AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 4:49:17 60.00
2
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 4:49:17 40.00
3
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 4:49:17 30.00
4
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:49:17 25.00
5
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 4:49:17 20.00
6
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 4:49:20 15.00
7
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 4:49:26 10.00
8
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 4:49:26 8.00
9
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 4:49:37 5.00
10
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 4:49:37 2.00
11
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 4:49:37
12
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 4:49:37
13
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 4:49:37
14
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 4:49:39
15
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 4:49:42
16
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 4:49:42
17
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:49:56
18
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 4:49:56
19
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 4:49:56
20
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 4:49:56
21
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 4:49:56
22
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 4:49:56
23
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 4:49:56
24
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 4:50:09
25
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 4:50:30
26
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 4:50:30
27
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 4:50:30
28
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 4:50:30
29
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 4:50:36
30
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 4:50:48
31
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:51:03
32
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 4:51:08
33
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 4:51:11
34
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 4:51:46
35
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 4:51:50
36
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 4:51:50
37
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 4:51:53
38
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 4:52:38
39
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 4:53:03
40
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 4:53:11
41
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:53:21
42
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 4:54:02
43
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 4:56:30
44
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 4:56:39
45
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 4:56:58
46
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 4:59:27
47
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 4:59:29
48
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 5:00:55
49
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 5:01:03
50
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 5:01:03
51
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 5:01:03
52
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 5:01:03
53
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 5:01:03
54
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 5:01:03
55
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 5:03:02
56
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 5:03:08
57
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:03:08
58
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 5:03:08
59
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 5:03:08
60
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 5:03:08
61
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 5:03:08
62
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 5:03:08
63
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 5:03:08
64
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 5:03:08
65
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 5:03:08
66
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 5:03:08
67
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 5:03:08
68
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 5:03:08
69
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 5:03:33
70
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 5:03:37
71
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 5:03:37
72
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 5:04:09
73
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 5:04:09
74
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 5:04:09
75
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 5:04:09
76
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 5:04:38
77
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 5:04:38
78
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 5:04:49
79
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 5:04:49
80
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 5:05:06
81
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 5:05:10
82
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 5:05:10
83
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 5:05:10
84
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 5:05:10
85
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 5:05:10
86
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 5:05:10
87
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 5:06:17
88
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 5:06:24
89
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 5:06:31
90
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 5:06:31
91
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 5:11:53
92
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 5:11:53
93
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 5:11:53
94
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 5:11:53
95
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 5:11:53
96
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 5:11:53
97
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 5:11:53
98
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 5:11:53
99
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 5:11:53
100
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 5:11:53
101
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 5:11:57
102
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 5:12:40
103
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 5:13:40
104
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 5:13:40
105
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 5:13:40
106
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 5:14:07
107
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 5:14:07
108
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 5:14:07
109
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 5:14:07
110
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 5:14:07
111
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 5:14:07
112
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 5:14:07
113
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 5:14:07
114
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 5:14:07
115
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 5:14:07
116
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 5:14:07
117
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 5:14:07
118
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 5:14:07
119
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 5:14:07
120
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 5:14:07
121
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 5:14:07
122
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:14:07
123
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 5:14:07
124
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 5:14:07
125
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 5:14:07
126
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:14:07
127
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 5:14:07
128
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 5:14:07
129
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 5:14:07
130
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 5:14:07
131
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 5:14:07
132
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 5:14:07
133
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:14:07
134
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 5:14:07
135
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 5:14:07
136
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 5:14:07
137
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 5:14:07
138
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 5:14:07
139
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:14:07
140
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 5:14:07
141
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 5:14:07
142
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 5:14:07
143
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 5:14:16
144
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 5:14:16
145
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 5:14:16
146
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 5:14:16
147
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 5:14:16
148
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 5:14:16
149
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 5:14:16
150
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 5:14:16
151
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 5:14:16
152
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 5:14:16
153
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 5:18:46
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
38 POL DNS
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA DNF
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR DNF
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL DNF
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
27 FRA DNF
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA DNF
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED DNF
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA DNF
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL DNF
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 ITA DNF
gc
1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 25:06:21 10.00
2
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 25:06:39
3
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 25:06:44
4
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 25:06:55
5
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 25:06:58
6
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 25:07:02
7
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 25:07:17
8
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 25:07:18
9
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 25:07:31
10
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 25:07:32
11
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 25:07:36
12
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 25:07:40
13
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 25:07:48
14
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 25:07:59
15
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 25:08:06
16
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 25:08:35
17
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 25:08:41
18
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 25:08:47
19
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 25:08:58
20
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 25:09:00
21
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 25:09:20
22
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 25:10:28
23
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 25:10:48
24
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 25:10:50
25
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 25:11:23
26
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 25:11:57
27
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 25:12:02
28
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 25:12:29
29
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 25:12:54
30
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 25:13:19
31
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 25:13:41
32
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 25:17:08
33
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 25:17:34
34
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 25:18:38
35
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 25:20:42
36
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 25:21:04
37
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 25:21:42
38
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 25:21:55
39
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 25:23:44
40
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 25:23:47
41
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 25:24:15
42
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 25:24:50
43
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 25:25:22
44
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 25:25:26
45
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 25:26:25
46
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 25:27:21
47
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 25:27:45
48
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 25:28:30
49
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 25:28:42
50
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 25:29:42
51
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 25:29:53
52
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 25:31:54
53
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 25:33:11
54
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 25:35:09
55
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 25:35:25
56
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 25:36:03
57
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 25:36:33
58
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 25:36:34
59
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 25:37:32
60
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 25:37:40
61
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 25:41:10
62
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 25:41:14
63
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 25:42:40
64
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 25:45:05
65
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 25:45:30
66
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 25:45:46
67
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 25:46:20
68
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 25:46:40
69
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 25:47:15
70
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 25:47:33
71
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 25:48:24
72
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 25:48:27
73
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 25:48:29
74
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 25:48:57
75
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 25:49:27
76
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 25:50:17
77
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 25:50:20
78
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 25:50:56
79
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 25:51:43
80
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 25:52:26
81
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 25:52:28
82
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 25:52:55
83
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 25:53:48
84
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 25:55:05
85
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 25:55:47
86
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 25:55:59
87
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 25:56:12
88
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 25:56:29
89
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 25:57:22
90
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 25:58:03
91
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 25:58:49
92
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 25:59:15
93
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 25:59:27
94
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 25:59:41
95
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 25:59:43
96
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 26:00:12
97
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 26:01:30
98
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 26:02:32
99
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 26:03:37
100
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 26:03:44
101
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 26:03:45
102
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 26:04:00
103
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 26:05:16
104
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 26:05:38
105
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 26:05:43
106
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 26:05:55
107
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 26:05:55
108
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 26:05:57
109
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 26:07:05
110
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 26:07:49
111
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 26:08:06
112
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 26:09:30
113
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 26:09:59
114
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 26:10:32
115
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 26:10:36
116
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 26:10:37
117
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 26:12:06
118
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 26:12:16
119
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 26:12:29
120
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 26:12:44
121
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 26:12:53
122
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 26:13:05
123
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 26:13:11
124
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 26:13:16
125
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 26:13:19
126
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 26:13:21
127
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 26:13:25
128
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 26:13:34
129
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 26:13:41
130
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 26:13:42
131
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 26:13:42
132
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 26:14:02
133
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 26:14:10
134
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 26:14:21
135
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 26:14:24
136
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 26:15:23
137
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 26:15:27
138
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 26:15:46
139
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 26:16:14
140
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 26:16:19
141
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 26:18:09
142
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 26:18:38
143
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 26:19:25
144
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 26:19:30
145
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 26:19:30
146
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 26:19:41
147
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 26:19:57
148
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 26:20:13
149
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 26:20:43
150
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 26:20:48
151
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 26:21:30
152
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 26:23:07
153
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 26:24:16
Close