AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 28:38:57 500.00
2
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 28:39:15 400.00
3
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 28:39:20 325.00
4
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 28:39:31 275.00
5
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 28:39:34 225.00
6
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 28:39:38 175.00
7
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 28:39:53 150.00
8
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 28:39:54 125.00
9
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 28:40:07 100.00
10
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 28:40:08 85.00
11
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 28:40:12 70.00
12
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 28:40:16 60.00
13
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 28:40:24 50.00
14
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 28:40:35 40.00
15
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 28:40:42 35.00
16
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 28:41:11 30.00
17
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 28:41:17 30.00
18
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 28:41:23 30.00
19
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 28:41:34 30.00
20
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 28:41:36 30.00
21
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA 28:41:56 20.00
22
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 28:43:24 20.00
23
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 28:43:26 20.00
24
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 28:43:59 20.00
25
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 28:44:33 20.00
26
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 28:44:38 20.00
27
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 28:45:05 20.00
28
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 28:46:17 20.00
29
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 28:46:29 20.00
30
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 28:46:39 20.00
31
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 28:50:10 10.00
32
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 28:51:14 10.00
33
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 28:53:18 10.00
34
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 28:54:14 10.00
35
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 28:54:31 10.00
36
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 28:56:20 10.00
37
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 28:56:23 10.00
38
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 28:57:57 10.00
39
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 28:57:58 10.00
40
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 28:58:02 10.00
41
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 28:59:01 10.00
42
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 28:59:57 10.00
43
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 29:01:03 10.00
44
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL 29:01:18 10.00
45
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 29:01:48 10.00
46
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 29:02:18 10.00
47
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 29:02:29 10.00
48
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 29:05:47 10.00
49
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 29:07:45 10.00
50
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 29:08:01 10.00
51
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 29:08:37 5.00
52
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 29:08:39 5.00
53
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 29:09:09 5.00
54
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT 29:09:10 5.00
55
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 29:10:42 5.00
56
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 29:13:46 3.00
57
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 29:13:50 3.00
58
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 29:16:24 3.00
59
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 29:17:41 3.00
60
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 29:18:06 3.00
61
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 29:18:22
62
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 29:19:16
63
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 DEN 29:19:30
64
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38 ITA 29:19:51
65
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 29:20:09
66
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 29:21:03
67
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 29:21:33
68
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 29:21:34
69
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 29:22:14
70
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 29:22:35
71
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 29:23:32
72
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 USA 29:24:02
73
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 29:24:13
74
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 29:24:53
75
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 29:25:02
76
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 29:25:04
77
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 29:25:31
78
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 29:26:24
79
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 29:27:41
80
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 29:28:23
81
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 29:28:48
82
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 29:28:55
83
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR 29:30:39
84
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 29:30:47
85
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 29:31:59
86
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 29:32:03
87
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
36 ITA 29:32:17
88
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 29:32:48
89
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 29:32:53
90
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 29:33:00
91
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 29:34:06
92
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 29:35:08
93
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 29:35:32
94
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 29:36:13
95
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 29:36:20
96
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 29:36:36
97
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 SWE 29:36:50
98
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
33 SVK 29:37:52
99
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 29:38:14
100
GERMAN NICOLAS
TIVANI PEREZ
TEAM CORRATEC
28 ARG 29:38:31
101
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 HUN 29:38:33
102
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 29:38:48
103
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 29:39:05
104
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 29:40:10
105
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 29:40:25
106
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 29:40:42
107
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 29:43:08
108
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 29:43:09
109
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 29:43:12
110
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO 29:43:42
111
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 29:44:42
112
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 29:45:05
113
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 29:45:29
114
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 29:45:41
115
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 29:45:47
116
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 29:45:49
117
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 29:45:52
118
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 29:45:57
119
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 SLO 29:46:01
120
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 29:46:10
121
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 29:46:17
122
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 29:46:18
123
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 29:46:18
124
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 29:46:46
125
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 29:46:57
126
RAMON
SINKELDAM
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 NED 29:47:00
127
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 29:47:12
128
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 29:47:59
129
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 29:48:03
130
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 29:48:18
131
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 29:48:18
132
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 29:48:50
133
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI 29:48:55
134
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 29:49:03
135
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ETH 29:51:19
136
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 29:52:06
137
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 29:52:17
138
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 29:52:30
139
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 29:53:13
140
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 29:53:15
141
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 29:53:23
142
MANUELE
TAROZZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 29:53:24
143
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 29:54:26
144
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 29:54:40
145
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 29:55:43
146
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 29:58:11
147
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 30:03:49
Close