38
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +4:22
39
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX +4:42
40
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ESP +5:01
41
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +5:01
42
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 FRA +5:01
43
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 GBR +5:01
44
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA +5:01
45
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +5:01
46
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +5:01
47
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM DSM
23 AUS +5:01
48
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
28 AUS +5:01
49
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
32 ESP +5:59
50
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA +6:39
51
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR +6:57
52
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +7:43
53
PASCAL
EENKHOORN
LOTTO DSTNY
26 NED +7:43
54
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +7:43
55
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN +7:43
56
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +7:43
57
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
22 FRA +8:32
58
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO +9:09
59
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +9:47
60
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR +9:59
61
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA +10:29
62
YVES
LAMPAERT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL +10:43
63
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA +10:43
64
SØREN
KRAGH ANDERSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 DEN +10:51
65
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS +10:51
66
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +10:51
67
TIM
WELLENS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 BEL +10:51
68
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 DEN +11:46
69
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN +11:46
70
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX +11:52
71
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 BEL +11:52
72
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 GBR +13:57
73
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +14:13
74
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +14:13
75
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED +14:13
76
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR +14:15
77
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +14:15
78
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR +14:18
79
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +15:04
80
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL +15:04
81
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO DSTNY
26 BEL +15:04
82
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +16:02
83
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN +16:02
84
TOM
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 BEL +20:38
85
GAY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 ISR +20:38
86
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED +20:38
87
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER +20:38
88
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 DEN +20:38
89
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT +20:38
90
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS +20:38
91
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +20:38
92
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +20:38
93
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ +20:38
94
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +20:38
95
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +20:38
96
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP +20:38
97
CONNOR
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR +20:38
98
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +20:50
99
ALEXIS
RENARD
COFIDIS
24 FRA +20:58
100
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +20:58
101
BRYAN
COQUARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +21:20
102
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +21:24
103
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA +22:22
104
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA +22:22
105
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 BEL +22:22
106
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +22:22
107
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE +22:22
108
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +22:22
109
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +22:22
110
ARNAUD
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY
21 BEL +22:22
111
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +22:22
112
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER +22:22
113
DAVID
DEKKER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 NED +22:22
114
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +22:22
115
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP +22:22
116
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +22:22
117
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA +22:22
118
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS +22:22
119
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 POL +22:22
120
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS +22:22
121
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI +22:22
122
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
36 ITA +22:22
123
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +22:22
124
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR +22:22
125
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +22:22
126
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 AUS +22:22
127
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU +22:22
128
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL +22:22
129
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED +22:22
130
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +22:22
131
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +22:22
132
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +22:22
133
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
30 GER +22:22
134
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED +22:22
135
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +22:22
136
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER +22:22
137
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 AUS +22:22
138
AIME
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
29 BEL +22:22
139
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL +22:22
140
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +22:22
141
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ +22:22
142
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 NZL +22:22
143
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED +22:22
144
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NED +22:22
145
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS +22:22
146
DANIEL
MCLAY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 GBR +22:22
147
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS +22:22
148
JEREMY
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
32 FRA +22:22
149
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL +22:22
150
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 NED +22:22
151
KADEN
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +22:22
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 ITA DNF
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA DNF
gc
1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SLO 11:55:00 10.00
2
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +10
3
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +44
4
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GBR +56
5
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI +1:19
6
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
33 FRA +1:40
7
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +1:40
8
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +1:42
9
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 USA +1:44
10
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +1:54
11
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR +1:57
12
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP +2:00
13
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +2:04
14
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +2:08
15
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +2:09
16
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +2:10
17
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +2:12
18
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX +2:16
19
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 FRA +2:18
20
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS +2:26
21
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ECU +2:27
22
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED +2:31
23
JAN
TRATNIK
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +3:00
24
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +3:18
25
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +3:24
26
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +3:30
27
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +3:35
28
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +3:46
29
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER +3:53
30
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +3:56
31
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL +4:11
32
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA +4:15
33
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP +4:36
34
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +4:46
35
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA +5:38
36
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA +5:49
37
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ESP +5:56
38
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +5:57
39
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM DSM
23 AUS +6:11
40
LUCAS WALDE
HAMILTON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS +6:18
41
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +6:27
42
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +7:01
43
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +7:17
44
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +7:58
45
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN +8:23
46
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR +8:25
47
PASCAL
EENKHOORN
LOTTO DSTNY
26 NED +8:47
48
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 GBR +8:51
49
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +9:17
50
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +9:46
51
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS +10:46
52
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
28 AUS +10:58
53
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
32 ESP +11:16
54
YVES
LAMPAERT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL +11:27
55
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN +11:44
56
SØREN
KRAGH ANDERSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 DEN +12:23
57
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 DEN +12:24
58
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA +12:48
59
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA +12:56
60
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +13:05
61
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX +13:20
62
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +13:24
63
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR +13:26
64
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 BEL +14:01
65
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX +14:42
66
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
22 FRA +15:04
67
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR +15:09
68
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA +15:21
69
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR +15:28
70
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED +15:41
71
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +16:01
72
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 FRA +16:44
73
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +16:51
74
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO DSTNY
26 BEL +16:53
75
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 GBR +17:08
76
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +17:18
77
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO +18:40
78
TIM
WELLENS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 BEL +20:48
79
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +20:51
80
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +21:04
81
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT +21:09
82
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS +21:19
83
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 DEN +21:41
84
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +22:05
85
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED +22:17
86
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +22:24
87
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS +22:31
88
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +22:32
89
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI +22:37
90
ALEXIS
RENARD
COFIDIS
24 FRA +22:45
91
BRYAN
COQUARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +22:47
92
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED +22:48
93
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS +22:53
94
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +23:09
95
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS +23:28
96
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA +23:30
97
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP +23:31
98
ARNAUD
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY
21 BEL +23:44
99
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +23:48
100
TOM
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 BEL +23:50
101
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL +23:52
102
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE +24:00
103
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA +24:05
104
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 NED +24:08
105
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN +24:08
106
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER +24:09
107
KADEN
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +24:09
108
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL +24:09
109
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
36 ITA +24:13
110
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +24:50
111
AIME
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
29 BEL +24:50
112
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 AUS +24:55
113
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +24:59
114
DANIEL
MCLAY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 GBR +25:31
115
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 AUS +25:34
116
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED +25:56
117
JEREMY
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
32 FRA +25:56
118
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +26:23
119
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +26:40
120
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +26:46
121
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +26:49
122
CONNOR
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR +26:51
123
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +27:14
124
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL +27:43
125
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 BEL +27:49
126
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +28:20
127
DAVID
DEKKER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 NED +28:30
128
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP +28:34
129
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL +29:15
130
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER +29:19
131
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ +29:32
132
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +29:38
133
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +29:57
134
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
30 GER +30:57
135
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU +31:00
136
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +31:06
137
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ +31:21
138
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 POL +31:24
139
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA +31:27
140
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 NZL +31:27
141
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER +31:30
142
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +31:33
143
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NED +32:20
144
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS +32:40
145
GAY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 ISR +32:42
146
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL +32:47
147
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR +33:07
148
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED +33:42
149
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +34:16
150
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +35:45
151
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +42:37
Close