1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 4:38:32 60.00
2
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 4:38:32 40.00
3
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 4:38:32 30.00
4
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 4:38:32 25.00
5
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 4:38:32 20.00
6
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 4:38:32 15.00
7
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 4:38:32 10.00
8
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 4:38:32 8.00
9
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 4:38:32 5.00
10
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 4:38:32 2.00
11
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 4:38:32
12
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 4:38:32
13
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 4:38:32
14
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:38:32
15
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 4:38:32
16
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 4:38:32
17
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 4:38:32
18
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 4:38:50
19
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 4:38:50
20
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 4:38:58
21
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 4:38:58
22
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 4:38:58
23
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 4:38:58
24
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 4:39:09
25
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 4:39:09
26
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 4:39:24
27
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 4:39:24
28
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA 4:39:39
29
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 4:39:42
30
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 4:39:42
31
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:39:42
32
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 4:40:04
33
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:40:05
34
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 4:40:17
35
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 4:40:27
36
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 4:40:27
37
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 4:40:37
38
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 4:40:42
39
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 4:41:34
40
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 4:41:58
41
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 4:41:58
42
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 4:43:30
43
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 4:43:30
44
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 4:43:30
45
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 4:43:30
46
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 4:43:30
47
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 4:43:30
48
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 4:43:30
49
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 4:43:30
50
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 4:43:30
51
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 4:44:02
52
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 4:44:22
53
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 4:44:22
54
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 4:45:55
55
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 4:46:24
56
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 4:47:08
57
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 4:47:52
58
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 4:48:33
59
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 4:48:33
60
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 4:48:33
61
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 4:49:47
62
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 4:49:49
63
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 4:50:14
64
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 4:52:36
65
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 4:52:51
66
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 4:52:57
67
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 4:52:57
68
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 4:53:13
69
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 4:53:53
70
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 4:53:59
71
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 4:55:19
72
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 4:55:19
73
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 4:55:19
74
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 4:55:35
75
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 4:55:46
76
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 4:55:46
77
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 4:55:46
78
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 4:55:46
79
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 4:55:46
80
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 4:55:46
81
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 4:55:46
82
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 4:57:01
83
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 4:57:01
84
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 4:57:01
85
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 4:57:05
86
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 4:57:50
87
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED 4:58:02
88
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 4:58:13
89
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:58:20
90
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 4:58:20
91
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 4:58:20
92
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 4:58:20
93
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:58:20
94
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 4:58:20
95
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 4:59:05
96
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 4:59:17
97
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 4:59:19
98
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 4:59:19
99
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 4:59:19
100
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 4:59:30
101
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 4:59:36
102
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 4:59:54
103
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 4:59:54
104
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 4:59:54
105
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 5:00:35
106
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 5:00:36
107
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 5:01:05
108
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 5:01:05
109
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 5:01:05
110
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 5:01:05
111
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 5:01:05
112
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 5:01:05
113
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 5:01:05
114
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 5:01:05
115
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 5:01:05
116
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 5:01:05
117
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 5:01:05
118
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 5:01:05
119
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 5:01:05
120
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 5:01:24
121
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:01:24
122
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:01:24
123
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 5:01:24
124
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 5:01:24
125
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 5:01:24
126
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 5:01:24
127
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 5:01:29
128
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 5:01:29
129
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 5:01:29
130
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 5:01:29
131
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 5:01:29
132
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 5:01:29
133
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 5:01:47
134
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 5:01:47
135
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 5:01:47
136
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 5:01:47
137
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 5:01:47
138
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 5:01:47
139
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 5:01:47
140
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 5:01:47
141
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:01:47
142
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
27 FRA 5:01:47
143
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 5:01:47
144
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 5:01:47
145
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 5:01:47
146
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 5:01:47
147
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 5:01:47
148
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 5:01:47
149
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 5:01:47
150
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:01:47
151
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 5:01:47
152
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 5:01:47
153
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 5:01:47
154
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 5:01:47
155
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 5:01:47
156
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 5:02:06
157
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 5:02:46
158
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 5:03:00
159
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:03:11
160
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:03:13
161
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
38 POL 5:03:50
162
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 ITA 5:03:57
163
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 5:04:25
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA DNF
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA DNF
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL DNF
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU DNS
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED DNS
NACER
BOUHANNI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA DNS
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
38 FRA DNS
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 20:17:14 10.00
2
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 20:17:18
3
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 20:17:26
4
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 20:17:31
5
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 20:17:33
6
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 20:17:33
7
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 20:17:35
8
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 20:17:36
9
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 20:17:38
10
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 20:17:45
11
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 20:17:52
12
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 20:17:55
13
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 20:17:59
14
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 20:18:00
15
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 20:18:03
16
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 20:18:06
17
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 20:18:17
18
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 20:18:22
19
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 20:18:34
20
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 20:18:45
21
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 20:18:53
22
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 20:18:54
23
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 20:18:55
24
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 20:19:17
25
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 20:19:24
26
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 20:19:34
27
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA 20:19:56
28
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 20:19:58
29
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 20:20:09
30
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 20:20:20
31
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 20:20:35
32
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 20:20:38
33
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 20:21:26
34
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 20:21:27
35
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 20:22:06
36
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 20:23:15
37
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 20:24:20
38
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 20:24:23
39
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 20:24:33
40
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 20:24:37
41
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 20:25:22
42
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 20:25:25
43
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 20:25:48
44
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 20:26:18
45
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 20:26:22
46
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 20:26:34
47
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 20:26:40
48
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 20:26:45
49
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 20:26:48
50
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 20:27:31
51
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 20:31:32
52
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 20:32:17
53
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 20:33:23
54
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 20:33:26
55
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 20:33:32
56
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 20:33:42
57
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 20:34:19
58
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 20:34:56
59
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 20:35:20
60
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 20:35:22
61
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 20:36:34
62
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 20:38:02
63
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 20:38:06
64
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 20:38:34
65
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 20:40:00
66
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 20:40:35
67
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 20:41:30
68
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 20:41:42
69
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 20:42:38
70
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 20:43:57
71
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 20:44:00
72
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 20:44:02
73
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 20:44:08
74
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 20:44:11
75
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 20:44:19
76
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 20:44:29
77
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 20:44:57
78
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 20:45:14
79
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 20:45:21
80
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 20:45:36
81
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 20:45:46
82
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
27 FRA 20:45:57
83
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 20:46:05
84
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 20:46:33
85
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 20:46:56
86
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 20:47:21
87
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 20:47:48
88
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED 20:48:03
89
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 20:48:26
90
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 20:48:38
91
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 20:49:18
92
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 20:49:21
93
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 20:49:37
94
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 20:49:53
95
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 20:50:02
96
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 20:50:05
97
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 20:50:27
98
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 20:50:39
99
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 20:51:00
100
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 20:51:31
101
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 20:51:48
102
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 20:51:48
103
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 20:51:50
104
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 20:52:07
105
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 20:52:39
106
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 20:52:44
107
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 20:52:49
108
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 20:52:53
109
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 20:52:56
110
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 20:54:09
111
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 20:54:14
112
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 20:55:23
113
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 20:55:52
114
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 20:56:13
115
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 20:56:25
116
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 20:56:30
117
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 20:57:46
118
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 20:57:50
119
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 20:58:09
120
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 20:58:22
121
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 20:58:37
122
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 20:58:43
123
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 20:58:46
124
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 20:58:55
125
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 20:58:55
126
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 20:58:58
127
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 20:59:09
128
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 20:59:09
129
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 20:59:12
130
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 20:59:14
131
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 20:59:27
132
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 20:59:34
133
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 20:59:35
134
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 20:59:36
135
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 20:59:54
136
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 20:59:55
137
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 21:00:02
138
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 21:00:14
139
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 21:00:17
140
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 ITA 21:00:30
141
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 21:01:03
142
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 21:01:16
143
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 21:01:20
144
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 21:01:39
145
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 21:01:58
146
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 21:02:12
147
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 21:02:14
148
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 21:02:35
149
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 21:04:02
150
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
38 POL 21:05:20
151
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 21:05:23
152
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 21:05:23
153
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 21:05:50
154
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 21:05:58
155
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 21:06:01
156
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 21:06:06
157
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 21:06:36
158
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 21:06:41
159
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 21:07:23
160
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 21:07:32
161
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 21:08:51
162
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 21:10:00
163
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 21:10:10
Close