1
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 3:33:55 7.00
2
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 VEN 3:33:55 3.00
3
PIRMIN
EISENBARTH
BIKE AID
28 GER 3:33:55 1.00
4
LUKE
LAMPERTI
TRINITY RACING
21 USA 3:33:55
5
LUÍS
MENDONÇA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
37 POR 3:33:55
6
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 3:33:55
7
FRANCISCO
CAMPOS
26 POR 3:33:55
8
MAX
WALKER
TRINITY RACING
22 GBR 3:33:55
9
ALEX
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:33:55
10
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 3:33:55
11
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:33:55
12
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 3:33:55
13
LÉO
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
25 FRA 3:33:55
14
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
22 GBR 3:33:55
15
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
37 ESP 3:33:55
16
CYRIL
BARTHE
BURGOS-BH
27 FRA 3:33:55
17
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 3:33:55
18
VICENTE
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
35 ESP 3:33:55
19
ALEXANDRE
MONTEZ
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 3:33:55
20
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 3:33:55
21
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 URU 3:33:55
22
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 3:33:55
23
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 3:33:55
24
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 3:33:55
25
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 3:33:55
26
ALEX
MOLENAAR
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
24 NED 3:33:55
27
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 3:34:06
28
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 3:34:06
29
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 3:34:06
30
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 3:34:06
31
JOSE LUIS
FAURA ASENSIO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
23 ESP 3:34:06
32
XAVIER
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
26 ESP 3:34:06
33
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 3:34:06
34
DIOGO
GONÇALVES
22 POR 3:34:10
35
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 3:34:10
36
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 3:34:10
37
ALEJANDRO
ROPERO MOLINA
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
25 ESP 3:34:10
38
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 3:34:14
39
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 3:34:14
40
DEAN
HARVEY
TRINITY RACING
20 IRL 3:34:14
41
CLEMENT
ALLENO
BURGOS-BH
23 FRA 3:34:14
42
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 NED 3:34:14
43
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 3:34:14
44
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 3:34:14
45
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 3:34:14
46
FRANCISCO
GUERREIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
23 POR 3:34:14
47
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 3:34:19
48
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 3:34:19
49
DAVID
LIVRAMENTO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
40 POR 3:34:19
50
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
31 POR 3:34:19
51
JOSE MANUEL
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
35 ESP 3:34:19
52
CARLOS
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 3:34:19
53
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 3:34:19
54
TIANO
DA SILVA
22 RSA 3:34:19
55
JOSE MARIA
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
25 ESP 3:34:19
56
JOSE
BICHO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
19 POR 3:34:24
57
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 3:34:24
58
MIKEL
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
25 ESP 3:34:24
59
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 3:34:27
60
CONOR
MCGOLDRICK
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
25 GBR 3:34:27
61
DIOGO
SALEIRO
20 POR 3:34:31
62
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 3:34:31
63
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 3:34:31
64
TIAGO
FERREIRA
22 POR 3:34:31
65
FRANÇOIS
VIE
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 3:34:31
66
ANTÓNIO
CUNHA
22 POR 3:34:31
67
RUI
SILVA
22 POR 3:34:31
68
BRUNO
ARAÚJO
25 ANG 3:34:35
69
CHARLES
PAGE
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
24 GBR 3:34:35
70
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
32 POR 3:34:35
71
EMANUEL
ARBOLEDA
22 COL 3:34:35
72
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP 3:34:35
73
JOSU
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 3:34:35
74
ANDRÉ
RODRIGUES
28 POR 3:34:35
75
FINLAY
PICKERING
TRINITY RACING
20 GBR 3:34:35
76
PEDRO
PINTO
EFAPEL CYCLING
23 POR 3:34:35
77
DAVIDSON
RODRIGUES OVIDOR
22 BRA 3:34:35
78
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 3:34:54
79
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 3:34:55
80
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 3:34:55
81
ANDRÉ
RAMALHO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
27 POR 3:34:55
82
YESID
MISAS VALENCIA
23 COL 3:34:58
83
VINZENT
DORN
BIKE AID
25 GER 3:34:58
84
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
39 ESP 3:35:04
85
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 3:33:55
86
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 3:35:06
87
ANGEL LORENZO
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 ESP 3:35:34
88
CARLOS
ALVAREZ BRAN
23 COL 3:35:35
89
CALLUM
THORNLEY
TRINITY RACING
20 GBR 3:35:42
90
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 3:35:46
91
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
34 POR 3:35:52
92
JOÃO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
21 POR 3:36:15
93
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 3:36:20
94
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
35 POR 3:36:33
95
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 POR 3:36:33
96
GORKA
SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
27 ESP 3:33:55
97
ADRIAN
ZUGER
BIKE AID
22 GER 3:36:52
98
LUCAS
LOPES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
20 POR 3:37:00
99
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
24 POR 3:33:55
100
PHILIP
MEISER
BIKE AID
31 GER 3:37:09
101
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 3:33:55
102
JONATAN
MONTOYA
22 COL 3:33:55
103
JOAN MARTI
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
24 ESP 3:37:23
104
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP 3:33:55
105
ANTONIO
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 3:33:55
106
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 3:37:38
107
ENZO
DECKER
BIKE AID
20 GER 3:33:55
108
GONÇALO
RODRIGUES
20 POR 3:38:53
109
ANDRÉ
SANTOS
28 POR 3:38:53
110
DUARTE
MIXÃO
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
21 POR 3:38:53
111
DIOGO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
19 POR 3:38:53
112
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 3:41:50
113
BARRY
MILLER
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
35 USA 3:41:50
114
NAHUEL OMAR
D'AQUILA SILVA
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 3:42:30
Close